Liga dos Campeões 18/19

Liga dos Campeões 18/19

Temporadas

Jogos

G004
Ter, 10/07/2018 12:30 | J4 | Finalizado
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
2 x 1
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Ramaz Shengelia Stadium - Kutaisi - Geórgia
Qua, 18/07/2018 14:00 | J31 | Finalizado
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
3 x 0
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
Sheriff Stadium - Tiraspol - Moldávia
G005
Ter, 10/07/2018 12:30 | J5 | Finalizado
FC Flora Tallinn
1 x 4
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
A. Le Coq Arena - Tallinn - Estônia
Ter, 17/07/2018 14:00 | J24 | Finalizado
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
3 x 1
FC Flora Tallinn
Toto Turner Stadium - Beersheba - Israel
G006
Ter, 10/07/2018 13:00 | J6 | Finalizado
F91 Dudelange
1 x 1
Vidi FC
Estádio Jos Nosbaum - Dudelange - Luxemburgo
Ter, 17/07/2018 15:15 | J27 | Finalizado
Vidi FC
2 x 1
F91 Dudelange
Pancho Arena - Felcsut - Hungria
G007
Ter, 10/07/2018 13:00 | J7 | Finalizado
Alashkert FC
0 x 3
Celtic Glasgow FC
Alashkert Stadium - Yerevan - Armênia
Qua, 18/07/2018 15:45 | J36 | Finalizado
Celtic Glasgow FC
3 x 0
Alashkert FC
Celtic Park - Glasgow - Escócia
G009
Ter, 10/07/2018 15:00 | J9 | Finalizado
Vikingur Gota
1 x 2
HJK Helsinquia
Sarpugerdi Stadium - Nordragota - Ilhas Faroé
Ter, 17/07/2018 13:00 | J22 | Finalizado
HJK Helsinquia
3 x 1
Vikingur Gota
Telia 5G -areena - Helsínquia - Finlândia
G010
Ter, 10/07/2018 15:15 | J10 | Finalizado
FK Shkendija
5 x 0
The New Saints FC
Ecolog Arena - Tetovo - Macedônia do Norte
Ter, 17/07/2018 15:00 | J26 | Finalizado
The New Saints FC
4 x 0
FK Shkendija
Park Hall - Oswestry - Inglaterra
G011
Ter, 10/07/2018 15:45 | J11 | Finalizado
Cork City FC
0 x 1
KP Legia Varsóvia
Turners Cross - Cork - Irlanda
Ter, 17/07/2018 16:00 | J30 | Finalizado
KP Legia Varsóvia
3 x 0
Cork City FC
Municipal Stadium of Marshal Jozef Pilsudski - Warsaw - Polônia
G012
Ter, 10/07/2018 15:45 | J12 | Finalizado
KF Drita
0 x 3
Malmo FF
Gjilan City Stadium - Gjilan - Kosovo
Ter, 17/07/2018 14:00 | J25 | Finalizado
Malmo FF
2 x 0
KF Drita
Stadion - Malmo - Suécia
G013
Qua, 11/07/2018 11:00 | J13 | Finalizado
FC Astana
1 x 0
FK Sutjeska
Arena de Astana - Astana - Cazaquistão
Qua, 18/07/2018 15:00 | J35 | Finalizado
FK Sutjeska
0 x 2
FC Astana
Stadion Gradski - Niksic - Montenegro
G014
Qua, 11/07/2018 13:00 | J14 | Finalizado
FK Suduva Marijampole
3 x 1
Apoel Nicosia FC
Arvi Arena - Marijampole - Lituânia
Ter, 17/07/2018 14:00 | J23 | Finalizado
Apoel Nicosia FC
1 x 0
FK Suduva Marijampole
GSP Stadium - Nicósia - Chipre
G015
Qua, 11/07/2018 13:00 | J15 | Finalizado
Spartaks Jurmala
0 x 0
Estrela Vermelha
Slokas Stadions - Jurmala - Letônia
Ter, 17/07/2018 15:30 | J28 | Finalizado
Estrela Vermelha
2 x 0
Spartaks Jurmala
Stadium Rajko Mitic - Belgrado - Sérvia
G016
Qua, 11/07/2018 13:00 | J16 | Finalizado
FC Spartak Trnava
1 x 0
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
Stadion Antona Malatinskeho - Trnava - Eslováquia
Qua, 18/07/2018 14:00 | J33 | Finalizado
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
1 x 1
FC Spartak Trnava
Bijeli Brijeg Stadium - Mostar - Bósnia e Herzegovina
G017
Qua, 11/07/2018 14:00 | J17 | Finalizado
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
7 x 0
Crusaders FC
Ludogorets Arena - Razgrad - Bulgária
Ter, 17/07/2018 16:00 | J29 | Finalizado
Crusaders FC
0 x 2
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Seaview - Belfast - Irlanda do Norte
G018
Qua, 11/07/2018 14:00 | J18 | Finalizado
KS Kukesi
0 x 0
Valletta FC
Zeqir Ymeri Stadium - Kukes - Albânia
Ter, 17/07/2018 13:00 | J21 | Finalizado
Valletta FC
1 x 1
KS Kukesi
Mfa Centenary Stadium - Ta' Qali - Malta
G019
Qua, 11/07/2018 15:00 | J19 | Finalizado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 x 1
Qarabag FK
Stozice Stadium - Ljubljana - Eslovênia
Qua, 18/07/2018 14:00 | J32 | Finalizado
Qarabag FK
0 x 0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Azersun Arena - Baku - Azerbaijão
G020
Qua, 11/07/2018 17:00 | J20 | Finalizado
Valur Reykjavik
1 x 0
Rosenborg BK
Hlídarendi Reykjavik - Reykjavik - Islândia
Qua, 18/07/2018 14:45 | J34 | Finalizado
Rosenborg BK
3 x 1
Valur Reykjavik
Lerkendal - Trondheim - Noruega
G021
Ter, 24/07/2018 11:00 | J37 | Finalizado
FC Astana
2 x 1
FC Midtjylland
Arena de Astana - Astana - Cazaquistão
Qua, 01/08/2018 14:00 | J53 | Finalizado
FC Midtjylland
0 x 0
FC Astana
MCH Arena - Herning - Dinamarca
G022
Ter, 24/07/2018 13:00 | J38 | Finalizado
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
0 x 1
Malmo FF
Dr. Constantin Radulescu - Cluj Napoca - Romênia
Qua, 01/08/2018 14:15 | J55 | Finalizado
Malmo FF
1 x 1
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Stadion - Malmo - Suécia
G023
Ter, 24/07/2018 14:30 | J39 | Finalizado
PAOK Salónica
2 x 1
FC Basel 1893
Toumba Stadium - Thessaloniki - Grécia
Qua, 01/08/2018 15:00 | J57 | Finalizado
FC Basel 1893
0 x 3
PAOK Salónica
St. Jakob-Park - Basileia - Suíça
G024
Ter, 24/07/2018 15:00 | J40 | Finalizado
NK Dínamo Zagreb
5 x 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Maksimir - Zagreb - Croácia
Ter, 31/07/2018 14:00 | J49 | Finalizado
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
2 x 2
NK Dínamo Zagreb
Toto Turner Stadium - Beersheba - Israel
G025
Ter, 24/07/2018 15:15 | J41 | Finalizado
FK Shkendija
1 x 0
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Tose Proeski National Arena - Skopje - Macedônia do Norte
Ter, 31/07/2018 14:00 | J50 | Finalizado
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
0 x 0
FK Shkendija
Sheriff Stadium - Tiraspol - Moldávia
G026
Ter, 24/07/2018 15:30 | J42 | Finalizado
Estrela Vermelha
3 x 0
FK Suduva Marijampole
Stadium Rajko Mitic - Belgrado - Sérvia
Qua, 01/08/2018 14:30 | J56 | Finalizado
FK Suduva Marijampole
0 x 2
Estrela Vermelha
Arvi Arena - Marijampole - Lituânia
G027
Ter, 24/07/2018 16:00 | J43 | Finalizado
KP Legia Varsóvia
0 x 2
FC Spartak Trnava
Municipal Stadium of Marshal Jozef Pilsudski - Warsaw - Polônia
Ter, 31/07/2018 15:30 | J51 | Finalizado
FC Spartak Trnava
0 x 1
KP Legia Varsóvia
Stadion Antona Malatinskeho - Trnava - Eslováquia
G028
Qua, 25/07/2018 14:00 | J44 | Finalizado
FC BATE Borisov
0 x 0
HJK Helsinquia
Borisov Arena - Borisov - Bielorrússia
Qua, 01/08/2018 13:00 | J52 | Finalizado
HJK Helsinquia
1 x 2
FC BATE Borisov
Telia 5G -areena - Helsínquia - Finlândia
G029
Qua, 25/07/2018 14:00 | J45 | Finalizado
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
0 x 0
Vidi FC
Ludogorets Arena - Razgrad - Bulgária
Qua, 01/08/2018 15:00 | J58 | Finalizado
Vidi FC
1 x 0
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Sóstói - Szekesfehervar - Hungria
G030
Qua, 25/07/2018 14:00 | J46 | Finalizado
KS Kukesi
0 x 0
Qarabag FK
Loro Borici Stadium - Shkoder - Albânia
Qua, 01/08/2018 14:00 | J54 | Finalizado
Qarabag FK
3 x 0
KS Kukesi
Azersun Arena - Baku - Azerbaijão
G031
Qua, 25/07/2018 15:30 | J47 | Finalizado
Ajax Amesterdão
2 x 0
SC Sturm Graz
Johan Cruijff Arena - Amesterdão - Holanda
Qua, 01/08/2018 15:30 | J59 | Finalizado
SC Sturm Graz
1 x 3
Ajax Amesterdão
Merkur Arena - Graz - Áustria
G032
Qua, 25/07/2018 15:45 | J48 | Finalizado
Celtic Glasgow FC
3 x 1
Rosenborg BK
Celtic Park - Glasgow - Escócia
Qua, 01/08/2018 15:45 | J60 | Finalizado
Rosenborg BK
0 x 0
Celtic Glasgow FC
Lerkendal - Trondheim - Noruega
G033
Ter, 07/08/2018 11:00 | J61 | Finalizado
FC Astana
0 x 2
NK Dínamo Zagreb
Arena de Astana - Astana - Cazaquistão
Ter, 14/08/2018 15:00 | J75 | Finalizado
NK Dínamo Zagreb
1 x 0
FC Astana
Maksimir - Zagreb - Croácia
G034
Ter, 07/08/2018 14:00 | J62 | Finalizado
Qarabag FK
0 x 1
FC BATE Borisov
Estádio Tofik Bakhramov - Baku - Azerbaijão
Ter, 14/08/2018 14:00 | J72 | Finalizado
FC BATE Borisov
1 x 1
Qarabag FK
Borisov Arena - Borisov - Bielorrússia
G035
Ter, 07/08/2018 14:15 | J63 | Finalizado
Malmo FF
1 x 1
Vidi FC
Stadion - Malmo - Suécia
Ter, 14/08/2018 15:00 | J76 | Finalizado
Vidi FC
0 x 0
Malmo FF
Pancho Arena - Felcsut - Hungria
G036
Ter, 07/08/2018 14:30 | J64 | Finalizado
SK Slavia Praga
1 x 1
FC Dinamo Kiev
Sinobo Stadium - Praga - Rep. Checa
Ter, 14/08/2018 13:30 | J71 | Finalizado
FC Dinamo Kiev
2 x 0
SK Slavia Praga
Complexo Desportivo Olímpico Nacional - Kiev - Ucrânia
G037
Ter, 07/08/2018 15:00 | J65 | Finalizado
Standard Liege
2 x 2
Ajax Amesterdão
Stade Maurice Dufrasne - Liege - Bélgica
Ter, 14/08/2018 15:30 | J80 | Finalizado
Ajax Amesterdão
3 x 0
Standard Liege
Johan Cruijff Arena - Amesterdão - Holanda
G038
Ter, 07/08/2018 15:30 | J66 | Finalizado
Estrela Vermelha
1 x 1
FC Spartak Trnava
Stadium Rajko Mitic - Belgrado - Sérvia
Ter, 14/08/2018 15:30 | J79 | Finalizado
FC Spartak Trnava
1 x 2
Estrela Vermelha
Stadion Antona Malatinskeho - Trnava - Eslováquia
G039
Ter, 07/08/2018 16:00 | J67 | Finalizado
SL Benfica
1 x 0
Fenerbahce SC
Estadio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Lisboa - Portugal
Ter, 14/08/2018 15:00 | J74 | Finalizado
Fenerbahce SC
1 x 1
SL Benfica
Sukru Saracoglu Stadium - Istambul - Turquia
G040
Qua, 08/08/2018 14:00 | J68 | Finalizado
FC Salzburgo
3 x 0
FK Shkendija
Red Bull Arena - Salzburgo - Áustria
Ter, 14/08/2018 15:15 | J78 | Finalizado
FK Shkendija
0 x 1
FC Salzburgo
Ecolog Arena - Tetovo - Macedônia do Norte
G041
Qua, 08/08/2018 14:00 | J69 | Finalizado
PAOK Salónica
3 x 2
FC Spartak Moscow
Toumba Stadium - Thessaloniki - Grécia
Ter, 14/08/2018 14:30 | J73 | Finalizado
FC Spartak Moscow
0 x 0
PAOK Salónica
Otkritie Arena - Moscou - Rússia
G042
Qua, 08/08/2018 15:45 | J70 | Finalizado
Celtic Glasgow FC
1 x 1
AEK Atenas FC
Celtic Park - Glasgow - Escócia
Ter, 14/08/2018 15:00 | J77 | Finalizado
AEK Atenas FC
2 x 1
Celtic Glasgow FC
Estádio Olímpico Spiros Louis - Atenas - Grécia
G043
Ter, 21/08/2018 16:00 | J81 | Finalizado
FC BATE Borisov
2 x 3
PSV Eindhoven
Borisov Arena - Borisov - Bielorrússia
Qua, 29/08/2018 16:00 | J90 | Finalizado
PSV Eindhoven
3 x 0
FC BATE Borisov
Estádio Philips - Eindhoven - Holanda
G044
Ter, 21/08/2018 16:00 | J82 | Finalizado
SL Benfica
1 x 1
PAOK Salónica
Estadio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica - Lisboa - Portugal
Qua, 29/08/2018 16:00 | J91 | Finalizado
PAOK Salónica
1 x 4
SL Benfica
Toumba Stadium - Thessaloniki - Grécia
G045
Ter, 21/08/2018 16:00 | J83 | Finalizado
Estrela Vermelha
0 x 0
FC Salzburgo
Stadium Rajko Mitic - Belgrado - Sérvia
Qua, 29/08/2018 16:00 | J92 | Finalizado
FC Salzburgo
2 x 2
Estrela Vermelha
Red Bull Arena - Salzburgo - Áustria
G046
Qua, 22/08/2018 16:00 | J84 | Finalizado
Vidi FC
1 x 2
AEK Atenas FC
Groupama Arena - Budapeste - Hungria
Ter, 28/08/2018 16:00 | J87 | Finalizado
AEK Atenas FC
1 x 1
Vidi FC
Estádio Olímpico Spiros Louis - Atenas - Grécia
G047
Qua, 22/08/2018 16:00 | J85 | Finalizado
BSC Young Boys
1 x 1
NK Dínamo Zagreb
Estádio da Suiça - Bern - Suíça
Ter, 28/08/2018 16:00 | J88 | Finalizado
NK Dínamo Zagreb
1 x 2
BSC Young Boys
Maksimir - Zagreb - Croácia
G048
Qua, 22/08/2018 16:00 | J86 | Finalizado
Ajax Amesterdão
3 x 1
FC Dinamo Kiev
Johan Cruijff Arena - Amesterdão - Holanda
Ter, 28/08/2018 16:00 | J89 | Finalizado
FC Dinamo Kiev
0 x 0
Ajax Amesterdão
Complexo Desportivo Olímpico Nacional - Kiev - Ucrânia