Copa da Alemanha 19/20

Copa da Alemanha 19/20

Temporadas

Jogos

G001
Sex, 09/08/2019 15:45 | J1 | Finalizado
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
0 x 2
Borussia Dortmund
Merkur Spiel-Arena - Dusseldorf - Alemanha
G002
Sex, 09/08/2019 15:45 | J2 | Finalizado
FC Ingolstadt
0 x 1
FC Nuremberga
Audi Sportpark - Ingolstadt - Alemanha
G003
Sex, 09/08/2019 16:30 | J3 | Finalizado
SV Sandhausen
0 x 1
Borussia M'gladbach
BWT-Stadion am Hardtwald - Sandhausen - Alemanha
G004
Sáb, 10/08/2019 10:30 | J4 | Finalizado
FC Kaiserslautern
2 x 0
1. Fussball und Sport-Verein Mainz 05
Fritz-Walter-Stadion - Kaiserslautern - Alemanha
G005
Sáb, 10/08/2019 10:30 | J5 | Finalizado
Alemannia Aachen
1 x 4
Bayer Leverkusen
Tivoli - Aachen - Alemanha
G006
Sáb, 10/08/2019 10:30 | J6 | Finalizado
TUS Dassendorf 1948
0 x 3
SG Dynamo Dresden
Stadion Zwickau - Zwickau - Alemanha
G007
Sáb, 10/08/2019 10:30 | J7 | Finalizado
FC Villingen
1 x 3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Friedengrundstadion - Villingen - Alemanha
G008
Sáb, 10/08/2019 10:30 | J8 | Finalizado
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 x 5
FC Schalke 04
Estádio Kehdinger - Drochtersen - Alemanha
G009
Sáb, 10/08/2019 10:30 | J9 | Finalizado
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 x 1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Parque Desportivo Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn - Berlim - Alemanha
G010
Sáb, 10/08/2019 10:30 | J10 | Finalizado
SC Verl
2 x 1
FC Augsburgo
Stadion An Der Poststraße - Verl - Alemanha
G011
Sáb, 10/08/2019 10:30 | J11 | Finalizado
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1 x 4
Erzgebirge Aue
Albert-Kuntz-Sportpark - Nordhausen - Alemanha
G012
Sáb, 10/08/2019 10:30 | J12 | Finalizado
FC Magdeburg
0 x 1
SC Freiburgo
MDCC-Arena - Magdeburg - Alemanha
G013
Sáb, 10/08/2019 13:30 | J13 | Finalizado
FC Kickers Wurzburg
(4)3 x 3(5)
TSG Hoffenheim
Flyeralarm Arena - Wuerzburg - Alemanha
G014
Sáb, 10/08/2019 13:30 | J14 | Finalizado
KSV Baunatal
2 x 3
VfL Bochum
Parkstadion Baunatal - Baunatal - Alemanha
G015
Sáb, 10/08/2019 13:30 | J15 | Finalizado
SSV Ulm 1846
0 x 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Donaustadion - Ulm - Alemanha
G016
Sáb, 10/08/2019 15:45 | J16 | Finalizado
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1 x 6
Werder Bremen
Estádio Weser - Bremen - Alemanha
G017
Dom, 11/08/2019 10:30 | J17 | Finalizado
FSV Salmrohr
0 x 6
Holstein Kiel
Salmtalstadion - -
G018
Dom, 11/08/2019 10:30 | J18 | Finalizado
VfB Germania Halberstadt
0 x 6
FC União Berlim
Friedensstadion - Halberstadt - Alemanha
G019
Dom, 11/08/2019 10:30 | J19 | Finalizado
SV Rodinghausen
(2)3 x 3(4)
SC Paderborn
Hacker Wiehenstadion - Rodinghausen - Alemanha
G020
Dom, 11/08/2019 10:30 | J20 | Finalizado
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
3 x 5
Eintracht Frankfurt
Carl-Benz-Stadion - -
G021
Dom, 11/08/2019 10:30 | J21 | Finalizado
FC Oberneuland
1 x 6
SV Darmstadt 1898
Sportpark am Vinnenweg - Bremen - Alemanha
G022
Dom, 11/08/2019 10:30 | J22 | Finalizado
1. FC Saarbrucken
3 x 2
Jahn Regensburg
Hermann-Neuberger-Stadion - Volklingen - Alemanha
G023
Dom, 11/08/2019 10:30 | J23 | Finalizado
VfB Lubeck
(3)3 x 3(4)
FC St. Pauli
Stadion Lohmühle - Lubeck - Alemanha
G024
Dom, 11/08/2019 10:30 | J24 | Finalizado
VfB Eichstatt
1 x 5
Hertha Berlim BSC
Audi Sportpark - Ingolstadt - Alemanha
G025
Dom, 11/08/2019 10:30 | J25 | Finalizado
VfL 1899 Osnabruck
2 x 3
RB Leipzig
Bremer Brücke - Osnabruck - Alemanha
G026
Dom, 11/08/2019 13:30 | J26 | Finalizado
Chemnitzer FC
(5)2 x 2(6)
Hamburgo SV
Stadion Chemnitz - Chemnitz - Alemanha
G027
Dom, 11/08/2019 13:30 | J27 | Finalizado
MSV Duisburgo
2 x 0
Greuther Furth
Schauinsland-Reisen-Arena - Duisburg - Alemanha
G028
Dom, 11/08/2019 13:30 | J28 | Finalizado
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
(2)3 x 3(3)
FC Colónia
Brita Arena - Wiesbaden - Alemanha
G029
Seg, 12/08/2019 13:30 | J29 | Finalizado
Hallescher FC
3 x 5
VFL Wolfsburgo
Erdgas Sportpark - Halle - Alemanha
G030
Seg, 12/08/2019 13:30 | J30 | Finalizado
Karlsruher SC
2 x 0
Hannover Sportverein
Wildparkstadion - Karlsruhe - Alemanha
G031
Seg, 12/08/2019 13:30 | J31 | Finalizado
FC Hansa Rostock
0 x 1
VfB Estugarda
Ostseestadion - Rostock - Alemanha
G032
Seg, 12/08/2019 15:45 | J32 | Finalizado
Energie Cottbus
1 x 3
Bayern de Munique
Estádio der Freundschaft - Cottbus - Alemanha
G033
Ter, 29/10/2019 14:30 | J33 | Agendado
MSV Duisburgo
14:30
TSG Hoffenheim
Schauinsland-Reisen-Arena - Duisburg - Alemanha
G034
Ter, 29/10/2019 14:30 | J34 | Agendado
1. FC Saarbrucken
14:30
FC Colónia
Hermann-Neuberger-Stadion - Volklingen - Alemanha
G035
Ter, 29/10/2019 14:30 | J35 | Agendado
SC Freiburgo
14:30
FC União Berlim
Estádio MAGE SOLAR - Freiburg - Alemanha
G036
Ter, 29/10/2019 14:30 | J36 | Agendado
Hamburgo SV
14:30
VfB Estugarda
Volksparkstadion - Hamburgo - Alemanha
G037
Ter, 29/10/2019 16:00 | J37 | Agendado
VfL Bochum
16:00
Bayern de Munique
Estádio Rewirpower - Bochum - Alemanha
G038
Ter, 29/10/2019 16:45 | J38 | Agendado
SV Darmstadt 1898
16:45
Karlsruher SC
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor - Darmstadt - Alemanha
G039
Ter, 29/10/2019 16:45 | J39 | Agendado
Bayer Leverkusen
16:45
SC Paderborn
BayArena - Leverkusen - Alemanha
G040
Ter, 29/10/2019 16:45 | J40 | Agendado
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
16:45
FC Schalke 04
Schuco-Arena - Bielefeld - Alemanha
G041
Qua, 30/10/2019 14:30 | J41 | Agendado
FC Kaiserslautern
14:30
FC Nuremberga
Fritz-Walter-Stadion - Kaiserslautern - Alemanha
G042
Qua, 30/10/2019 14:30 | J42 | Agendado
SC Verl
14:30
Holstein Kiel
Stadion An Der Poststraße - Verl - Alemanha
G043
Qua, 30/10/2019 14:30 | J43 | Agendado
VFL Wolfsburgo
14:30
RB Leipzig
Volkswagen Arena - Wolfsburgo - Alemanha
G044
Qua, 30/10/2019 14:30 | J44 | Agendado
Werder Bremen
14:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Estádio Weser - Bremen - Alemanha
G045
Qua, 30/10/2019 16:45 | J45 | Agendado
Fortuna Dusseldorf
16:45
Erzgebirge Aue
Merkur Spiel-Arena - Dusseldorf - Alemanha
G046
Qua, 30/10/2019 16:45 | J46 | Agendado
Borussia Dortmund
16:45
Borussia M'gladbach
Parque Signal Iduna - Dortmund - Alemanha
G047
Qua, 30/10/2019 16:45 | J47 | Agendado
Hertha Berlim BSC
16:45
SG Dynamo Dresden
Olympiastadion - Berlim - Alemanha
G048
Qua, 30/10/2019 16:45 | J48 | Agendado
FC St. Pauli
16:45
Eintracht Frankfurt
Millerntor-Stadion - Hamburgo - St. Pauli - Alemanha