Copa da Liga Inglesa 19/20

Copa da Liga Inglesa 19/20

Temporadas

Jogos

G001
Ter, 06/08/2019 15:45 | J1 | Finalizado
Portsmouth FC
3 x 0
Birmingham City FC
Fratton Park - Portsmouth - Inglaterra
G002
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J2 | Finalizado
AFC Wimbledon
(2)2 x 2(4)
Milton Keynes Dons
The Cherry Red Records Fans' Stadium - Londres - Inglaterra
G003
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J3 | Finalizado
Accrington Stanley
1 x 3
Sunderland AFC
O Crown Ground - Accrington - Inglaterra
G004
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J4 | Finalizado
Barnsley FC
0 x 3
Carlisle Utd
Oakwell Ground - Barnsley - Inglaterra
G005
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J5 | Finalizado
Blackburn Rovers FC
3 x 2
Oldham Athletic
Ewood Park - -
G006
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J6 | Finalizado
Blackpool FC
(2)2 x 2(4)
Macclesfield Town
Bloomfield Road - Blackpool - Inglaterra
G007
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J7 | Finalizado
Bradford City
0 x 4
Preston North End
Northern Commercials Stadium - Bradford - Inglaterra
G008
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J8 | Finalizado
Brentford FC
(4)1 x 1(5)
Cambridge Utd FC
Griffin Park - Londres - Inglaterra
G009
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J9 | Finalizado
Bristol Rovers
3 x 0
Cheltenham Town
Estádio Memorial - Bristol - Inglaterra
G010
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J10 | Finalizado
Charlton Athletic
(3)0 x 0(5)
Forest Green Rovers
The Valley - Londres - Inglaterra
G011
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J11 | Finalizado
Colchester United
3 x 0
Swindon Town
JobServe Community Stadium - Colchester - Inglaterra
G012
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J12 | Finalizado
Coventry City FC
4 x 1
Exeter City
St Andrew's Trillion Trophy Stadium - Birmingham - Inglaterra
G013
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J13 | Finalizado
Gillingham FC
(1)2 x 2(4)
Newport County AFC
MEMS Priestfield Stadium - Gillingham - Inglaterra
G014
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J14 | Finalizado
Grimsby Town
1 x 0
Doncaster Rovers
Parque Blundell - Grimsby - Inglaterra
G015
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J15 | Finalizado
Huddersfield Town
0 x 1
Lincoln City
Estádio John Smith - Huddersfield - Inglaterra
G016
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J16 | Finalizado
Luton Town
3 x 1
Ipswich Town
Kenilworth Road - Luton - Inglaterra
G017
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J17 | Finalizado
Mansfield Town
(5)2 x 2(6)
Morecambe FC
One Call Stadium - Mansfield - Inglaterra
G018
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J18 | Finalizado
Middlesbrough FC
(2)2 x 2(4)
Crewe Alexandra FC
Riverside - Middlesbrough - Inglaterra
G019
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J19 | Finalizado
Nottingham Forest
1 x 0
Fleetwood Town
City Ground - Nottingham - Inglaterra
G020
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J20 | Finalizado
Oxford United
1 x 0
Peterborough United
Kassam Stadium - Oxford - Inglaterra
G021
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J21 | Finalizado
Plymouth Argyle
2 x 0
Leyton Orient
Home Park - Plymouth - Inglaterra
G022
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J22 | Finalizado
Port Vale FC
1 x 2
Burton Albion
Vale Park - Stoke - Inglaterra
G023
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J23 | Finalizado
Queens Park Rangers
(5)3 x 3(4)
Bristol City
Kiyan Prince Foundation Stadium - Londres - Inglaterra
G024
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J24 | Finalizado
Rochdale FC
5 x 2
Bolton Wanderers FC
Spotland - Rochdale - Inglaterra
G025
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J25 | Finalizado
Scunthorpe United
0 x 1
Derby County
Glanford Park - Scunthorpe - Inglaterra
G026
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J26 | Finalizado
Sheffield Wednesday
15:45
Bury FC
Hillsborough Stadium - Sheffield - Inglaterra
G027
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J27 | Finalizado
Shrewsbury Town
0 x 4
Roterdao Utd
Montgomery Waters Meadow - Shrewsbury - Inglaterra
G028
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J28 | Finalizado
Stevenage F.C.
1 x 2
Southend United
The Lamex Stadium - Stevenage - Inglaterra
G029
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J29 | Finalizado
Swansea City
3 x 1
Northampton Town
Liberty Stadium - Swansea - País de Gales
G030
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J30 | Finalizado
Tranmere Rovers
0 x 3
Hull City
Prenton Park - Wirral - Inglaterra
G031
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J31 | Finalizado
Walsall FC
2 x 3
Crawley Town
Banks's Stadium - Walsall - Inglaterra
G032
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J32 | Finalizado
Wigan FC
0 x 1
Stoke City FC
DW Stadium - Wigan - Inglaterra
G033
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J33 | Finalizado
Wycombe Wanderers
(2)1 x 1(4)
Reading FC
Adams Park - Wycombe - Inglaterra
G034
Ter, 13/08/2019 15:45 | J34 | Finalizado
Salford City FC
0 x 3
Leeds United
Moor Lane - Kersal - Inglaterra
G035
Ter, 13/08/2019 16:00 | J35 | Finalizado
West Bromwich AFC
1 x 2
Millwall FC
The Hawthorns - West Bromwich - Inglaterra
G036
Ter, 27/08/2019 15:45 | J36 | Finalizado
Crewe Alexandra FC
1 x 6
Aston Villa FC
Estádio Alexandra - Crewe - Inglaterra
G037
Ter, 27/08/2019 15:45 | J37 | Finalizado
Leeds United
(4)2 x 2(5)
Stoke City FC
Elland Road - Leeds - Inglaterra
G038
Ter, 27/08/2019 15:45 | J38 | Finalizado
Sheffield Utd
2 x 1
Blackburn Rovers FC
Bramall Lane - Sheffield - Inglaterra
G039
Ter, 27/08/2019 15:45 | J39 | Finalizado
Burton Albion
4 x 0
Morecambe FC
Estádio Pirelli - Burton upon Trent - Inglaterra
G040
Ter, 27/08/2019 15:45 | J40 | Finalizado
Nottingham Forest
3 x 0
Derby County
City Ground - Nottingham - Inglaterra
G041
Ter, 27/08/2019 15:45 | J41 | Finalizado
Grimsby Town
15:45
Macclesfield Town
Parque Blundell - Grimsby - Inglaterra
G042
Ter, 27/08/2019 15:45 | J42 | Finalizado
Preston North End
(5)2 x 2(4)
Hull City
Deepdale - Preston - Inglaterra
G043
Ter, 27/08/2019 15:45 | J43 | Finalizado
Rochdale FC
2 x 1
Carlisle Utd
Spotland - Rochdale - Inglaterra
G044
Ter, 27/08/2019 15:45 | J44 | Finalizado
Plymouth Argyle
2 x 4
Reading FC
Home Park - Plymouth - Inglaterra
G045
Ter, 27/08/2019 15:45 | J45 | Finalizado
Crawley Town
1 x 0
Norwich City
Estádio Broadfield - Crawley - Inglaterra
G046
Ter, 27/08/2019 15:45 | J46 | Finalizado
Newport County AFC
0 x 2
West Ham United FC
Rodney Parade - Newport - País de Gales
G047
Ter, 27/08/2019 15:45 | J47 | Finalizado
Oxford United
(4)2 x 2(2)
Millwall FC
Kassam Stadium - Oxford - Inglaterra
G048
Ter, 27/08/2019 15:45 | J48 | Finalizado
Watford FC
3 x 0
Coventry City FC
Vicarage Road - Watford - Inglaterra
G049
Ter, 27/08/2019 15:45 | J49 | Finalizado
Cardiff City
0 x 3
Luton Town
Estádio Cidade de Cardiff - Cardiff - País de Gales
G050
Ter, 27/08/2019 15:45 | J50 | Finalizado
Bristol Rovers
1 x 2
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Estádio Memorial - Bristol - Inglaterra
G051
Ter, 27/08/2019 15:45 | J51 | Finalizado
Crystal Palace
(4)0 x 0(5)
Colchester United
Selhurst Park - Londres - Inglaterra
G052
Ter, 27/08/2019 15:45 | J52 | Finalizado
Fulham FC
0 x 1
Southampton FC
Craven Cottage - Londres - Inglaterra
G053
Ter, 27/08/2019 15:45 | J53 | Finalizado
Southend United
1 x 4
Milton Keynes Dons
Roots Hall - Southend-on-Sea - Inglaterra
G054
Qua, 28/08/2019 15:45 | J54 | Finalizado
Lincoln City
2 x 4
Everton FC
Sincil Bank - Lincoln - Inglaterra
G055
Qua, 28/08/2019 15:45 | J55 | Finalizado
Newcastle United FC
(2)1 x 1(4)
Leicester City
St James' Park - Newcastle upon Tyne - Inglaterra
G056
Qua, 28/08/2019 15:45 | J56 | Finalizado
Burnley FC
1 x 3
Sunderland AFC
Turf Moor - Burnley - Inglaterra
G057
Qua, 28/08/2019 15:45 | J57 | Finalizado
Swansea City
6 x 0
Cambridge Utd FC
Liberty Stadium - Swansea - País de Gales
G058
Qua, 28/08/2019 15:45 | J58 | Finalizado
AFC Bournemouth
(3)0 x 0(0)
Forest Green Rovers
Vitality Stadium - Bournemouth - Inglaterra
G059
Qua, 28/08/2019 15:45 | J59 | Finalizado
Queens Park Rangers
0 x 2
Portsmouth FC
Kiyan Prince Foundation Stadium - Londres - Inglaterra
G060
Qua, 28/08/2019 15:45 | J60 | Finalizado
Roterdao Utd
0 x 1
Sheffield Wednesday
AESSEAL New York Stadium - Rotherham - Inglaterra
G062
Ter, 24/09/2019 15:45 | J62 | Agendado
Colchester United
15:45
Tottenham Hotspur FC
JobServe Community Stadium - Colchester - Inglaterra
G063
Ter, 24/09/2019 15:45 | J63 | Agendado
Crawley Town
15:45
Stoke City FC
Estádio Broadfield - Crawley - Inglaterra
G064
Ter, 24/09/2019 15:45 | J64 | Agendado
Luton Town
15:45
Leicester City
Kenilworth Road - Luton - Inglaterra
G065
Ter, 24/09/2019 15:45 | J65 | Agendado
Portsmouth FC
15:45
Southampton FC
Fratton Park - Portsmouth - Inglaterra
G066
Ter, 24/09/2019 15:45 | J66 | Agendado
Preston North End
15:45
Manchester City FC
Deepdale - Preston - Inglaterra
G067
Ter, 24/09/2019 15:45 | J67 | Agendado
Sheffield Wednesday
15:45
Everton FC
Hillsborough Stadium - Sheffield - Inglaterra
G068
Ter, 24/09/2019 15:45 | J68 | Agendado
Arsenal FC
15:45
Nottingham Forest
Emirates Stadium - Londres - Inglaterra
G069
Ter, 24/09/2019 15:45 | J69 | Agendado
Watford FC
15:45
Swansea City
Vicarage Road - Watford - Inglaterra
G070
Qua, 25/09/2019 15:45 | J70 | Agendado
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
15:45
Aston Villa FC
Estádio Falmer - Falmer - Inglaterra
G071
Qua, 25/09/2019 15:45 | J71 | Agendado
Burton Albion
15:45
AFC Bournemouth
Estádio Pirelli - Burton upon Trent - Inglaterra
G072
Qua, 25/09/2019 15:45 | J72 | Agendado
Milton Keynes Dons
15:45
Liverpool FC
Stadium MK - Milton Keynes - Inglaterra
G073
Qua, 25/09/2019 15:45 | J73 | Agendado
Oxford United
15:45
West Ham United FC
Kassam Stadium - Oxford - Inglaterra
G074
Qua, 25/09/2019 15:45 | J74 | Agendado
Sheffield Utd
15:45
Sunderland AFC
Bramall Lane - Sheffield - Inglaterra
G075
Qua, 25/09/2019 15:45 | J75 | Agendado
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
15:45
Reading FC
Molineux Stadium - Wolverhampton - Inglaterra
G076
Qua, 25/09/2019 15:45 | J76 | Agendado
Chelsea FC
15:45
Grimsby Town
Stamford Bridge - Londres - Inglaterra
G077
Qua, 25/09/2019 16:00 | J77 | Agendado
Manchester United FC
16:00
Rochdale FC
Old Trafford - Manchester - Inglaterra