Sub-20

Escala de Arbitragem

Copa do Nordeste Sub-20 - 2021

Ano

Rodada 1

2 x 0
Árbitro Eziquiel Sousa Costa - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Patricia dos Reis do Nascimento - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Wesley Silva Santos - BA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Edvalter Marinho dos Santos - BA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ademilton Piedade Carige - BA (CBF)
3 x 2
Árbitro Marcel Phillipe Santos Martins - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Amanda dos Santos Oliveira - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Tâmara Nayara Muhlstedt Souza - SE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Eloane Gonçalves Santos - SE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Mario Sergio da Silva Bancilon - SE (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro José Ferreira de Sousa Neto - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Flavia Renally Costa Faustino da Silva - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Rafael Guedes de Lima - PB (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Diego Roberto Souza de Melo - PB (CBF)
Analista de Campo Adriana Basílio Soares Baracho - PB (CBF)
2 x 2
Árbitro Jonata de Souza Gouveia - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Ana Paula dos Santos - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Fernanda Felix da Silva - AL (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Jose Jaini Oliveira Bispo - AL (CBF)
Analista de Campo Lydia Pollyana Gomes de Oliveira Castela - AL (CBF)
3 x 3
Árbitro Cesar Pereira Leite - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Daniele de Andrade Felipe - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Priscilla Fernandes E Silva - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Hugo Soares Dias Figueiredo - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Francisco Domingos da Silva - PE (CBF)
0 x 1
Árbitro Maykon Matos Nunes - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jose Carlos de Jesus - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Rafael da Silva Coimbra - MA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Jose Henrique de Azevedo Junior - MA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Raimundo Benjamim Simas Júnior - MA (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Otavio Jose de Araujo Neto - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Edna Cristina Santos Ferreira - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Adriana Oliveira Carvalho - MA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Raimundo Jose Chagas Araujo - MA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Jorge Luis Viana da Silva - MA (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Raimundo Rodrigues de Oliveira Junior - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Zaqueu Eleuterio Linhares - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Camila Ferreira de Sousa - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Jose Denis Garces Lima - CE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Marcos Antonio da Silva Sampaio - CE (CBF)

Rodada 2

8 x 0
Árbitro Josue Reis de Jesus Junior - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Paulo de Tarso Bregalda Gussen - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Marcus Vinicius Ferreira de Souza - BA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Moises Ferreira Simao - BA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Claudio Antônio Dias Aragão - BA (CBF)
0 x 1
Árbitro Marcio dos Santos Oliveira - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Maxwell Rocha Silva - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Wellington Thiago de Almeida Fontes Nascimento - AL (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Helder Brasileiro de Aquino - AL (CBF)
Analista de Campo José Elias dos Santos Filho - AL (CBF)
0 x 1
Árbitro Hugo Soares Dias Figueiredo - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Matheus Valentim da Silva - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Priscilla Fernandes E Silva - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro José Woshington da Silva - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ana Karina Marques Valentin - PE (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Nairon Pereira de Lira - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Ricardo Jorge Nunes dos Santos Junior - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Elaise Juliana Santana Ferreira - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Luciano Luís de Castro Silva - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ubirajara Ferraz Jota - PE (CBF)
0 x 1
Árbitro Alexandre de Souza Peixoto - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jailson Albano da Silva - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ana Carolina Lima de Souza - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Ingrede Santos - CE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Francisco de Assis Almeida Filho - CE (CBF)
6 x 3
Árbitro Ideilon Helton Alves Lima - PI (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Maura Cunha Costa - PI (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Izaura de Sousa E Silva - PI (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Jardiel da Rocha Soares - PI (CBF)
Analista de Campo Karol Venícius Mendes Soares Martins - PI (CBF)
2 x 0
Árbitro Mariana Regina de Paiva Oliveira - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Débora Rayane Fernandes Martins - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Edilene Freire da Silva - RN (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro José Magno Teixeira do Nascimento - RN (CBF)
Analista de Campo Izac Marcio da Silva Oliveira - RN (CBF)
3 x 0
Árbitro Jose Denis Garces Lima - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Wesley Rodrigues Miguel - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Camila Ferreira de Sousa - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Joanilson Scarcella de Lima - CE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Eveliny Pereira de Almeida da Silva - CE (CBF)

Rodada 3

2 x 1
Árbitro Thayslane de Melo Costa - SE (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Ailton Farias da Silva - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Daniel Vidal Pimentel - SE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Michael Vinicius Santos Freitas - SE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Mario Sergio da Silva Bancilon - SE (CBF)
3 x 2
Árbitro Jose Ricardo Vasconcellos Laranjeira - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Lennon Mccartney Farias Paes - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ana Paula dos Santos - AL (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Wellington Thiago de Almeida Fontes Nascimento - AL (CBF)
Analista de Campo Flávio Feijo de Omena - AL (CBF)
3 x 2
Árbitro Helder Brasileiro de Aquino - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Pedro Jorge Santos de Araujo - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Wagner Jose da Silva - AL (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Marcio dos Santos Oliveira - AL (CBF)
Analista de Campo José Elias dos Santos Filho - AL (CBF)
4 x 1
Árbitro Michelangelo Martins de Almeida Junior - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Victor Matheus de Lavor Paes Barreto - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Humberto Martins Dias Silva - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Luiz Claudio Sobral - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Francisco Domingos da Silva - PE (CBF)
4 x 0
Árbitro Luciano Luís de Castro Silva - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcelino Castro de Nazare - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 John Andson Alves Ribeiro - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Paulo Belence Alves dos Prazeres Filho - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Sebastiao Rufino Ribeiro Filho - PE (CBF)
1 x 2
Árbitro Tarcisio Flores da Silva - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Francisco de Assis da Hora - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 George Italo Antas Nogueira - RN (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Leonilson Fernandes Trigueiro Filho - RN (CBF)
Analista de Campo Luiz Carlos Câmara Bezerra - RN (CBF)
5 x 0
Árbitro Ingrede Santos - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Anderson da Silva Rodrigues - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Anderson Moreira de Farias - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Renato Pinheiro - CE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Francisco José de Sousa Soares - CE (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Jardiel da Rocha Soares - PI (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Janystony Rabelo de Melo - PI (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Raimundo David dos Reis Alves - PI (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Diego da Silva Castro - PI (CBF)
Analista de Campo Antonio Santos Nunes - PI (CBF)

Rodada 4

1 x 0
Árbitro José Woshington da Silva - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Francisco Chaves Bezerra Junior - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Fernando Antonio da Silva Junior - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Cesar Pereira Leite - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Erich Bandeira - PE (CBF)
1 x 0
Árbitro Moises Ferreira Simao - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Carlos Eduardo Bregalda Gussen - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Carlos Vidal Pereira de Oliveira - BA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Josue Reis de Jesus Junior - BA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Vidal Cordeiro Lopes - BA (CBF)
1 x 2
Árbitro Diego Roberto Souza de Melo - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Paulo Ricardo Alves Farias - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Gleydson Francisco - PB (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Tiago Ramos de Oliveira - PB (CBF)
Analista de Campo Miguel Félix de Oliveira - PB (CBF)
4 x 0
Árbitro Irinaldo Jorge dos Santos Silva - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Daniella Coutinho Pinto - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Jose dos Santos Amador - BA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Bruno Pereira Vasconcelos - BA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Kleber Moradillo da Silva - BA (CBF)
1 x 3
Árbitro Joanilson Scarcella de Lima - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 John Lennon Batista da Silva Chaves - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Jorge Fernando Teixeira Bandeira Filho - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Arianny Kristinne Damasceno de Sousa Nascimento - CE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Eveliny Pereira de Almeida da Silva - CE (CBF)
3 x 1
Árbitro Raimundo Jose Chagas Araujo - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Antonio Adriano de Oliveira - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Elson Araujo da Silva - MA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Mayron Frederico dos Reis Novais - MA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Jorge Luis Viana da Silva - MA (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Luciano da Silva Miranda Filho - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Eleutério Felipe Marques Junior - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Jose Moracy de Sousa E Silva - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Antonio Magno Lima Cordeiro - CE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Marcos Antonio da Silva Sampaio - CE (CBF)
0 x 1
Árbitro Paulo Jose Souza Mourão - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Antonio Fernando de Sousa Santos - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ivanildo Gonçalves da Silva - MA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Jose Henrique de Azevedo Junior - MA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Raimundo Benjamim Simas Júnior - MA (CBF)

Rodada 5

1 x 6
Árbitro Eloane Gonçalves Santos - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Leonardo de Jesus Silva - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Renner Lisboa dos Santos - SE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Marcel Phillipe Santos Martins - SE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Edmo Oliveira Santos - SE (CBF)
4 x 0
Árbitro Edvalter Marinho dos Santos - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jose Carlos Oliveira dos Santos - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Jucimar dos Santos Dias - BA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Eziquiel Sousa Costa - BA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Jailson Macêdo Freitas - BA (CBF)
2 x 0
Árbitro Denis da Silva Ribeiro Serafim - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Ruan Luiz de Barros Silva - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ana Paula dos Santos - AL (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Jonata de Souza Gouveia - AL (CBF)
Analista de Campo Flávio Feijo de Omena - AL (CBF)
0 x 3
Árbitro Tiago Ramos de Oliveira - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Luis Filipe Gonçalves Correa - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Schumacher Marques Gomes - PB (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Ruthyanna Camila Medeiros da Silva - PB (CBF)
Analista de Campo Adriana Basílio Soares Baracho - PB (CBF)
2 x 3
Árbitro Rodrigo Jose Pereira de Lima - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Karla Renata Cavalcanti de Santana - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Dhiego Cavalcanti Pereira - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Hugo Soares Dias Figueiredo - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Francisco Domingos da Silva - PE (CBF)
0 x 2
Árbitro Jose Henrique de Azevedo Junior - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Raelson Almeida - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Raphael Max Borges Pereira - MA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Paulo Jose Souza Mourão - MA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Silvio Eduardo Silva E Silva - MA (CBF)
15:00
Árbitro Luiz César de Oliveira Magalhães - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Renan Aguiar da Costa - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Jailson Albano da Silva - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Alexandre de Souza Peixoto - CE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Francisco José de Sousa Soares - CE (CBF)
15:00
Árbitro Maykon Matos Nunes - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rafael da Silva Coimbra - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Jose Carlos de Jesus - MA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Raimundo Jose Chagas Araujo - MA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Marcelo Bispo Nunes Filho - MA (CBF)

Rodada 6

15:00
Árbitro Jose Jaini Oliveira Bispo - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Pedro Jorge Santos de Araujo - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Fernanda Felix da Silva - AL (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Jonata de Souza Gouveia - AL (CBF)
Analista de Campo Francisco Carlos do Nascimento - AL (CBF)
15:00
Árbitro Wagner Francisco Silva Souza - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Ledes Jose Coutinho Neto - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Luanderson Lima dos Santos - BA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Josue Reis de Jesus Junior - BA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Claudio Antônio Dias Aragão - BA (CBF)
15:00
Árbitro Luiz Claudio Sobral - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Bruno Cesar Chaves Vieira - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Daniele de Andrade Felipe - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Nairon Pereira de Lira - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ana Karina Marques Valentin - PE (CBF)
15:00
Árbitro Tiago Nascimento dos Santos - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 José Daniel Torres de Araujo - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Jose Romao da Silva Neto - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Luciano Luís de Castro Silva - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ubirajara Ferraz Jota - PE (CBF)
15:00
Árbitro José Magno Teixeira do Nascimento - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Joao Henrique Queiroz da Silva - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Reinaldo de Souza Moura - RN (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Moises Estevao de Moura Lima - RN (CBF)
Analista de Campo Aldeilma Luzia da Silva - RN (CBF)
15:00
Árbitro Antonio Magno Lima Cordeiro - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Wesley Rodrigues Miguel - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Camila Ferreira de Sousa - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Ingrede Santos - CE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Francisco de Assis Almeida Filho - CE (CBF)
15:00
Árbitro Diego da Silva Castro - PI (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Alisson Lima Damasceno - PI (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Raimundo David dos Reis Alves - PI (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Iudiney César Rocha E Silva - PI (CBF)
Analista de Campo Edmilson Timoteo da Silva - PI (CBF)
15:00
Árbitro Renato Pinheiro - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Zaqueu Eleuterio Linhares - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ana Carolina Lima de Souza - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Raimundo Rodrigues de Oliveira Junior - CE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Marcos Antonio da Silva Sampaio - CE (CBF)