Sub-20

Escala de Arbitragem

Copa do Brasil de Futebol Sub-20 - 2019

Ano

Rodada 1

1 x 3
Árbitro Leonardo Ferreira Lima - PR (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Weber Felipe Silva - PR (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Andre Luiz Severo - PR (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Luiz Alexandre Fernandes - PR (CBF)
Analista de Campo Anderson Carlos Gonçalves - PR (CBF)
1 x 2
Árbitro Charly Wendy Straub Deretti - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Eli Alves Sviderski - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Diego Leonel Felix - SC (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Diego da Costa Cidral - SC (CBF)
Analista de Campo Erica Gonçalves Krauss - SC (CBF)
0 x 3
Árbitro Leonilson Fernandes Trigueiro Filho - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Francisco de Assis da Hora - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Vinicius Melo de Lima - RN (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Tarcisio Flores da Silva - RN (CBF)
Analista de Campo Luiz Carlos Câmara Bezerra - RN (CBF)
0 x 4
Árbitro Evandro Tiago Bender - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Thiaggo Americano Labes - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Deise Genoefa Bellaver - SC (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Edson da Silva - SC (CBF)
Delegado Local Angelo Rudimar Bechi - SC (CBF)
Analista de Campo Claudemir Maffessoni - SC (CBF)
4 x 2
Árbitro Carlos Eduardo Nunes Braga - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Fabiana Nobrega Pitta - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Beatriz Geraldini de Sousa - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Daniel de Sousa Macedo - RJ (CBF)
Analista de Campo Edilson Soares da Silva - RJ (CBF)
0 x 7
Árbitro Helder Brasileiro de Aquino - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Brigida Cirilo Ferreira - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ana Paula dos Santos - AL (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Rafael Carlos Salgueiro Lima - AL (CBF)
Analista de Campo Lydia Pollyana Gomes de Oliveira Castela - AL (CBF)
0 x 0
Árbitro Bruno Rezende Silva - GO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Adriano Eterno de Jesus Mendes - GO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Tiego Henrique dos Santos Braga - GO (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Anderson Ribeiro Gonçalves - GO (CBF)
Analista de Campo Vicente de Paula da Silva Moraes - GO (CBF)
0 x 1
Árbitro Ivan da Silva Guimarães Junior - AM (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Uesclei Regison Pereira dos Santos - AM (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Elivane Trindade da Costa - AM (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Freddy Rafael Lopez Fernandez - AM (CBF)
Analista de Campo Luis Claudio Rodrigues da Costa - AM (CBF)

Rodada 2

4 x 1
Árbitro Rafael Gomes Felix da Silva - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Gustavo Rodrigues de Oliveira - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 William Trufelli Malaquias - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Salim Fende Chavez - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Márcio D Ávila Tragante - SP (CBF)
2 x 0
Árbitro Pathrice Wallace Corrêa Maia - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Lilian da Silva Fernandes Bruno - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Rachel de Mattos Bento - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Beatriz Oliveira Dantas - RJ (CBF)
Analista de Campo Edilson Soares da Silva - RJ (CBF)
3 x 0
Árbitro Thiago Luis Scarascati - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Fabricio Porfirio de Moura - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Enderson Emanoel Turbiani da Silva - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Daniel Bernardes Serrano - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Antonio Rogerio Batista do Prado - SP (CBF)
3 x 2
Árbitro Antonio Marcio Teixeira da Silva - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Augusto Magno de Ramos - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Marcyano da Silva Vicente - MG (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Murilo Francisco Misson Junior - MG (CBF)
Analista de Campo Renato Cardoso da Conceição - MG (CBF)
0 x 0
Árbitro Lucas Guimarães Rechatiko Horn - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Mateus Olivério Rocha - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Maíra Mastella Moreira - RS (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Eleno Gonzalez Todeschini - RS (CBF)
Delegado Local Nairo Adriano Rumayor Niffa - RS (CBF)
Analista de Campo Francisco de Paula dos Santos Silva Neto - RS (CBF)
2 x 0
Árbitro Paulo Cesar Zanovelli da Silva - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Douglas Almeida Costa - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Frederico Soares Vilarinho - MG (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Gabriel Murta Barbosa Maciel - MG (CBF)
Analista de Campo Angelo Antonio Ferrari - MG (CBF)
2 x 1
Árbitro Douglas Schwengber da Silva - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Gustavo Marin Schier - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Luiza Naujorks Reis - RS (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Roger Goulart - RS (CBF)
Delegado Local Vera Lucia Amaral Pavani - RS (CBF)
Analista de Campo Marcio Cristiano Brum Coruja - RS (CBF)
0 x 10
Árbitro Freddy Rafael Lopez Fernandez - AM (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rener Santos de Carvalho - AC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Valdebranio da Silva - RO (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Jonathan Antero Silva - RO (CBF)