Libertadores da América 2019

Libertadores da América 2019

Temporadas

Jogos

G001
Ter, 22/01/2019 21:30 | J1 | Finalizado
Delfin SC
3 x 0
Nacional Asuncion
Estadio Jocay - Manta - Equador
Qua, 30/01/2019 19:15 | J5 | Finalizado
Nacional Asuncion
1 x 2
Delfin SC
Estádio Arsenio Erico - Asuncion - Paraguai
G002
Qua, 23/01/2019 21:30 | J2 | Finalizado
Deportivo La Guaira
1 x 0
Real Garcilaso
Estádio Olímpico da UCV - Caracas - Venezuela
Ter, 29/01/2019 21:30 | J4 | Finalizado
Real Garcilaso
2 x 1
Deportivo La Guaira
Estádio Inca Garcilaso de La Vega - Cusco - Peru
G003
Qua, 23/01/2019 21:30 | J3 | Finalizado
Bolivar La Paz
2 x 4
Defensor Sporting
Estadio Hernando Siles - La Paz - Bolívia
Qua, 30/01/2019 21:30 | J6 | Finalizado
Defensor Sporting
2 x 3
Bolivar La Paz
Estadio Luis Franzini - Montevideo - Uruguai
G004
Ter, 05/02/2019 19:15 | J7 | Finalizado
Danubio FC
2 x 2
Atletico Mineiro MG
Jardines Del Hipódromo - Montevideo - Uruguai
Ter, 12/02/2019 19:15 | J15 | Finalizado
Atletico Mineiro MG
3 x 2
Danubio FC
Independência - Belo Horizonte - Brasil
G005
Ter, 05/02/2019 21:30 | J8 | Finalizado
FBC Melgar
1 x 0
Universidade do Chile
Estádio de la UNSA - Arequipa - Peru
Qua, 13/02/2019 19:15 | J18 | Finalizado
Universidade do Chile
0 x 0
FBC Melgar
Nacional - Santiago do Chile - Chile
G006
Ter, 05/02/2019 21:30 | J9 | Finalizado
The Strongest
1 x 1
Clube Libertade Assunção
Estadio Hernando Siles - La Paz - Bolívia
Qua, 13/02/2019 19:15 | J19 | Finalizado
Clube Libertade Assunção
5 x 1
The Strongest
Estádio Dr. Nicolas Leoz - Asuncion - Paraguai
G007
Qua, 06/02/2019 19:15 | J10 | Finalizado
Delfin SC
1 x 1
Caracas FC
Estadio Jocay - Manta - Equador
Qua, 13/02/2019 21:30 | J21 | Finalizado
Caracas FC
0 x 0
Delfin SC
Estádio Olímpico da UCV - Caracas - Venezuela
G008
Qua, 06/02/2019 19:15 | J11 | Finalizado
Defensor Sporting
3 x 0
Barcelona SC
Estadio Luis Franzini - Montevideo - Uruguai
Ter, 12/02/2019 21:30 | J17 | Finalizado
Barcelona SC
1 x 0
Defensor Sporting
Estádio Monumental Banco Pichincha - Guayaquil - Equador
G009
Qua, 06/02/2019 21:30 | J12 | Finalizado
CD Palestino
1 x 1
Independiente Medellin
Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna - Santiago do Chile - Chile
Ter, 12/02/2019 21:30 | J16 | Finalizado
Independiente Medellin
(1)1 x 1(4)
CD Palestino
Estadio Atanasio Girardot - Medellin - Colômbia
G010
Qua, 06/02/2019 21:30 | J13 | Finalizado
CA Talleres de Cordoba
2 x 0
São Paulo SP
Mário Alberto Kempes - Córdoba - Argentina
Qua, 13/02/2019 21:30 | J20 | Finalizado
São Paulo SP
0 x 0
CA Talleres de Cordoba
Estádio Morumbi - São Paulo - Brasil
G011
Qui, 07/02/2019 21:30 | J14 | Finalizado
Deportivo La Guaira
0 x 1
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Estádio Olímpico da UCV - Caracas - Venezuela
Qui, 14/02/2019 21:30 | J22 | Finalizado
Atletico Nacional Medellin
0 x 0
Deportivo La Guaira
Estadio Atanasio Girardot - Medellin - Colômbia
G012
Ter, 19/02/2019 21:30 | J23 | Finalizado
FBC Melgar
2 x 0
Caracas FC
Estádio de la UNSA - Arequipa - Peru
Ter, 26/02/2019 21:30 | J27 | Finalizado
Caracas FC
2 x 1
FBC Melgar
Estádio Olímpico da UCV - Caracas - Venezuela
G013
Qua, 20/02/2019 19:15 | J24 | Finalizado
CA Talleres de Cordoba
2 x 2
CD Palestino
Mário Alberto Kempes - Córdoba - Argentina
Qua, 27/02/2019 19:15 | J28 | Finalizado
CD Palestino
2 x 1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
San Carlos de Apoquindo - Santiago do Chile - Chile
G014
Qua, 20/02/2019 21:30 | J25 | Finalizado
Defensor Sporting
0 x 2
Atletico Mineiro MG
Estadio Luis Franzini - Montevideo - Uruguai
Qua, 27/02/2019 21:30 | J29 | Finalizado
Atletico Mineiro MG
0 x 0
Defensor Sporting
Independência - Belo Horizonte - Brasil
G015
Qui, 21/02/2019 21:30 | J26 | Finalizado
Clube Libertade Assunção
1 x 0
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Estádio Dr. Nicolas Leoz - Asuncion - Paraguai
Qui, 28/02/2019 21:30 | J30 | Finalizado
Atletico Nacional Medellin
(4)1 x 0(5)
Clube Libertade Assunção
Estadio Atanasio Girardot - Medellin - Colômbia