Sub-17

Escala de Arbitragem

Copa do Brasil de Futebol Sub-17 - 2019

Ano

Rodada 1

4 x 0
Árbitro Ricardo Bittencourt - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Leandro Matos Feitosa - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Liliane Aparecida Galindo - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Katiucia da Mota Lima - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Luiz Vanderlei Martinucho - SP (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Luciano da Silva Miranda Filho - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Yuri Rodrigues Cunha - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Wesley Rodrigues Miguel - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Alexandre de Sousa Peixoto - CE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Marcos Antonio da Silva Sampaio - CE (CBF)
2 x 4
Árbitro Celio Amorim - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jennifer Cassiane Soares - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Laizi Silva - SC (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Edson da Silva - SC (CBF)
Analista de Campo Luiz Carlos Espíndola Gonçalves - SC (CBF)
1 x 0
Árbitro Philip Georg Bennett - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rafael Sepeda de Souza - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Fernanda Vieira do Nascimento - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Daniel de Sousa Macedo - RJ (CBF)
Analista de Campo Edilson Soares da Silva - RJ (CBF)

Rodada 2

(4)0 x 0(2)
Árbitro Daniel de Sousa Macedo - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Diego Luiz Couto Barcelos - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Daniel de Oliveira Alves Pereira - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Philip Georg Bennett - RJ (CBF)
Analista de Campo Gilmar Farto Fernandes - RJ (CBF)
1 x 2
Árbitro Antonio Marcio Teixeira da Silva - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Grazielle Maia Santos - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Filipe Ramos Santana - MG (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Andreza Helena Siqueira - MG (CBF)
Analista de Campo Joel Tolentino da Mata Junior - MG (CBF)
3 x 0
Árbitro Regildenia de Holanda Moura - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Amanda Pinto Matias - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Leandra Aires Cossette - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Katiucia da Mota Lima - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Eduardo Cesar Coronado Coelho - SP (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Daniel Aloysius Soder - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Tiago Augusto Kappes Diel - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Max Augusto Guimarães Vioni - RS (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Jonathan Benkenstein Pinheiro - RS (CBF)
Delegado Local Vera Lucia Amaral Pavani - RS (CBF)
Analista de Campo Jose Antônio Chaves Franco Filho - RS (CBF)