Copa do Brasil de Futebol

Jogo Fase Grupo Rodada Data Mandante Visitante Estádio
1 1a Fase GRUPO 16 1 30/01/2018 - 20:00 Vitória da Conquista - BA x Boa - MG A definir
2 1a Fase GRUPO 01 1 30/01/2018 - 21:30 Caxias - RS x Atlético - PR Centenário - Caxias do Sul - RS
3 1a Fase GRUPO 02 1 31/01/2018 - 20:00 Tubarão - SC x América de Natal - RN Domingos Gonzales - Tubarao - SC
4 1a Fase GRUPO 38 1 31/01/2018 - 16:00 Aimore - RS x Cuiabá - MT A definir
5 1a Fase GRUPO 04 1 31/01/2018 - 18:00 Real Desportivo - RO x Londrina - PR A definir
6 1a Fase GRUPO 05 1 31/01/2018 - 19:30 Boavista - RJ x Internacional - RS A definir
7 1a Fase GRUPO 09 1 31/01/2018 - 19:30 Caldense - MG x Fluminense - RJ A definir
8 1a Fase GRUPO 14 1 31/01/2018 - 20:30 Uberlândia - MG x Ituano - SP A definir
9 1a Fase GRUPO 10 1 31/01/2018 - 21:30 Novo - MS x Salgueiro - PE Morenão - Campo Grande - MS
10 1a Fase GRUPO 12 1 31/01/2018 - 21:30 Interporto - TO x Juventude - RS A definir
11 1a Fase GRUPO 20 1 31/01/2018 - 21:30 Independente de Tucuruí - PA x Sampaio Correa - MA A definir
12 1a Fase GRUPO 30 1 31/01/2018 - 21:30 Floresta - CE x Botafogo - PB Presidente Vargas - Fortaleza - CE
13 1a Fase GRUPO 35 1 31/01/2018 - 21:30 Itabaiana - SE x Joinville - SC A definir
14 1a Fase GRUPO 40 1 31/01/2018 - 21:30 Cordino - MA x Náutico - PE A definir
15 1a Fase GRUPO 31 1 31/01/2018 - 21:30 Treze - PB x Figueirense - SC A definir
16 1a Fase GRUPO 21 1 31/01/2018 - 21:45 Madureira - RJ x São Paulo - SP Do Café - Londrina - PR
17 1a Fase GRUPO 39 1 31/01/2018 - 22:30 Fluminense de Feira - BA x Santa Cruz - PE Jóia da Princesa - Feira de Santana - BA
18 1a Fase GRUPO 19 1 01/02/2018 - 19:15 Urt - MG x Paraná - PR A definir
19 1a Fase GRUPO 23 1 01/02/2018 - 21:30 Novo Hamburgo - RS x Paysandu - PA Estádio do Vale - Novo Hamburgo - RS
20 1a Fase GRUPO 28 1 31/01/2018 - 16:00 Nova Iguaçu - RJ x Bragantino - SP A definir
21 1a Fase GRUPO 17 1 06/02/2018 - 19:15 Nacional - AM x Ponte Preta - SP Arena da Amazônia - Manaus - AM
22 1a Fase GRUPO 32 1 06/02/2018 - 19:15 Brasiliense - DF x Oeste - SP A definir
23 1a Fase GRUPO 18 1 06/02/2018 - 20:30 Inter de Limeira - SP x Rio Branco - AC A definir
24 1a Fase GRUPO 37 1 06/02/2018 - 21:30 Aparecidense - GO x Botafogo - RJ Anibal Batista de Toledo - Aparecida de Goiania - GO
25 1a Fase GRUPO 06 1 07/02/2018 - 16:00 Atletico - ES x Remo - PA A definir
26 1a Fase GRUPO 08 1 07/02/2018 - 16:00 Cianorte - PR x Abc - RN A definir
27 1a Fase GRUPO 11 1 07/02/2018 - 16:00 Ceilândia - DF x Avaí - SC A definir
28 1a Fase GRUPO 26 1 07/02/2018 - 17:00 Corumbaense Futebol Clube - MS x Asa - AL Arthur Marinho - Corumba - MS
29 1a Fase GRUPO 13 1 07/02/2018 - 19:15 Parnahyba - PI x Coritiba - PR A definir
30 1a Fase GRUPO 07 1 07/02/2018 - 19:30 São Caetano - SP x Criciúma - SC A definir
31 1a Fase GRUPO 25 1 07/02/2018 - 19:30 Globo - RN x Vitória - BA A definir
32 1a Fase GRUPO 33 1 07/02/2018 - 19:30 Peixe da Amazonia - AP x Sport - PE Zerão - Macapa - AP
33 1a Fase GRUPO 15 1 07/02/2018 - 21:30 Sinop Futebol Clube - MT x Goiás - GO Gigante do Norte - Sinop - MT
34 1a Fase GRUPO 24 1 07/02/2018 - 21:30 Dom Bosco - MT x Crb - AL Arena Pantanal - Cuiaba - MT
35 1a Fase GRUPO 27 1 07/02/2018 - 21:30 Altos - PI x Atlético - GO A definir
36 1a Fase GRUPO 34 1 07/02/2018 - 21:30 Ferroviário - CE x Confiança - SE Presidente Vargas - Fortaleza - CE
37 1a Fase GRUPO 29 1 07/02/2018 - 21:45 Atlético - AC x Atlético - MG A definir
38 1a Fase GRUPO 03 1 07/02/2018 - 21:45 Brusque - SC x Ceará - CE A definir
39 1a Fase GRUPO 22 1 07/02/2018 - 22:30 Manaus F. C. - AM x Csa - AL Arena da Amazônia - Manaus - AM
40 1a Fase GRUPO 36 1 07/02/2018 - 22:30 São Raimundo - RR x Vila Nova - GO A definir

Última atualização efetuada em 16/01/2018 às 17:11

Leia mais

Nossos patrocinadores