Masculino

Escala de Arbitragem

Copa do Nordeste - 2022

Ano

Rodada 1

1 x 0
Árbitro Emerson Ricardo de Almeida Andrade - BA
Árbitro Assistente 1 Edevan de Oliveira Pereira - BA
Árbitro Assistente 2 Daniella Coutinho Pinto - BA
Quarto Árbitro Jose Jaini Oliveira Bispo - AL
Analista de Campo Francisco Carlos do Nascimento - AL
1 x 1
Árbitro Afro Rocha de Carvalho Filho - PB
Árbitro Assistente 1 Schumacher Marques Gomes - PB
Árbitro Assistente 2 Rafael Guedes de Lima - PB
Quarto Árbitro Ideilon Helton Alves Lima - PI
Analista de Campo Antonio Santos Nunes - PI
1 x 0
Árbitro Rodrigo Jose Pereira de Lima - PE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Bruno Cesar Chaves Vieira - PE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Daniele de Andrade Felipe - PE
Quarto Árbitro Diego Roberto Souza de Melo - PB
Analista de Campo Adriana Basílio Soares Baracho - PB
0 x 0
Árbitro Luciano da Silva Miranda Filho - CE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Renan Aguiar da Costa - CE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Jose Moracy de Sousa E Silva - CE
Quarto Árbitro Deborah Cecilia Cruz Correia - PE (FIFA)
Analista de Campo Sebastiao Rufino Ribeiro Filho - PE
0 x 2
Árbitro Leonilson Fernandes Trigueiro Filho - RN
Árbitro Assistente 1 Luis Carlos de França Costa - RN
Árbitro Assistente 2 Joao Henrique Queiroz da Silva - RN
Quarto Árbitro Antonio Magno Lima Cordeiro - CE
Analista de Campo Francisco de Assis Almeida Filho - CE
5 x 0
Árbitro Fábio Augusto Santos Sá Junior - SE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rodrigo Guimarães Pereira - SE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Vanessa Santos Azevedo - SE
Quarto Árbitro Raimundo Rodrigues de Oliveira Junior - CE
Analista de Campo Paulo Silvio dos Santos - CE
2 x 0
Árbitro Rafael Carlos Salgueiro Lima - AL
Árbitro Assistente 1 Ruan Luiz de Barros Silva - AL
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ana Paula dos Santos - AL
Quarto Árbitro Josue Reis de Jesus Junior - BA
Analista de Campo Vidal Cordeiro Lopes - BA
3 x 0
Árbitro Diego da Silva Castro - PI
Árbitro Assistente 1 Mauro Cezar Evangelista de Sousa - PI
Árbitro Assistente 2 Janystony Rabelo de Melo - PI
Quarto Árbitro José Ferreira de Sousa Neto - PB
Analista de Campo Adriana Basílio Soares Baracho - PB

Rodada 2

1 x 3
Árbitro Luiz César de Oliveira Magalhães - CE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Nailton Junior de Sousa Oliveira - CE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Wesley Rodrigues Miguel - CE
Quarto Árbitro Tiago Ramos de Oliveira - PB
Analista de Campo Adriana Basílio Soares Baracho - PB
3 x 2
Árbitro Denis da Silva Ribeiro Serafim - AL
Árbitro Assistente 1 Pedro Jorge Santos de Araujo - AL
Árbitro Assistente 2 Rondinelle dos Santos Tavares - AL
Quarto Árbitro Paulo Belence Alves dos Prazeres Filho - PE
Analista de Campo Erich Bandeira - PE
1 x 1
Árbitro Ranilton Oliveira de Sousa - MA
Árbitro Assistente 1 Elson Araujo da Silva - MA
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ivanildo Gonçalves da Silva - MA
Quarto Árbitro Alciney Santos de Araujo - RN
Analista de Campo Aldeilma Luzia da Silva - RN
3 x 0
Árbitro Ricarle Gustavo Gonçalves Batista - BA
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jucimar dos Santos Dias - BA
Árbitro Assistente 2 Luanderson Lima dos Santos - BA
Quarto Árbitro Jonata de Souza Gouveia - AL
Analista de Campo Charles Hebert Cavalcante Ferreira - AL
5 x 0
Árbitro Michelangelo Martins de Almeida Junior - PE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Clovis Amaral da Silva - PE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Karla Renata Cavalcanti de Santana - PE
Quarto Árbitro Alexandre de Souza Peixoto - CE
Delegado Local Claudemiro Silva Soares - CE
Analista de Campo Marcos Antonio da Silva Sampaio - CE
2 x 1
Árbitro Thayslane de Melo Costa - SE (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Wendel Augusto Lino de Jesus Melo - SE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Amanda dos Santos Oliveira - SE
Quarto Árbitro Raimundo Jose Chagas Araujo - MA
Analista de Campo Marcelo Bispo Nunes Filho - MA
0 x 1
Árbitro Antonio Dib Moraes de Sousa - PI
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rogério de Oliveira Braga - PI
Árbitro Assistente 2 Márcio Iglésias Araújo Silva - PI
Quarto Árbitro Eloane Gonçalves Santos - SE
Analista de Campo Edmo Oliveira Santos - SE
1 x 0
Árbitro Zandick Gondim Alves Junior - RN
Árbitro Assistente 1 Vinicius Melo de Lima - RN
Árbitro Assistente 2 Edilene Freire da Silva - RN
Quarto Árbitro Moises Ferreira Simao - BA
Analista de Campo Ademilton Piedade Carige - BA

Rodada 3

2 x 1
Árbitro Pablo Ramon Goncalves Pinheiro - RN
Árbitro Assistente 1 Lorival Candido das Flores - RN
Árbitro Assistente 2 Reinaldo de Souza Moura - RN
Quarto Árbitro Irinaldo Jorge dos Santos Silva - BA
Analista de Campo Claudio Antônio Dias Aragão - BA
1 x 1
Árbitro Marielson Alves Silva - BA
Árbitro Assistente 1 Alessandro Alvaro Rocha de Matos - BA (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Jose Carlos Oliveira dos Santos - BA
Quarto Árbitro Renato Pinheiro - CE
Analista de Campo Rodrigo Pereira Joia - CE
0 x 1
Árbitro Adriano Barros Carneiro - CE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Cleberson do Nascimento Leite - CE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Anderson da Silva Rodrigues - CE
Quarto Árbitro Paulo Jose Souza Mourão - MA
Analista de Campo Silvio Eduardo Silva E Silva - MA
1 x 1
Árbitro Jose Ricardo Vasconcellos Laranjeira - AL
Árbitro Assistente 1 Brigida Cirilo Ferreira - AL (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Wagner Jose da Silva - AL
Quarto Árbitro Tarcisio Flores da Silva - RN
Analista de Campo Izac Marcio da Silva Oliveira - RN
1 x 3
Árbitro Diego Fernando Silva de Lima - PE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Ricardo Bezerra Chianca - PE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Victor Matheus de Lavor Paes Barreto - PE
Quarto Árbitro Marcel Phillipe Santos Martins - SE
Analista de Campo Ivaney Alves de Lima - SE
1 x 0
Árbitro Diego da Silva Castro - PI
Árbitro Assistente 1 Mauro Cezar Evangelista de Sousa - PI
Árbitro Assistente 2 Alisson Lima Damasceno - PI
Quarto Árbitro Cesar Pereira Leite - PE
Analista de Campo Ubirajara Ferraz Jota - PE
2 x 0
Árbitro Diego Pombo Lopez - BA
Árbitro Assistente 1 Elicarlos Franco de Oliveira - BA
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ledes Jose Coutinho Neto - BA
Quarto Árbitro Helder Brasileiro de Aquino - AL
Analista de Campo George Alves Feitoza - AL
1 x 1
Árbitro Tiago Nascimento dos Santos - PE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Clovis Amaral da Silva - PE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Humberto Martins Dias Silva - PE
Quarto Árbitro Diego Roberto Souza de Melo - PB
Analista de Campo Miguel Félix de Oliveira - PB

Rodada 4

1 x 0
Árbitro Luiz César de Oliveira Magalhães - CE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jailson Albano da Silva - CE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Jorge Fernando Teixeira Bandeira Filho - CE
Quarto Árbitro Afro Rocha de Carvalho Filho - PB
Analista de Campo Miguel Félix de Oliveira - PB
5 x 0
Árbitro Tiago Ramos de Oliveira - PB
Árbitro Assistente 1 Luis Filipe Gonçalves Correa - PB
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ruan Neres Souza de Queiros - PB
Quarto Árbitro Bruno Pereira Vasconcelos - BA
Analista de Campo Kleber Moradillo da Silva - BA
2 x 2
Árbitro Antonio Dib Moraes de Sousa - PI
Árbitro Assistente 1 Mauro Cezar Evangelista de Sousa - PI
Árbitro Assistente 2 Alisson Lima Damasceno - PI
Quarto Árbitro Nairon Pereira de Lira - PE
Analista de Campo Erich Bandeira - PE
1 x 1
Árbitro Denis da Silva Ribeiro Serafim - AL
Árbitro Assistente 1 Esdras Mariano de Lima Albuquerque - AL
Árbitro Assistente 2 Fernanda Felix da Silva - AL
Quarto Árbitro Joanilson Scarcella de Lima - CE
Analista de Campo Francisco de Assis Almeida Filho - CE
4 x 3
Árbitro Marcel Phillipe Santos Martins - SE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Daniel Vidal Pimentel - SE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Tâmara Nayara Muhlstedt Souza - SE
Quarto Árbitro Renato Pinheiro - CE
Analista de Campo Paulo Silvio dos Santos - CE
0 x 0
Árbitro Paulo Jose Souza Mourão - MA
Árbitro Assistente 1 Antonio Adriano de Oliveira - MA
Árbitro Assistente 2 Rafael da Silva Coimbra - MA
Quarto Árbitro José Ferreira de Sousa Neto - PB
Analista de Campo Adriana Basílio Soares Baracho - PB
1 x 1
Árbitro Caio Max Augusto Vieira - RN
Árbitro Assistente 1 Lorival Candido das Flores - RN
Árbitro Assistente 2 Luis Carlos de França Costa - RN
Quarto Árbitro Marcio dos Santos Oliveira - AL
Analista de Campo Flávio Feijo de Omena - AL
0 x 0
Árbitro Wagner Reway - PB
Árbitro Assistente 1 Luis Filipe Gonçalves Correa - PB
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ruan Neres Souza de Queiros - PB
Quarto Árbitro Diego da Silva Castro - PI
Analista de Campo Edmilson Timoteo da Silva - PI

Rodada 5

1 x 1
Árbitro Ranilton Oliveira de Sousa - MA
Árbitro Assistente 1 Elson Araujo da Silva - MA
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ivanildo Gonçalves da Silva - MA
Quarto Árbitro Diego Roberto Souza de Melo - PB
Analista de Campo Adriana Basílio Soares Baracho - PB
0 x 0
Árbitro Rafael Carlos Salgueiro Lima - AL
Árbitro Assistente 1 Pedro Jorge Santos de Araujo - AL
Árbitro Assistente 2 Rondinelle dos Santos Tavares - AL
Quarto Árbitro Luciano da Silva Miranda Filho - CE
Analista de Campo Marcos Antonio da Silva Sampaio - CE
3 x 0
Árbitro Leonilson Fernandes Trigueiro Filho - RN
Árbitro Assistente 1 Francisco de Assis da Hora - RN
Árbitro Assistente 2 George Italo Antas Nogueira - RN
Quarto Árbitro Hugo Soares Dias Figueiredo - PE
Analista de Campo Ubirajara Ferraz Jota - PE
1 x 1
Árbitro Adriano Barros Carneiro - CE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Nailton Junior de Sousa Oliveira - CE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Renan Aguiar da Costa - CE
Quarto Árbitro Eziquiel Sousa Costa - BA
Analista de Campo Manoel Serapiao Filho - BA
3 x 2
Árbitro Wagner Francisco Silva Souza - BA
Árbitro Assistente 1 Edevan de Oliveira Pereira - BA
Árbitro Assistente 2 Wesley Silva Santos - BA
Quarto Árbitro Tiago Ramos de Oliveira - PB
Analista de Campo Miguel Félix de Oliveira - PB
1 x 0
Árbitro Raimundo Rodrigues de Oliveira Junior - CE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jose Moracy de Sousa E Silva - CE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Zaqueu Eleuterio Linhares - CE
Quarto Árbitro Ideilon Helton Alves Lima - PI
Analista de Campo Karol Venícius Mendes Soares Martins - PI
1 x 0
Árbitro Rodrigo Jose Pereira de Lima - PE
Árbitro Assistente 1 José Daniel Torres de Araujo - PE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Matheus Valentim da Silva - PE
Quarto Árbitro Alexandre de Souza Peixoto - CE
Analista de Campo Rodrigo Pereira Joia - CE
2 x 0
Árbitro Thayslane de Melo Costa - SE (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Wendel Augusto Lino de Jesus Melo - SE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Renner Lisboa dos Santos - SE
Quarto Árbitro Jonata de Souza Gouveia - AL
Analista de Campo Lydia Pollyana Gomes de Oliveira Castela - AL

Rodada 6

0 x 1
Árbitro Tiago Nascimento dos Santos - PE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Francisco Chaves Bezerra Junior - PE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ricardo Jorge Nunes dos Santos Junior - PE
Quarto Árbitro Moises Ferreira Simao - BA
Analista de Campo Vidal Cordeiro Lopes - BA
3 x 1
Árbitro Fábio Augusto Santos Sá Junior - SE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rodrigo Guimarães Pereira - SE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Vaneide Vieira de Gois - SE
Quarto Árbitro Joanilson Scarcella de Lima - CE
Analista de Campo Francisco de Assis Almeida Filho - CE
2 x 1
Árbitro Emerson Ricardo de Almeida Andrade - BA
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jucimar dos Santos Dias - BA
Árbitro Assistente 2 Marcus Vinicius Ferreira de Souza - BA
Quarto Árbitro José Ferreira de Sousa Neto - PB
Analista de Campo Miguel Félix de Oliveira - PB
1 x 0
Árbitro Jose Jaini Oliveira Bispo - AL
Árbitro Assistente 1 Pedro Jorge Santos de Araujo - AL
Árbitro Assistente 2 Esdras Mariano de Lima Albuquerque - AL
Quarto Árbitro José Magno Teixeira do Nascimento - RN
Analista de Campo Luiz Carlos Câmara Bezerra - RN
3 x 1
Árbitro Pablo Ramon Goncalves Pinheiro - RN
Árbitro Assistente 1 Flavio Gomes Barroca - RN
Árbitro Assistente 2 Joao Henrique Queiroz da Silva - RN
Quarto Árbitro Helder Brasileiro de Aquino - AL
Analista de Campo Francisco Carlos do Nascimento - AL
1 x 2
Árbitro Luciano da Silva Miranda Filho - CE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Cleberson do Nascimento Leite - CE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Wesley Rodrigues Miguel - CE
Quarto Árbitro Jackson Ribeiro de Souza Sobrinho - SE
Analista de Campo Mario Sergio da Silva Bancilon - SE
3 x 0
Árbitro Michelangelo Martins de Almeida Junior - PE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Karla Renata Cavalcanti de Santana - PE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Dhiego Cavalcanti Pereira - PE
Quarto Árbitro Raimundo Jose Chagas Araujo - MA
Analista de Campo Jorge Luis Viana da Silva - MA
0 x 1
Árbitro Zandick Gondim Alves Junior - RN
Árbitro Assistente 1 Vinicius Melo de Lima - RN
Árbitro Assistente 2 Débora Rayane Fernandes Martins - RN
Quarto Árbitro Paulo Belence Alves dos Prazeres Filho - PE
Analista de Campo Erich Bandeira - PE

Rodada 7

1 x 0
Árbitro Fábio Augusto Santos Sá Junior - SE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Cleriston Clay Barreto Rios - SE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ailton Farias da Silva - SE
Quarto Árbitro Marcio dos Santos Oliveira - AL
Analista de Campo José Elias dos Santos Filho - AL
1 x 1
Árbitro Jose Ricardo Vasconcellos Laranjeira - AL
Árbitro Assistente 1 Esdras Mariano de Lima Albuquerque - AL
Árbitro Assistente 2 Lennon Mccartney Farias Paes - AL
Quarto Árbitro Ideilon Helton Alves Lima - PI
Analista de Campo Jose Valmir dos Santos Xavier - PI
2 x 3
Árbitro Antonio Dib Moraes de Sousa - PI
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rogério de Oliveira Braga - PI
Árbitro Assistente 2 Márcio Iglésias Araújo Silva - PI
Quarto Árbitro Irinaldo Jorge dos Santos Silva - BA
Analista de Campo Jailson Macêdo Freitas - BA
2 x 0
Árbitro Zandick Gondim Alves Junior - RN
Árbitro Assistente 1 Vinicius Melo de Lima - RN
Árbitro Assistente 2 Luis Carlos de França Costa - RN
Quarto Árbitro Jose Denis Garces Lima - CE
Analista de Campo Paulo Silvio dos Santos - CE
1 x 2
Árbitro Mayron Frederico dos Reis Novais - MA
Árbitro Assistente 1 Antonio Adriano de Oliveira - MA
Árbitro Assistente 2 Antonio Fernando de Sousa Santos - MA
Quarto Árbitro Raimundo Rodrigues de Oliveira Junior - CE
Analista de Campo Eveliny Pereira de Almeida da Silva - CE
1 x 1
Árbitro Adriano Barros Carneiro - CE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Renan Aguiar da Costa - CE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Anderson da Silva Rodrigues - CE
Quarto Árbitro Diego Roberto Souza de Melo - PB
Analista de Campo Miguel Félix de Oliveira - PB
3 x 0
Árbitro Tiago Ramos de Oliveira - PB
Árbitro Assistente 1 Schumacher Marques Gomes - PB
Árbitro Assistente 2 Paulo Ricardo Alves Farias - PB
Quarto Árbitro Cesar Pereira Leite - PE
Analista de Campo Francisco Domingos da Silva - PE
5 x 1
Árbitro Tiago Nascimento dos Santos - PE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Francisco Chaves Bezerra Junior - PE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Jose Romao da Silva Neto - PE
Quarto Árbitro José Ferreira de Sousa Neto - PB
Analista de Campo Adriana Basílio Soares Baracho - PB

Rodada 8

2 x 0
Árbitro Jose Henrique de Azevedo Junior - MA
Árbitro Assistente 1 Antonio Adriano de Oliveira - MA
Árbitro Assistente 2 Raelson Almeida - MA
Quarto Árbitro Antonio Magno Lima Cordeiro - CE
Analista de Campo Francisco de Assis Almeida Filho - CE
3 x 0
Árbitro Tiago Ramos de Oliveira - PB
Árbitro Assistente 1 Luis Filipe Gonçalves Correa - PB
Árbitro Assistente 2 Schumacher Marques Gomes - PB
Quarto Árbitro Nairon Pereira de Lira - PE
Analista de Campo Sebastiao Rufino Ribeiro Filho - PE
1 x 3
Árbitro Leonilson Fernandes Trigueiro Filho - RN
Árbitro Assistente 1 Vinicius Melo de Lima - RN
Árbitro Assistente 2 George Italo Antas Nogueira - RN
Quarto Árbitro Michael Vinicius Santos Freitas - SE
Analista de Campo Ivaney Alves de Lima - SE
0 x 2
Árbitro Denis da Silva Ribeiro Serafim - AL
Árbitro Assistente 1 Pedro Jorge Santos de Araujo - AL
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ruan Luiz de Barros Silva - AL
Quarto Árbitro Mayron Frederico dos Reis Novais - MA
Analista de Campo Jorge Luis Viana da Silva - MA
0 x 1
Árbitro Thayslane de Melo Costa - SE (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rodrigo Guimarães Pereira - SE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ailton Farias da Silva - SE
Quarto Árbitro José Ferreira de Sousa Neto - PB
Analista de Campo Adriana Basílio Soares Baracho - PB
0 x 2
Árbitro Adriano Barros Carneiro - CE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Nailton Junior de Sousa Oliveira - CE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Eleutério Felipe Marques Junior - CE
Quarto Árbitro José Magno Teixeira do Nascimento - RN
Analista de Campo Aldeilma Luzia da Silva - RN
0 x 0
Árbitro Caio Max Augusto Vieira - RN
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jean Marcio dos Santos - RN
Árbitro Assistente 2 Lorival Candido das Flores - RN
Quarto Árbitro Josue Reis de Jesus Junior - BA
Analista de Campo Ademilton Piedade Carige - BA
3 x 0
Árbitro Luciano da Silva Miranda Filho - CE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Renan Aguiar da Costa - CE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Anderson da Silva Rodrigues - CE
Quarto Árbitro Jonata de Souza Gouveia - AL
Analista de Campo Lydia Pollyana Gomes de Oliveira Castela - AL