Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol - Série D

08/07/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 207 | Grupo: GRUPO B14
Engenheiro Araripe - Cariacica - ES
IDA
Desportiva - ES
0
Operario - PR
2
VOLTA
16/07/2017 - 15:30 | Jogo: 229 | Grupo: GRUPO B14
Germano Kruger - Ponta Grossa - PR
2
Operario - PR
1
Desportiva - ES
08/07/2017 - 16:00 | Jogo: 205 | Grupo: GRUPO B12
Zama Maciel - Patos de Minas - MG
IDA
Urt - MG
1
Portuguesa - RJ
0
VOLTA
16/07/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 228 | Grupo: GRUPO B12
Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
1
Portuguesa - RJ
1
Urt - MG
08/07/2017 - 16:00 | Jogo: 210 | Grupo: GRUPO B09
Anibal Batista de Toledo - Aparecida de Goiania - GO
IDA
Aparecidense - GO
0
América de Natal - RN
0
VOLTA
15/07/2017 - 19:00 | Jogo: 225 | Grupo: GRUPO B09
Arena das Dunas - Natal - RN
1
América de Natal - RN
0
Aparecidense - GO
08/07/2017 - 17:00 | Jogo: 209 | Grupo: GRUPO B15
Sesi - Blumenau - SC
IDA
Metropolitano - SC
1
Sao Bernardo - SP
1
VOLTA
15/07/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 222 | Grupo: GRUPO B15
1º de Maio - Sao Bernardo do Campo - SP
3
Sao Bernardo - SP
2
Metropolitano - SC
09/07/2017 - 15:30 | Jogo: 206 | Grupo: GRUPO B16
Augusto Bauer - Brusque - SC
IDA
Brusque - SC
2
São José - RS
1
VOLTA
15/07/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 223 | Grupo: GRUPO B16
Passo D´areia - Porto Alegre - RS
1
São José - RS
0
Brusque - SC
09/07/2017 - 16:00 | Jogo: 215 | Grupo: GRUPO B10
Morenão - Campo Grande - MS
IDA
Comercial - MS
0
Ceilândia - DF
1
VOLTA
15/07/2017 - 15:30 | Jogo: 224 | Grupo: GRUPO B10
Maria Abadia - Ceilândia - DF
1
Ceilândia - DF
1
Comercial - MS
09/07/2017 - 16:00 | Jogo: 216 | Grupo: GRUPO B11
Castor Cifuentes - Nova Lima - MG
IDA
Villa Nova A.c. - MG
2
União de Rondonópolis - MT
0
VOLTA
16/07/2017 - 19:00 | Jogo: 236 | Grupo: GRUPO B11
Luthero Lopes - Rondonopolis - MT
1
União de Rondonópolis - MT
2
Villa Nova A.c. - MG
09/07/2017 - 16:00 | Jogo: 217 | Grupo: GRUPO B13
Kleber Andrade - Cariacica - ES
IDA
Espirito Santo - ES
1
Boavista - RJ
0
VOLTA
15/07/2017 - 15:00 | Jogo: 221 | Grupo: GRUPO B13
Elcyr Resende - Saquarema - RJ
1
Boavista - RJ
3
Espirito Santo - ES
09/07/2017 - 16:00 | Jogo: 214 | Grupo: GRUPO B07
José Rocha - Jacobina - BA
IDA
Jacobina Ec - BA
2
Juazeirense - BA
2
VOLTA
15/07/2017 - 18:30 | Jogo: 226 | Grupo: GRUPO B07
Adauto Moraes - Juazeiro - BA
3
Juazeirense - BA
1
Jacobina Ec - BA
09/07/2017 - 16:00 | Jogo: 212 | Grupo: GRUPO B05
Marizão - Sousa - PB
IDA
Sousa - PB
3
Guarany de Sobral - CE
1
VOLTA
16/07/2017 - 16:00 | Jogo: 235 | Grupo: GRUPO B05
Junco - Sobral - CE
3 (4)
Guarany de Sobral - CE
1 (3)
Sousa - PB
09/07/2017 - 16:00 | Jogo: 213 | Grupo: GRUPO B06
Mão Santa - Parnaiba - PI
IDA
Parnahyba - PI
2
Globo - RN
3
VOLTA
16/07/2017 - 17:00 | Jogo: 232 | Grupo: GRUPO B06
Manoel Barretto - Ceara-Mirim - RN
2
Globo - RN
0
Parnahyba - PI
09/07/2017 - 16:00 | Jogo: 211 | Grupo: GRUPO B03
Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
IDA
Maranhão - MA
2
Rio Branco - AC
0
VOLTA
16/07/2017 - 19:00 | Jogo: 234 | Grupo: GRUPO B03
Florestão - Rio Branco - AC
1
Rio Branco - AC
1
Maranhão - MA
09/07/2017 - 17:00 | Jogo: 218 | Grupo: GRUPO B02
Gilberto Mestrinho - Manacapuru - AM
IDA
Princesa do Solimões - AM
3
Gurupi - TO
3
VOLTA
16/07/2017 - 18:00 | Jogo: 233 | Grupo: GRUPO B02
Gilberto Resende - Gurupi - TO
1
Gurupi - TO
1
Princesa do Solimões - AM
09/07/2017 - 17:00 | Jogo: 219 | Grupo: GRUPO B08
Ernani Sátyro - Campina Grande - PB
IDA
Campinense - PB
1
Fluminense de Feira - BA
1
VOLTA
16/07/2017 - 16:00 | Jogo: 230 | Grupo: GRUPO B08
Jóia da Princesa - Feira de Santana - BA
0
Fluminense de Feira - BA
0
Campinense - PB
10/07/2017 - 20:00 | Jogo: 208 | Grupo: GRUPO B04
Felipão - Altos - PI
IDA
Altos - PI
2
Peixe da Amazonia - AP
2
VOLTA
16/07/2017 - 17:00 | Jogo: 231 | Grupo: GRUPO B04
Zerão - Macapa - AP
1
Peixe da Amazonia - AP
1
Altos - PI
10/07/2017 - 20:30 | Jogo: 220 | Grupo: GRUPO B01
Colosso do Tapajós - Santarem - PA
IDA
S.francisco - PA
3
Atlético - AC
3
VOLTA
15/07/2017 - 19:00 | Jogo: 227 | Grupo: GRUPO B01
Florestão - Rio Branco - AC
3
Atlético - AC
0
S.francisco - PA

Última atualização efetuada em 03/11/2017 às 10:39

Nossos patrocinadores