Escala de Arbitragem
Copa do Brasil de Futebol Sub-20 - 2019
Rodada 1
12/03/2019
- GRUPO 8 | Jogo: 1
FAS
Fast Clube - AM
4 x 1
BAH
Bahia - BA
|
12/03/2019
- GRUPO 8 | Jogo: 1 | Ismael Benigno - Manaus - AM
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Freddy Rafael Lopez Fernandez - AM |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Uesclei Regison Pereira dos Santos - AM |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Dimmi Yuri das Chagas Cardoso - AM |
Quarto Árbitro | Ivan da Silva Guimarães Junior - AM |
Analista de Campo | Luis Claudio Rodrigues da Costa - AM |
13/03/2019
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 2
COR
Coritiba - PR
5 x 1
7DE
7 de Setembro - MS
|
13/03/2019
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 2 | Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Cristian Eduardo Gorski da Luz - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Heitor Alex Eurich - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Denise Akemi Simões de Oliveira - PR |
Quarto Árbitro | Luiz Alexandre Fernandes - PR |
Analista de Campo | Gildasio Jose dos Santos - PR |
13/03/2019
- GRUPO 11 | Jogo: 5
AME
América - RN
2 x 1
POR
Porto - PE
|
13/03/2019
- GRUPO 11 | Jogo: 5 | Arena das Dunas - Natal - RN
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Tarcisio Flores da Silva - RN |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Francisco de Assis da Hora - RN |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Luis Carlos de França Costa - RN |
Quarto Árbitro | Leonilson Fernandes Trigueiro Filho - RN |
Analista de Campo | Aldeilma Luzia da Silva - RN |
13/03/2019
- GRUPO 13 | Jogo: 6
COR
Corinthians - SP
5 x 1
RIV
River - PI
|
13/03/2019
- GRUPO 13 | Jogo: 6 | Parque São Jorge - Sao Paulo - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Edina Alves Batista - SP (FIFA) |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Neuza Ines Back - SP (FIFA) |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Tatiane Sacilotti dos Santos Camargo - SP (FIFA) |
Quarto Árbitro | Rafael Gomes Felix da Silva - SP |
Analista de Campo | Celso Barbosa de Oliveira - SP |
13/03/2019
- GRUPO 14 | Jogo: 7
CHA
Chapecoense - SC
4 x 0
SER
Serra F. C. - ES
|
13/03/2019
- GRUPO 14 | Jogo: 7 | Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Eduardo Cordeiro Guimaraes - SC |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Clair Dapper - SC |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Luciane R. dos Santos - SC |
Quarto Árbitro | Edson da Silva - SC |
Analista de Campo | Claudemir Maffessoni - SC |
13/03/2019
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 10
CAP
Capital Futebol Clube - TO
0 x 5
GRE
Grêmio - RS
|
13/03/2019
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 10 | Nilton Santos - Palmas - TO
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Eduardo Fernandes Teixeira - TO |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Natal da Silva Ramos Júnior - TO |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Washington Sousa Monteiro - TO |
Quarto Árbitro | Tarcisio Nascimento Matos - TO |
Analista de Campo | Adriano de Carvalho - TO |
14/03/2019
- GRUPO 5 | Jogo: 3
VAS
Vasco da Gama - RJ
3 x 1
CSP
Csp - PB
|
14/03/2019
- GRUPO 5 | Jogo: 3 | Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Daniel Victor Costa Silva - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Andrea Izaura Maffra Marcelino de Sa - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Beatriz Geraldini de Sousa - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Rejane Caetano da Silva - RJ (FIFA) |
Analista de Campo | Edilson Soares da Silva - RJ |
14/03/2019
- GRUPO 9 | Jogo: 15
FLA
Flamengo - RJ
4 x 0
CEI
Ceilândia - DF
|
14/03/2019
- GRUPO 9 | Jogo: 15 | Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Philip Georg Bennett - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Fabiana Nobrega Pitta - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Rachel de Mattos Bento - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Beatriz Oliveira Dantas - RJ |
Analista de Campo | Sergio de Oliveira Santos - RJ |
14/03/2019
- GRUPO 16 | Jogo: 16
CUI
Cuiabá - MT
1 x 2
GOI
Goiás - GO
|
14/03/2019
- GRUPO 16 | Jogo: 16 | Arena Pantanal - Cuiaba - MT
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Rafael Odilio Ramos dos Santos - MT |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Adilson Rodrigo dos Santos - MT |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Eduardo Teodoro Rodrigues - MT |
Quarto Árbitro | Luiz Paulo de Moura Pinheiro - MT |
Analista de Campo | Rilmar Ribeiro Primo - MT |
20/03/2019
- GRUPO 15 | Jogo: 8
CON
Confiança - SE
1 x 3
CRU
Cruzeiro - MG
|
20/03/2019
- GRUPO 15 | Jogo: 8 | Batistão - Aracaju - SE
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Thayslane de Melo Costa - SE (FIFA) |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Wendel Augusto Lino de Jesus Melo - SE |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Tâmara Nayara Muhlstedt Souza - SE |
Quarto Árbitro | Fábio Augusto Santos Sá Junior - SE |
Analista de Campo | Edmo Oliveira Santos - SE |
20/03/2019
- GRUPO 6 | Jogo: 11
SAO
São Raimundo - RR
(1)2 x 2(4)
TUB
Tubarão - SC
|
20/03/2019
- GRUPO 6 | Jogo: 11 | Ribeirão - Boa Vista - RR
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Antonio Carlos Pequeno Frutuoso - AM |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Alexsandro Lira de Alexandre - AM |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Eliane Nogueira dos Santos - AM |
Quarto Árbitro | Jose Ordilo Soares da Silva - RR |
20/03/2019
- GRUPO 7 | Jogo: 4
MAR
Marilia F.c. - MA
(3)1 x 1(5)
AME
América - MG
|
20/03/2019
- GRUPO 7 | Jogo: 4 | Frei Epifânio - Imperatriz - MA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Paulo Jose Souza Mourão - MA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Elson Araujo da Silva - MA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Raphael Max Borges Pereira - MA |
Quarto Árbitro | Ranilton Oliveira de Sousa - MA |
Analista de Campo | Marcelo Bispo Nunes Filho - MA |
20/03/2019
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 9
CAS
Castanhal Esporte Clube - PA
2 x 3
CSA
Csa - AL
|
20/03/2019
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 9 | Modelão - Castanhal - PA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Joelson Nazareno Ferreira Cardoso - PA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Rafael Bastos Cardoso - PA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Rafael Ferreira Vieira - PA |
Quarto Árbitro | Wasley do Couto Leao - PA |
Analista de Campo | Indefinido |
20/03/2019
- GRUPO 10 | Jogo: 12
REA
Real Desportivo - RO
2 x 1
HOR
Horizonte - CE
|
20/03/2019
- GRUPO 10 | Jogo: 12 | Valerião - Ariquemes - RO
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Jonathan Antero Silva - RO |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Valdebranio da Silva - RO |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Fabio Rodrigo Rubinho - MT |
Quarto Árbitro | Rafael Odilio Ramos dos Santos - MT |
20/03/2019
- GRUPO 12 | Jogo: 13
TRE
Trem - AP
0 x 2
INT
Internacional - RS
|
20/03/2019
- GRUPO 12 | Jogo: 13 | Zerão - Macapa - AP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Enoque Costa Pacheco - AP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Inácio Barreto da Camara - AP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Jose Ricardo Guimaraes Coimbra - PA |
Quarto Árbitro | Samuel dos Santos Santos - AP |
Analista de Campo | Orlando Carlos Magno dos Santos - AP |
20/03/2019
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 14
GAL
Galvez - AC
1 x 2
PAL
Palmeiras - SP
|
20/03/2019
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 14 | Arena da Floresta - Rio Branco - AC
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Ivan da Silva Guimarães Junior - AM |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Dimmi Yuri das Chagas Cardoso - AM |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Rener Santos de Carvalho - AC |
Quarto Árbitro | Freddy Rafael Lopez Fernandez - AM |