Escala de Arbitragem
Copa do Brasil de Futebol Sub-17 - 2019
Rodada 1
14/08/2019
- GRUPO 18 | Jogo: 18
ATL
Atlético - GO
0 x 1
SAO
São Paulo - SP
|
14/08/2019
- GRUPO 18 | Jogo: 18 | Antônio Accioly - Goiania - GO
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Rubens Paulo Rodrigues dos Santos - GO |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Adailton Fernando Menezes - GO |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Tiego Henrique dos Santos Braga - GO |
Quarto Árbitro | Michelle Peixoto Safatle - GO |
Analista de Campo | Vicente de Paula da Silva Moraes - GO |
14/08/2019
- GRUPO 19 | Jogo: 19
CEA
Ceará - CE
3 x 0
PRO
Progresso Fc - RS
|
14/08/2019
- GRUPO 19 | Jogo: 19 | Cidade Vozão - Itaitinga - CE
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Glauco Nunes Feitosa - CE |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Anderson Silveira Ribeiro - CE |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Anderson da Silva Rodrigues - CE |
Quarto Árbitro | Luciano da Silva Miranda Filho - CE |
Delegado Local | Antonio Alber de Brito Vieira - CE |
Analista de Campo | Marcos Antonio da Silva Sampaio - CE |
14/08/2019
- GRUPO 21 | Jogo: 20
INT
Internacional - RS
1 x 1
CRI
Criciúma - SC
|
14/08/2019
- GRUPO 21 | Jogo: 20 | Morada dos Quero-queros - Alvorada - RS
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Anderson da Silveira Farias - RS |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Mateus Olivério Rocha - RS |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Tiago Augusto Kappes Diel - RS |
Quarto Árbitro | Daniel Aloysius Soder - RS |
Delegado Local | Vera Lucia Amaral Pavani - RS |
Analista de Campo | Jose Antônio Chaves Franco Filho - RS |
14/08/2019
- GRUPO 22 | Jogo: 21
VIT
Vitória - BA
0 x 2
FLU
Fluminense - RJ
|
14/08/2019
- GRUPO 22 | Jogo: 21 | Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Bruno Pereira Vasconcelos - BA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Daniella Coutinho Pinto - BA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Ledes Jose Coutinho - BA |
Quarto Árbitro | Joedson de Jesus Oliveira - BA |
Analista de Campo | Carlos Alberto Souza Vila Nova - BA |
14/08/2019
- GRUPO 23 | Jogo: 22
NAU
Náutico - PE
0 x 4
PAL
Palmeiras - SP
|
14/08/2019
- GRUPO 23 | Jogo: 22 | Aflitos - Recife - PE
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Luciano Luís de Castro Silva - PE |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Karla Renata Cavalcanti de Santana - PE |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Elaise Juliana Santana Ferreira - PE |
Quarto Árbitro | Michelangelo Martins de Almeida Junior - PE |
Analista de Campo | Erich Bandeira - PE |
14/08/2019
- GRUPO 24 | Jogo: 24
BET
Betim Futebol - MG
4 x 0
TRE
Trem - AP
|
14/08/2019
- GRUPO 24 | Jogo: 24 | Arena dos Calçados - Nova Serrana - MG
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Leonardo Rotondo Pinto - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Douglas Almeida Costa - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Caroline Costa Silva - MG |
Quarto Árbitro | Paulo Cesar Zanovelli - MG |
Analista de Campo | Joel Tolentino da Mata Junior - MG |
14/08/2019
- GRUPO 17 | Jogo: 17
TUB
Tubarão - SC
4 x 0
CAR
Carajás Esporte Clube - PA
|
14/08/2019
- GRUPO 17 | Jogo: 17 | Domingos Gonzales - Tubarao - SC
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Luiz Augusto Silveira Tisne - SC |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Alexandre de Medeiros Lodetti - SC |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Gizeli Casaril - SC |
Quarto Árbitro | Ramon Abatti Abel - SC |
Analista de Campo | Eberval Lodetti - SC |
15/08/2019
- GRUPO 20 | Jogo: 23
ATL
Atlético - AC
0 x 2
VAS
Vasco da Gama - RJ
|
15/08/2019
- GRUPO 20 | Jogo: 23 | Arena da Floresta - Rio Branco - AC
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Fabio Santos de Santana - AC |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Fábio Nascimento da Silva - AC |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Roseane Amorim da Silva - AC |
Quarto Árbitro | Julian Negreiros de Castro - AC |
Analista de Campo | Antonio Neuriclaudio do Rêgo Costa - AC |
Rodada 2
21/08/2019
- GRUPO 19 | Jogo: 25
PRO
Progresso Fc - RS
0 x 2
CEA
Ceará - CE
|
21/08/2019
- GRUPO 19 | Jogo: 25 | Boca do Lobo - Pelotas - RS
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Daniel Aloysius Soder - RS |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Gustavo Marin Schier - RS |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Mateus Olivério Rocha - RS |
Quarto Árbitro | Jonathan Benkenstein Pinheiro - RS |
Delegado Local | Edson Machado de Aguiar - RS |
Analista de Campo | Júlio César Rodrigues dos Santos - RS |
21/08/2019
- GRUPO 20 | Jogo: 26
VAS
Vasco da Gama - RJ
5 x 0
ATL
Atlético - AC
|
21/08/2019
- GRUPO 20 | Jogo: 26 | São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Felipe da Silva Gonçalves - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Rafael Gomes Rosa - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Rafael Sepeda de Souza - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Philip Georg Bennett - RJ |
Analista de Campo | Messias Jose Pereira - RJ |
21/08/2019
- GRUPO 21 | Jogo: 27
CRI
Criciúma - SC
0 x 1
INT
Internacional - RS
|
21/08/2019
- GRUPO 21 | Jogo: 27 | Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Celio Amorim - SC |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Gianlucca Perrone de Vasconcellos - SC |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Bruno Muller - SC |
Quarto Árbitro | William Machado Steffen - SC |
Analista de Campo | Eberval Lodetti - SC |
21/08/2019
- GRUPO 22 | Jogo: 28
FLU
Fluminense - RJ
0 x 1
VIT
Vitória - BA
|
21/08/2019
- GRUPO 22 | Jogo: 28 | Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Beatriz Oliveira Dantas - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Wallace Muller Barros Santos - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Rachel de Mattos Bento - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Daniel Victor Costa Silva - RJ |
Analista de Campo | Gilmar Farto Fernandes - RJ |
21/08/2019
- GRUPO 23 | Jogo: 29
PAL
Palmeiras - SP
11 x 2
NAU
Náutico - PE
|
21/08/2019
- GRUPO 23 | Jogo: 29 | Jardim Inamar - Diadema - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Flávio Roberto Mineiro Ribeiro - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Alberto Poletto Masseira - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | William Trufelli Malaquias - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Regildenia de Holanda Moura - SP |
Analista de Campo | Kleber José de Melo - SP |
21/08/2019
- GRUPO 18 | Jogo: 32
SAO
São Paulo - SP
5 x 0
ATL
Atlético - GO
|
21/08/2019
- GRUPO 18 | Jogo: 32 | Marcelo Portugal - Cotia - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Adriano de Assis Miranda - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Fabio Rogerio Baesteiro - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Fabrini Bevilaqua Costa - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Salim Fende Chavez - SP |
Analista de Campo | Marcelo Rogério - SP |
22/08/2019
- GRUPO 17 | Jogo: 31
CAR
Carajás Esporte Clube - PA
0 x 1
TUB
Tubarão - SC
|
22/08/2019
- GRUPO 17 | Jogo: 31 | Mangueirão - Belem - PA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Elaine da Silva Melo - PA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Bárbara Roberta da Costa Loiola - PA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Nayara Suely Ribeiro Costa - PA |
Quarto Árbitro | Joelson Nazareno Ferreira Cardoso - PA |
Delegado Local | Maurício Barata Figueiredo - PA |
Analista de Campo | Paulo Cesar da Rocha Romano - PA |
22/08/2019
- GRUPO 24 | Jogo: 30
TRE
Trem - AP
0 x 2
BET
Betim Futebol - MG
|
22/08/2019
- GRUPO 24 | Jogo: 30 | Zerão - Macapa - AP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Samuel dos Santos Santos - AP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Charly Feitosa Furtado - AP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Cristiane Mendes Rodrigues - AP |
Quarto Árbitro | Edielson da Silva Azevedo - AP |
Analista de Campo | Marilene Tavares da Matta - AP |