Masculino

Escala de Arbitragem

Copa do Nordeste - 2020

Ano

Rodada 1

2 x 1
Árbitro Thayslane de Melo Costa - SE (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Cleriston Clay Barreto Rios - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Vanessa Santos Azevedo - SE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Ranilton Oliveira de Sousa - MA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Marcelo Bispo Nunes Filho - MA (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Rafael Carlos Salgueiro Lima - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Esdras Mariano de Lima Albuquerque - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Brigida Cirilo Ferreira - AL (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Luciano Luís de Castro Silva - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Erich Bandeira - PE (CBF)
0 x 0
Árbitro Wagner Reway - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Kildenn Tadeu Morais de Lucena - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Schumacher Marques Gomes - PB (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Rodrigo Jose Pereira de Lima - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Francisco Domingos da Silva - PE (CBF)
0 x 0
Árbitro Antonio Dib Moraes de Sousa - PI (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rogério de Oliveira Braga - PI (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Alisson Lima Damasceno - PI (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Edvalter Marinho dos Santos - BA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Vidal Cordeiro Lopes - BA (CBF)
0 x 1
Árbitro Zandick Gondim Alves Junior - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Flavio Gomes Barroca - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 George Italo Antas Nogueira - RN (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Helder Brasileiro de Aquino - AL (CBF)
Analista de Campo Charles Hebert Cavalcante Ferreira - AL (CBF)
0 x 0
Árbitro Antonio Magno Lima Cordeiro - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Anderson Moreira de Farias - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Yuri Rodrigues Cunha - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Moises Estevao de Moura Lima - RN (CBF)
Analista de Campo Luiz Carlos Câmara Bezerra - RN (CBF)
1 x 0
Árbitro Emerson Ricardo de Almeida Andrade - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcos Welb Rocha de Amorim - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ledes Jose Coutinho - BA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Marcel Phillipe Santos Martins - SE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Edmo Oliveira Santos - SE (CBF)
2 x 2
Árbitro Deborah Cecilia C Correia - PE (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Bruno Cesar Chaves Vieira - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Karla Renata Cavalcanti de Santana - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Glauco Nunes Feitosa - CE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Rodrigo Pereira Joia - CE (CBF)

Rodada 2

2 x 0
Árbitro Fábio Augusto Santos Sá Junior - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rodrigo Guimarães Pereira - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Wendel Augusto Lino de Jesus Melo - SE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Wagner Francisco Silva Souza - BA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ademilton Piedade Carige - BA (CBF)
1 x 0
Árbitro Bruno Pereira Vasconcelos - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jose Carlos Oliveira dos Santos - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Luanderson Lima dos Santos - BA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro José Reinaldo Figueiredo da Silva Filho - AL (CBF)
Analista de Campo George Alves Feitoza - AL (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Marcelo Aparecido Ribeiro de Souza - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Oberto da Silva Santos - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ruan Neres Souza de Queiros - PB (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Diego Fernando Silva de Lima - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ana Karina Marques Valentin - PE (CBF)
3 x 1
Árbitro Jose Henrique de Azevedo Junior - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Antonio Adriano de Oliveira - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Antonio Fernando de Sousa Santos - MA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Ideilon Helton Alves Lima - PI (CBF)
Analista de Campo Antonio Santos Nunes - PI (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Pablo Ramon Goncalves Pinheiro - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jean Marcio dos Santos - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Lorival Candido das Flores - RN (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Alexandre de Sousa Peixoto - CE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Paulo Silvio dos Santos - CE (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Michelangelo Martins de Almeida Junior - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Clovis Amaral da Silva - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 John Andson Alves Ribeiro - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Tiago Ramos de Oliveira - PB (CBF)
Analista de Campo Arthur Alves Júnior - PB (CBF)
0 x 2
Árbitro José Ricardo Vasconcellos Laranjeira - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Pedro Jorge Santos de Araujo - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ana Paula dos Santos - AL (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Michael Vinicius Santos Freitas - SE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ivaney Alves de Lima - SE (CBF)
2 x 1
Árbitro Adriano Barros Carneiro - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Nailton Junior de Sousa Oliveira - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Wesley Rodrigues Miguel - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Alciney Santos de Araujo - RN (CBF)
Analista de Campo Aldeilma Luzia da Silva - RN (CBF)

Rodada 3

2 x 2
Árbitro Diego da Silva Castro - PI (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Mauro Cezar Evangelista de Sousa - PI (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Márcio Iglésias Araújo Silva - PI (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Luciano Luís de Castro Silva - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Emerson Luiz Sobral - PE (CBF)
0 x 0
Árbitro Diego da Silva - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Ailton Farias da Silva - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Daniel Vidal Pimentel - SE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Tarcisio Flores da Silva - RN (CBF)
Analista de Campo Izac Marcio da Silva Oliveira - RN (CBF)
2 x 1
Árbitro Denis da Silva Ribeiro Serafim - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Maxwell Rocha da Silva - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Fernanda Felix da Silva - AL (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Helder Brasileiro de Aquino - AL (CBF)
Analista de Campo Arthur Alves Júnior - PB (CBF)
3 x 0
Árbitro Marielson Alves Silva - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Carlos Eduardo Bregalda Gussen - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Edevan de Oliveira Pereira - BA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Antonio Magno Lima Cordeiro - CE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Marcos Antonio da Silva Sampaio - CE (CBF)
0 x 2
Árbitro Gilberto Rodrigues Castro Junior - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Francisco Chaves Bezerra Junior - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Marcelino Castro de Nazare - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Joedson de Jesus Oliveira - BA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Vidal Cordeiro Lopes - BA (CBF)
2 x 4
Árbitro Leo Simão Holanda - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Cleberson do Nascimento Leite - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Eleutério Felipe Marques Junior - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Thayslane de Melo Costa - SE (FIFA)
Analista de Campo Mario Sergio da Silva Bancilon - SE (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Caio Max Augusto Vieira - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Flavio Gomes Barroca - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Francisco de Assis da Hora - RN (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Francisco Carlos do Nascimento - AL (CBF)
Analista de Campo Lydia Pollyana Gomes de Oliveira Castela - AL (CBF)
2 x 3
Árbitro Mayron Frederico dos Reis Novais - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Raphael Max Borges Pereira - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Elson Araujo da Silva - MA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Djalma Alves de Lima Filho - PI (CBF)
Analista de Campo Karol Vinicius Mendes Soares Martins - PI (CBF)

Rodada 4

1 x 0
Árbitro Glauco Nunes Feitosa - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Anderson Silveira Ribeiro - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 John Lennon Batista da Silva Chaves - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Hugo Soares Dias Figueiredo - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Erich Bandeira - PE (CBF)
2 x 2
Árbitro Zandick Gondim Alves Junior - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Vinicius Melo de Lima - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Luis Carlos de França Costa - RN (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Luciano da Silva Miranda Filho - CE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Eveliny P de Almeida da Silva - CE (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Diego Fernando Silva de Lima - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcelino Castro de Nazare - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Victor Matheus de Lavor Paes Barreto - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro José Magno Teixeira do Nascimento - RN (CBF)
Analista de Campo Aldeilma Luzia da Silva - RN (CBF)
2 x 0
Árbitro Wagner Reway - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Luis Filipe Gonçalves Correa - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ruan Neres Souza de Queiros - PB (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Rodrigo Jose Pereira de Lima - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Francisco Domingos da Silva - PE (CBF)
2 x 0
Árbitro Joedson de Jesus Oliveira - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Paulo de Tarso Bregalda Gussen - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Carlos Vidal Pereira de Oliveira - BA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Michael Vinicius Santos Freitas - SE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ivaney Alves de Lima - SE (CBF)
0 x 0
Árbitro Ranilton Oliveira de Sousa - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Djavan Costa da Silva - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Raelson Almeida - MA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Ricarle Gustavo Gonçalves Batista - BA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ademilton Piedade Carige - BA (CBF)
0 x 1
Árbitro Luiz Claudio Sobral - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Karla Renata Cavalcanti de Santana - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Humberto Martins Dias Silva - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro José Ricardo Vasconcellos Laranjeira - AL (CBF)
Analista de Campo Charles Hebert Cavalcante Ferreira - AL (CBF)
1 x 2
Árbitro José Reinaldo Figueiredo da Silva Filho - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Ruan Luiz de Barros Silva - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Wagner Jose da Silva - AL (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Paulo Jose Souza Mourão - MA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Marcelo Bispo Nunes Filho - MA (CBF)

Rodada 5

0 x 2
Árbitro Tarcisio Flores da Silva - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jean Marcio dos Santos - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Reinaldo de Souza Moura - RN (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Helder Brasileiro de Aquino - AL (CBF)
Analista de Campo George Alves Feitoza - AL (CBF)
2 x 0
Árbitro Jose Henrique de Azevedo Junior - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Antonio Adriano de Oliveira - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ivanildo Gonçalves da Silva - MA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Diego da Silva - SE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Mario Sergio da Silva Bancilon - SE (CBF)
1 x 0
Árbitro Alexandre de Sousa Peixoto - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Nailton Junior de Sousa Oliveira - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Anderson da Silva Rodrigues - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Maykon Matos Nunes - MA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Juscelino Sousa Santos - MA (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Denis da Silva Ribeiro Serafim - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Esdras Mariano de Lima Albuquerque - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Brigida Cirilo Ferreira - AL (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Moises Estevao de Moura Lima - RN (CBF)
Analista de Campo Luiz Carlos Câmara Bezerra - RN (CBF)
17:00
Árbitro Leonilson Fernandes Trigueiro Filho - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Francisco de Assis da Hora - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Joao Henrique Queiroz da Silva - RN (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Leo Simão Holanda - CE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Paulo Silvio dos Santos - CE (CBF)
19:30
Árbitro Ricarle Gustavo Gonçalves Batista - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jose dos Santos Amador - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ledes Jose Coutinho - BA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Michelangelo Martins de Almeida Junior - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Emerson Luiz Sobral - PE (CBF)
20:00
Árbitro Antonio Magno Lima Cordeiro - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Anderson Moreira de Farias - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Yuri Rodrigues Cunha - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Bruno Pereira Vasconcelos - BA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Kleber Moradillo da Silva - BA (CBF)
20:00
Árbitro Michael Vinicius Santos Freitas - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Vaneide Vieira de Gois - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Renner Lisboa dos Santos - SE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Tiago Nascimento dos Santos - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ubirajara Ferraz Jota - PE (CBF)

Rodada 6

19:30
Sem escalação
19:30
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
18:00
Sem escalação
20:00
Sem escalação
18:00
Sem escalação
18:00
Sem escalação

Rodada 7

16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
18:00
Sem escalação
18:00
Sem escalação
20:00
Sem escalação
20:00
Sem escalação
18:00
Sem escalação
18:00
Sem escalação

Rodada 8

16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação