COPA DO REI 18/19
Jogos
Qua, 05/09/2018 12:30 | J1 | Finalizado
MEN
0 x 3
COM
Nuevo Silvestre Carrillo - Las Palmas - Espanha
Qua, 05/09/2018 14:00 | J2 | Finalizado
POB
1 x 4
ONT
Qua, 05/09/2018 15:00 | J3 | Finalizado
RDB
0 x 4
UNI
Qua, 05/09/2018 15:00 | J4 | Finalizado
SAD
(4)2 x 2(5)
FLB
Qua, 05/09/2018 15:00 | J5 | Finalizado
NAV
0 x 2
LEO
Qua, 05/09/2018 15:00 | J6 | Finalizado
LAN
1 x 2
LOG
Qua, 05/09/2018 15:00 | J7 | Finalizado
GER
1 x 0
DUR
Qua, 05/09/2018 15:00 | J8 | Finalizado
CAS
1 x 0
UBC
Estadio Municipal Castalia - Castellon - Espanha
Qua, 05/09/2018 15:00 | J9 | Finalizado
LLE
2 x 0
TER
Camp D'Esports - Lleida - Espanha
Qua, 05/09/2018 15:00 | J10 | Finalizado
UCA
2 x 0
CEU
Estadio de La Condomina - Múrcia - Espanha
Qua, 05/09/2018 15:15 | J11 | Finalizado
BCF
(3)1 x 1(4)
UMU
Estádio Novo Lasesarre - Baracaldo - Espanha
Qua, 05/09/2018 15:30 | J12 | Finalizado
MIR
0 x 1
RAC
Estadio Municipal de Anduva - Miranda de Ebro - Espanha
Qua, 05/09/2018 15:30 | J13 | Finalizado
CAL
(4)1 x 1(2)
GTO
Campo Municipal La Planilla - La Rioja - Espanha
Qua, 05/09/2018 15:30 | J14 | Finalizado
COR
(2)1 x 1(3)
AND
Qua, 05/09/2018 15:30 | J15 | Finalizado
YEC
1 x 2
MEL
Estádio Municipal La Constitucion - Yecla - Espanha
Qua, 05/09/2018 15:30 | J16 | Finalizado
MAR
0 x 1
EBR
Qua, 05/09/2018 15:45 | J17 | Finalizado
DBE
0 x 1
CAR
Qua, 05/09/2018 15:45 | J18 | Finalizado
TAL
(3)2 x 2(4)
JAE
Municipal El Prado - Talavera de la Reina - Espanha
Ter, 11/09/2018 13:45 | J19 | Finalizado
MAL
1 x 2
ALM
La Rosaleda - Málaga - Espanha
Ter, 11/09/2018 13:45 | J20 | Finalizado
MAI
1 x 0
OVI
Estadi de Son Moix - Palma - Espanha
Qua, 12/09/2018 13:00 | J21 | Finalizado
EBR
(5)0 x 0(4)
MUR
Campo Municipal de Futbol La Almozara El Carmen - Saragoça - Espanha
Qua, 12/09/2018 14:30 | J22 | Finalizado
ONT
(6)1 x 1(5)
JAE
Qua, 12/09/2018 15:00 | J23 | Finalizado
ALC
1 x 0
EXT
Santo Domingo - Alcorcon - Espanha
Qua, 12/09/2018 15:00 | J24 | Finalizado
OSA
1 x 2
REU
Estadio El Sadar - Pamplona - Espanha
Qua, 12/09/2018 15:00 | J25 | Finalizado
UCA
0 x 2
RAC
Estadio de La Condomina - Múrcia - Espanha
Qua, 12/09/2018 15:00 | J26 | Finalizado
LLE
1 x 0
COM
Camp D'Esports - Lleida - Espanha
Qua, 12/09/2018 15:30 | J27 | Finalizado
AND
1 x 0
GER
Qua, 12/09/2018 15:30 | J28 | Finalizado
LEO
(5)1 x 1(4)
FLB
Estadio Reino de Leon - Leon - Espanha
Qua, 12/09/2018 15:30 | J29 | Finalizado
CAL
2 x 0
CAS
Campo Municipal La Planilla - La Rioja - Espanha
Qua, 12/09/2018 15:45 | J30 | Finalizado
CFV
2 x 1
CFB
Estadio Municipal Romero Cuerda - Villanueva de la Serena - Espanha
Qua, 12/09/2018 15:45 | J31 | Finalizado
MEL
3 x 0
TUD
Estadio Alvarez Claro - Melilla - Espanha
Qua, 12/09/2018 15:45 | J32 | Finalizado
LOR
2 x 1
UNI
Estadio Francisco Artes Carrasco - Lorca - Espanha
Qua, 12/09/2018 16:00 | J33 | Finalizado
SAR
2 x 1
COR
La Romareda - Saragoça - Espanha
Qua, 12/09/2018 16:00 | J34 | Finalizado
CAR
(4)1 x 1(5)
LOG
Cartagonova - Cartagena - Espanha
Qua, 12/09/2018 17:00 | J35 | Finalizado
TEN
1 x 2
CAD
Heliodoro Rodríguez López - Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Espanha
Qua, 12/09/2018 17:00 | J36 | Finalizado
COR
2 x 0
GIM
Estádio Nuevo Arcangel - Córdoba - Espanha
Qui, 13/09/2018 15:00 | J37 | Finalizado
NUM
1 x 2
Gij
Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos - Soria - Espanha
Qui, 13/09/2018 15:00 | J38 | Finalizado
ALB
2 x 3
LUG
Carlos Belmonte - Albacete - Espanha
Qui, 13/09/2018 17:00 | J39 | Finalizado
LPA
1 x 2
MAJ
Gran Canaria - Las Palmas - Espanha
Qui, 13/09/2018 17:00 | J40 | Finalizado
ELC
2 x 1
RSG
Estádio Martínez Valero - Elche - Espanha
Ter, 16/10/2018 15:00 | J41 | Finalizado
ELC
1 x 4
COR
Estádio Martínez Valero - Elche - Espanha
Qua, 17/10/2018 12:00 | J42 | Finalizado
EBR
2 x 1
LLE
Campo Municipal de Futbol La Almozara El Carmen - Saragoça - Espanha
Qua, 17/10/2018 15:00 | J43 | Finalizado
LUG
1 x 0
ALC
Anxo Carro - Lugo - Espanha
Qua, 17/10/2018 15:15 | J44 | Finalizado
UMU
1 x 3
CFV
Qua, 17/10/2018 15:30 | J45 | Finalizado
AND
1 x 0
CAL
Qua, 17/10/2018 15:30 | J46 | Finalizado
RAC
1 x 0
LOG
El Sardinero - Santander - Espanha
Qua, 17/10/2018 15:45 | J47 | Finalizado
MEL
2 x 0
ONT
Estadio Alvarez Claro - Melilla - Espanha
Qua, 17/10/2018 15:45 | J48 | Finalizado
LOR
0 x 3
LEO
Estadio Francisco Artes Carrasco - Lorca - Espanha
Qua, 17/10/2018 16:00 | J49 | Finalizado
SAR
0 x 1
CAD
La Romareda - Saragoça - Espanha
Qui, 18/10/2018 15:00 | J50 | Finalizado
MAJ
(3)1 x 1(4)
Gij
Estadio Cerro Del Espino - Majadahonda - Espanha
Qui, 18/10/2018 16:00 | J51 | Finalizado
ALM
3 x 1
REU
Estádio do Mediterrâneo - Almeria - Espanha