Masculino

Escala de Arbitragem

Copa do Nordeste - 2020

Ano

Rodada 1

2 x 1
Árbitro Thayslane de Melo Costa - SE (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Cleriston Clay Barreto Rios - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Vanessa Santos Azevedo - SE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Ranilton Oliveira de Sousa - MA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Marcelo Bispo Nunes Filho - MA (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Rafael Carlos Salgueiro Lima - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Esdras Mariano de Lima Albuquerque - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Brigida Cirilo Ferreira - AL (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Luciano Luís de Castro Silva - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Erich Bandeira - PE (CBF)
16:00
Árbitro Wagner Reway - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Kildenn Tadeu Morais de Lucena - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Schumacher Marques Gomes - PB (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Rodrigo Jose Pereira de Lima - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Francisco Domingos da Silva - PE (CBF)
16:00
Árbitro Antonio Dib Moraes de Sousa - PI (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rogério de Oliveira Braga - PI (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Alisson Lima Damasceno - PI (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Edvalter Marinho dos Santos - BA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Vidal Cordeiro Lopes - BA (CBF)
18:00
Árbitro Zandick Gondim Alves Junior - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Flavio Gomes Barroca - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 George Italo Antas Nogueira - RN (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Helder Brasileiro de Aquino - AL (CBF)
Analista de Campo Charles Hebert Cavalcante Ferreira - AL (CBF)
18:00
Árbitro Antonio Magno Lima Cordeiro - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Anderson Moreira de Farias - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Yuri Rodrigues Cunha - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Moises Estevao de Moura Lima - RN (CBF)
Analista de Campo Luiz Carlos Câmara Bezerra - RN (CBF)
20:00
Árbitro Emerson Ricardo de Almeida Andrade - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcos Welb Rocha de Amorim - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ledes Jose Coutinho - BA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Marcel Phillipe Santos Martins - SE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Edmo Oliveira Santos - SE (CBF)
18:00
Árbitro Deborah Cecilia C Correia - PE (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Bruno Cesar Chaves Vieira - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Karla Renata Cavalcanti de Santana - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Glauco Nunes Feitosa - CE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Rodrigo Pereira Joia - CE (CBF)

Rodada 2

20:00
Árbitro Fábio Augusto Santos Sá Junior - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rodrigo Guimarães Pereira - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Wendel Augusto Lino de Jesus Melo - SE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Wagner Francisco Silva Souza - BA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ademilton Piedade Carige - BA (CBF)
19:30
Árbitro Bruno Pereira Vasconcelos - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jose Carlos Oliveira dos Santos - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Luanderson Lima dos Santos - BA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro José Reinaldo Figueiredo da Silva Filho - AL (CBF)
Analista de Campo George Alves Feitoza - AL (CBF)
16:00
Árbitro Marcelo Aparecido Ribeiro de Souza - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Oberto da Silva Santos - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ruan Neres Souza de Queiros - PB (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Diego Fernando Silva de Lima - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ana Karina Marques Valentin - PE (CBF)
16:00
Árbitro Jose Henrique de Azevedo Junior - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Antonio Adriano de Oliveira - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Antonio Fernando de Sousa Santos - MA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Ideilon Helton Alves Lima - PI (CBF)
Analista de Campo Antonio Santos Nunes - PI (CBF)
18:00
Árbitro Pablo Ramon Goncalves Pinheiro - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jean Marcio dos Santos - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Lorival Candido das Flores - RN (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Alexandre de Sousa Peixoto - CE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Paulo Silvio dos Santos - CE (CBF)
18:00
Árbitro Michelangelo Martins de Almeida Junior - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Clovis Amaral da Silva - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 John Andson Alves Ribeiro - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Tiago Ramos de Oliveira - PB (CBF)
Analista de Campo Arthur Alves Júnior - PB (CBF)
20:00
Árbitro José Ricardo Vasconcellos Laranjeira - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Pedro Jorge Santos de Araujo - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ana Paula dos Santos - AL (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Michael Vinicius Santos Freitas - SE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ivaney Alves de Lima - SE (CBF)
18:00
Árbitro Adriano Barros Carneiro - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Nailton Junior de Sousa Oliveira - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Wesley Rodrigues Miguel - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Alciney Santos de Araujo - RN (CBF)
Analista de Campo Aldeilma Luzia da Silva - RN (CBF)

Rodada 3

20:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
18:00
Sem escalação
18:00
Sem escalação
20:00
Sem escalação
18:00
Sem escalação
18:00
Sem escalação

Rodada 4

20:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
20:00
Sem escalação
18:00
Sem escalação
18:00
Sem escalação
20:00
Sem escalação

Rodada 5

19:30
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
18:00
Sem escalação
17:00
Sem escalação
19:30
Sem escalação
20:00
Sem escalação
20:00
Sem escalação

Rodada 6

19:30
Sem escalação
20:00
Sem escalação
20:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
18:00
Sem escalação
20:00
Sem escalação
18:00
Sem escalação

Rodada 7

16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
18:00
Sem escalação
18:00
Sem escalação
20:00
Sem escalação
20:00
Sem escalação
18:00
Sem escalação
18:00
Sem escalação

Rodada 8

16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação