Copa Sul-Americana 2019

Copa Sul-Americana 2019

Temporadas

Jogos

G001
Ter, 05/02/2019 21:30 | J1 | Finalizado
Deportes União La Calera
0 x 0
Chapecoense SC
Municipal Nicolas Chahuan - La Calera - Chile
Ter, 19/02/2019 21:30 | J9 | Finalizado
Chapecoense SC
1 x 1
Deportes União La Calera
Arena Conda - Chapeco - Brasil
G002
Qua, 06/02/2019 21:30 | J2 | Finalizado
Botafogo RJ
1 x 0
Defesa e Justiça
Estadio Olimpico Nilton Santos - Rio de Janeiro - Brasil
Qua, 20/02/2019 21:30 | J10 | Finalizado
Defesa e Justiça
0 x 3
Botafogo RJ
Estadio Norberto Tomaghello - Governador Julio A. Costa - Argentina
G003
Qui, 07/02/2019 19:15 | J3 | Finalizado
EC Bahia BA
0 x 1
Liverpool Montevideo
Itaipava Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - Brasil
Qui, 21/02/2019 19:15 | J11 | Finalizado
Liverpool Montevideo
0 x 0
EC Bahia BA
Estadio Luis Franzini - Montevideo - Uruguai
G004
Qui, 07/02/2019 21:30 | J4 | Finalizado
Deportivo Santani
1 x 1
CD Once Caldas
Estadio Juan Jose Vazquez - San Estanislao - Paraguai
Qui, 21/02/2019 21:30 | J12 | Finalizado
CD Once Caldas
0 x 2
Deportivo Santani
Estadio Palogrande - Manizales - Colômbia
G005
Ter, 12/02/2019 19:15 | J5 | Finalizado
CA River Plate (Uru)
0 x 0
Santos FC
Estadio Luis Franzini - Montevideo - Uruguai
Ter, 26/02/2019 19:15 | J13 | Finalizado
Santos FC
1 x 1
CA River Plate (Uru)
Urbano Caldeira - Santos - Brasil
G006
Ter, 12/02/2019 21:30 | J6 | Finalizado
CSD Macará
2 x 1
Guabira Montero
Estádio Bellavista - Ambato - Equador
Qui, 28/02/2019 21:30 | J17 | Finalizado
Guabira Montero
0 x 3
CSD Macará
Estadio Ramon Tahuichi Aguilera - Santa Cruz de la Sierra - Bolívia
G007
Qui, 14/02/2019 19:15 | J7 | Finalizado
Royal Pari Sion
2 x 1
Monagas SC
Estadio Ramon Tahuichi Aguilera - Santa Cruz de la Sierra - Bolívia
Qua, 27/02/2019 19:15 | J15 | Finalizado
Monagas SC
(2)2 x 1(4)
Royal Pari Sion
Monumental - Maturin - Venezuela
G008
Qui, 14/02/2019 21:30 | J8 | Finalizado
Corinthians SP
1 x 1
Racing Clube
Arena de São Paulo - São Paulo - Brasil
Qua, 27/02/2019 21:30 | J16 | Finalizado
Racing Clube
(4)1 x 1(5)
Corinthians SP
Estádio Juan Domingo Peron - Buenos Aires - Argentina
G009
Ter, 26/02/2019 21:30 | J14 | Finalizado
Fluminense RJ
0 x 0
CD Antofagasta
Estádio Jornalista Mário Filho - Rio de Janeiro - Brasil
Qui, 21/03/2019 19:15 | J23 | Finalizado
CD Antofagasta
1 x 2
Fluminense RJ
Estádio Regional Calvo e Bascunan - Antofagasta - Chile
G010
Ter, 19/03/2019 19:15 | J18 | Finalizado
União Espanhola
1 x 1
Mushuc Runa SC
Santa Laura - Santiago do Chile - Chile
Qui, 18/04/2019 21:30 | J38 | Finalizado
Mushuc Runa SC
(5)1 x 1(6)
União Espanhola
Estádio Bellavista - Ambato - Equador
G011
Ter, 19/03/2019 21:30 | J19 | Finalizado
Deportivo Municipal
0 x 3
Colon Santa Fe
Estadio Nacional - Lima - Peru
Ter, 16/04/2019 21:30 | J33 | Finalizado
Colon Santa Fe
2 x 0
Deportivo Municipal
Estadio Brigadier Estanislao Lopez - Santa Fe de la Vera Cruz - Argentina
G012
Ter, 19/03/2019 21:30 | J20 | Finalizado
CA Nacional Potosi
0 x 1
Zulia FC
Estadio Victor Agustín Ugarte - Potosi - Bolívia
Ter, 16/04/2019 17:00 | J32 | Finalizado
Zulia FC
(2)0 x 1(0)
CA Nacional Potosi
Estadio José Pachencho Romero - Maracaibo - Venezuela
G013
Qua, 20/03/2019 21:30 | J21 | Finalizado
Independiente FBC
0 x 0
Desportivo La Equidad
Estádio Defensores do Chaco - Asuncion - Paraguai
Ter, 16/04/2019 21:30 | J34 | Finalizado
Desportivo La Equidad
(4)0 x 0(3)
Independiente FBC
Estádio Nemesio Camacho El Campin - Bogotá - Colômbia
G014
Qua, 20/03/2019 21:30 | J22 | Finalizado
Union de Santa Fe
2 x 0
CSD Independiente Del Valle
Estadio 15 de Abril - Santa Fe de la Vera Cruz - Argentina
Qua, 17/04/2019 21:30 | J36 | Finalizado
CSD Independiente Del Valle
(4)2 x 0(2)
Union de Santa Fe
Estadio Municipal Ruminahui - Sangolqui - Equador
G015
Qui, 21/03/2019 19:15 | J24 | Finalizado
Montevideo Wanderers FC
2 x 0
Sport Huancayo
Estadio Viera - Montevideo - Uruguai
Qui, 18/04/2019 21:30 | J37 | Finalizado
Sport Huancayo
1 x 1
Montevideo Wanderers FC
Estádio Huancayo - Huancayo - Peru
G016
Qui, 21/03/2019 21:30 | J25 | Finalizado
Rionegro Aguilas
1 x 1
Oriente Petrolero
Estadio Alberto Grisales - Rionegro - Colômbia
Qua, 17/04/2019 21:30 | J35 | Finalizado
Oriente Petrolero
(0)1 x 1(3)
Rionegro Aguilas
Estadio Ramon Tahuichi Aguilera - Santa Cruz de la Sierra - Bolívia
G017
Ter, 02/04/2019 17:00 | J26 | Finalizado
Mineros de Guayana
1 x 0
Sol de América
Estadio Polideportivo Cachamay - Ciudad Guayana - Venezuela
Qua, 01/05/2019 19:15 | J41 | Finalizado
Sol de América
(4)1 x 0(3)
Mineros de Guayana
Estádio Luis Alfonso Giagni - Asuncion - Paraguai
G018
Ter, 02/04/2019 21:30 | J27 | Finalizado
CD Universidade Católica
0 x 1
Colo Colo
Olimpico Atahualpa - Quito - Equador
Ter, 30/04/2019 21:30 | J40 | Finalizado
Colo Colo
(0)0 x 1(3)
CD Universidade Católica
Monumental David Arellano - Santiago do Chile - Chile
G019
Qua, 03/04/2019 21:30 | J28 | Finalizado
CA Independiente
4 x 1
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
Libertadores da América - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Qua, 01/05/2019 21:30 | J42 | Finalizado
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
1 x 2
CA Independiente
Estadio Guillermo Briceno Rosamedina - Juliaca - Peru
G020
Qua, 03/04/2019 21:30 | J29 | Finalizado
UTC de Cajamarca
1 x 1
CA Cerro
Estadio Heroes de San Ramon - Cajamarca - Peru
Ter, 30/04/2019 19:15 | J39 | Finalizado
CA Cerro
3 x 1
UTC de Cajamarca
Estadio Luis Troccoli - Montevideo - Uruguai
G021
Qui, 04/04/2019 19:15 | J30 | Finalizado
Argentinos Jrs
2 x 0
Estudantes de Merida
Diego Armando Maradona - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Qua, 08/05/2019 17:00 | J44 | Finalizado
Estudantes de Merida
1 x 0
Argentinos Jrs
Metropolitano - Merida - Venezuela
G022
Qui, 04/04/2019 21:30 | J31 | Finalizado
Desportivo Cali
1 x 0
Clube Guarani Assunção
Estadio Deportivo Cali - Santiago de Cali - Colômbia
Qui, 02/05/2019 21:30 | J43 | Finalizado
Clube Guarani Assunção
(1)1 x 0(4)
Desportivo Cali
Estádio Defensores do Chaco - Asuncion - Paraguai
G023
Ter, 21/05/2019 19:15 | J45 | Finalizado
CA River Plate (Uru)
0 x 0
Colon Santa Fe
Estadio Centenario - Montevideo - Uruguai
Ter, 28/05/2019 19:15 | J62 | Agendado
Colon Santa Fe
x
CA River Plate (Uru)
Estadio Brigadier Estanislao Lopez - Santa Fe de la Vera Cruz - Argentina
G024
Ter, 21/05/2019 19:15 | J46 | Finalizado
Royal Pari Sion
1 x 0
CSD Macará
Estadio Ramon Tahuichi Aguilera - Santa Cruz de la Sierra - Bolívia
Qua, 29/05/2019 21:30 | J72 | Agendado
CSD Macará
x
Royal Pari Sion
Estádio Bellavista - Ambato - Equador
G025
Ter, 21/05/2019 19:15 | J47 | Finalizado
CD Universidade Católica
6 x 0
FBC Melgar
Olimpico Atahualpa - Quito - Equador
Ter, 28/05/2019 19:15 | J63 | Agendado
FBC Melgar
x
CD Universidade Católica
Estádio de la UNSA - Arequipa - Peru
G026
Ter, 21/05/2019 21:30 | J48 | Finalizado
Rionegro Aguilas
3 x 2
CA Independiente
Estadio Alberto Grisales - Rionegro - Colômbia
Ter, 28/05/2019 21:30 | J65 | Agendado
CA Independiente
x
Rionegro Aguilas
Libertadores da América - Buenos Aires - Argentina
G027
Ter, 21/05/2019 21:30 | J49 | Finalizado
União Espanhola
0 x 3
Sporting Cristal
Santa Laura - Santiago do Chile - Chile
Ter, 28/05/2019 21:30 | J66 | Agendado
Sporting Cristal
x
União Espanhola
Estadio Alberto Gallardo - Lima - Peru
G028
Ter, 21/05/2019 21:30 | J50 | Finalizado
Deportes União La Calera
1 x 0
Atletico Mineiro MG
Municipal Nicolas Chahuan - La Calera - Chile
Ter, 28/05/2019 21:30 | J64 | Agendado
Atletico Mineiro MG
x
Deportes União La Calera
Independência - Belo Horizonte - Brasil
G029
Qua, 22/05/2019 17:00 | J51 | Finalizado
Zulia FC
2 x 1
CD Palestino
Estadio José Pachencho Romero - Maracaibo - Venezuela
Qua, 29/05/2019 19:15 | J68 | Agendado
CD Palestino
x
Zulia FC
Municipal de La Cisterna - La Cisterna - Chile
G030
Qua, 22/05/2019 19:15 | J52 | Finalizado
Sol de América
0 x 1
Botafogo RJ
Estádio Luis Alfonso Giagni - Asuncion - Paraguai
Qua, 29/05/2019 19:15 | J67 | Agendado
Botafogo RJ
x
Sol de América
Estadio Olimpico Nilton Santos - Rio de Janeiro - Brasil
G031
Qua, 22/05/2019 19:15 | J53 | Finalizado
Desportivo Cali
1 x 1
CA Penarol
Estadio Deportivo Cali - Santiago de Cali - Colômbia
Qua, 29/05/2019 19:15 | J69 | Agendado
CA Penarol
x
Desportivo Cali
Estadio Campeon Del Siglo - Montevideo - Uruguai
G032
Qua, 22/05/2019 21:30 | J54 | Finalizado
Desportivo La Equidad
2 x 0
Deportivo Santani
Estádio Nemesio Camacho El Campin - Bogotá - Colômbia
Qua, 29/05/2019 21:30 | J71 | Agendado
Deportivo Santani
x
Desportivo La Equidad
Estadio Juan Jose Vazquez - San Estanislao - Paraguai
G033
Qua, 22/05/2019 21:30 | J55 | Finalizado
Liverpool Montevideo
1 x 0
Caracas FC
Estadio Luis Franzini - Montevideo - Uruguai
Ter, 28/05/2019 17:00 | J61 | Agendado
Caracas FC
x
Liverpool Montevideo
Estádio Olímpico da UCV - Caracas - Venezuela
G034
Qui, 23/05/2019 19:15 | J56 | Agendado
Montevideo Wanderers FC
x
CA Cerro
Estadio Viera - Montevideo - Uruguai
Qui, 30/05/2019 19:15 | J74 | Agendado
CA Cerro
x
Montevideo Wanderers FC
Estadio Luis Troccoli - Montevideo - Uruguai
G035
Qui, 23/05/2019 19:15 | J57 | Agendado
Corinthians SP
x
Desportivo Lara
Arena de São Paulo - São Paulo - Brasil
Qui, 30/05/2019 17:00 | J73 | Agendado
Desportivo Lara
x
Corinthians SP
Estádio Metropolitano de Lara - Barquisimeto - Venezuela
G036
Qui, 23/05/2019 21:30 | J58 | Agendado
Argentinos Jrs
x
Desportos Tolima
Diego Armando Maradona - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Qui, 30/05/2019 21:30 | J75 | Agendado
Desportos Tolima
x
Argentinos Jrs
Estádio Manuel Murillo Toro - Ibagué - Colômbia
G037
Qui, 23/05/2019 21:30 | J59 | Agendado
Fluminense RJ
x
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Estádio Jornalista Mário Filho - Rio de Janeiro - Brasil
Qua, 29/05/2019 21:30 | J70 | Agendado
Atletico Nacional Medellin
x
Fluminense RJ
Estadio Atanasio Girardot - Medellin - Colômbia
G038
Qui, 23/05/2019 21:30 | J60 | Agendado
CSD Independiente Del Valle
x
Universidade Católica
Olimpico Atahualpa - Quito - Equador
Qui, 30/05/2019 21:30 | J76 | Agendado
Universidade Católica
x
CSD Independiente Del Valle
San Carlos de Apoquindo - Santiago do Chile - Chile