Liga dos Campeões Feminina 19/20

Liga dos Campeões Feminina 19/20

Temporadas

Jogos

G001
Qua, 11/09/2019 09:00 | J61 | Finalizado
Ryazan VDV
0 x 9
Olympique Lyon
Stadion Spartak - Ryazan - Rússia
Qua, 25/09/2019 11:30 | J78 | Agendado
Olympique Lyon
x
Ryazan VDV
Stade Municipal de Gerland - Lyon - França
G002
Qua, 11/09/2019 11:00 | J62 | Finalizado
Wfc Minsk
1 x 0
FC Zurique
FC Minsk Stadium - Minsk - Bielorrússia
Qui, 26/09/2019 14:00 | J88 | Agendado
FC Zurique
x
Wfc Minsk
Letzigrund - Zurique - Suíça
G003
Qua, 11/09/2019 13:00 | J63 | Finalizado
KFF Mitrovica
0 x 10
VfL Wolfsburg
Qua, 25/09/2019 13:00 | J79 | Agendado
VfL Wolfsburg
x
KFF Mitrovica
Aok Stadion - Wolfsburgo - Alemanha
G004
Qua, 11/09/2019 13:00 | J64 | Finalizado
Chertanovo Moscow
0 x 1
Glasgow City Lfc
Stadion Salyut - Moscou - Rússia
Qui, 26/09/2019 15:30 | J91 | Agendado
Glasgow City Lfc
x
Chertanovo Moscow
Estádio Excelsior - Airdrie - Escócia
G005
Qua, 11/09/2019 13:00 | J65 | Finalizado
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
0 x 1
Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring
Qua, 25/09/2019 13:00 | J80 | Agendado
Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring
x
KF Vllaznia Shkoder
Nord Energi Arena - Hjørring - Dinamarca
G006
Qua, 11/09/2019 13:45 | J66 | Finalizado
Goteborg FC
1 x 2
1 Futebol Clube Bayern de Munique
Valhalla Ip - Gotemburgo - Suécia
Qua, 25/09/2019 14:00 | J83 | Agendado
1 Futebol Clube Bayern de Munique
x
Goteborg FC
Stad. a. d. Grünwalder Str. - Munique - Alemanha
G007
Qua, 11/09/2019 14:00 | J67 | Finalizado
Pitea IF DFF
0 x 1
Broendby IF
Lf Arena - Pitea - Suécia
Qui, 26/09/2019 13:00 | J86 | Agendado
Broendby IF
x
Pitea IF DFF
Estádio Brondby - Copenhague - Dinamarca
G008
Qua, 11/09/2019 14:10 | J68 | Finalizado
SKN St. Polten
2 x 4
FC Twente
Voithplatz - Sankt Polten - Áustria
Qua, 25/09/2019 14:00 | J82 | Agendado
FC Twente
x
SKN St. Polten
Estádio Grolsch Veste - Enschede - Holanda
G009
Qua, 11/09/2019 15:30 | J69 | Finalizado
Juventus FC
0 x 2
FC Barcelona
Qua, 25/09/2019 13:30 | J81 | Agendado
FC Barcelona
x
Juventus FC
Mini Estádio - Barcelona - Espanha
G010
Qua, 11/09/2019 15:45 | J70 | Finalizado
Hibernian LFC
1 x 4
Sk Slavia Praga
Easter Road Stadium - Edimburgo - Escócia
Qua, 25/09/2019 14:30 | J84 | Agendado
Sk Slavia Praga
x
Hibernian LFC
Vladivostocka Umt - Praga - Rep. Checa
G011
Qua, 11/09/2019 16:15 | J71 | Finalizado
Breidablik Kopavogur
3 x 2
AC Sparta Praga
Kopavogsvollur - Kopavogur - Islândia
Qui, 26/09/2019 13:00 | J87 | Agendado
AC Sparta Praga
x
Breidablik Kopavogur
Tc Strahov - Praga - Rep. Checa
G012
Qui, 12/09/2019 14:00 | J72 | Finalizado
Fiorentina Women FC
0 x 4
Arsenal LFC
Qui, 26/09/2019 15:30 | J90 | Agendado
Arsenal LFC
x
Fiorentina Women FC
Meadow Park - Borehamwood - Inglaterra
G013
Qui, 12/09/2019 15:00 | J73 | Finalizado
RSC Anderlecht Senhoras
1 x 1
Biik Kazygurt
Centre National de Football Euro 2000 - Tubize - Bélgica
Qua, 25/09/2019 07:00 | J77 | Agendado
Biik Kazygurt
x
RSC Anderlecht Senhoras
Futbol Ortaligi Biik Main Field - Shymkent - Cazaquistão
G014
Qui, 12/09/2019 15:00 | J74 | Finalizado
ZFK Spartak
2 x 3
Atletico Madrid
Subotica City Stadium - Subotica - Sérvia
Qui, 26/09/2019 15:00 | J89 | Agendado
Atletico Madrid
x
ZFK Spartak
Estadio Cerro Del Espino - Majadahonda - Espanha
G015
Qui, 12/09/2019 16:00 | J75 | Finalizado
FF Lugano 1976
1 x 7
Manchester City LFC
Stadio Comunale Di Cornaredo - Lugano - Suíça
Qua, 25/09/2019 15:00 | J85 | Agendado
Manchester City LFC
x
FF Lugano 1976
Manchester Regional Arena - Manchester - Inglaterra
G016
Qui, 12/09/2019 16:00 | J76 | Finalizado
SC Braga
0 x 7
Paris St. Germain
Qui, 26/09/2019 15:30 | J92 | Agendado
Paris St. Germain
x
SC Braga
Stade Georges Lefevre - Paris - França