Sub-17

Escala de Arbitragem

Copa do Brasil de Futebol Sub-17 - 2019

Ano

Rodada 1

0 x 1
Árbitro Rubens Paulo Rodrigues dos Santos - GO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Adailton Fernando Menezes - GO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Tiego Henrique dos Santos Braga - GO (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Michelle Peixoto Safatle - GO (CBF)
Analista de Campo Vicente de Paula da Silva Moraes - GO (CBF)
3 x 0
Árbitro Glauco Nunes Feitosa - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Anderson Silveira Ribeiro - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Anderson da Silva Rodrigues - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Luciano da Silva Miranda Filho - CE (CBF)
Delegado Local Antonio Alber de Brito Vieira - CE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Marcos Antonio da Silva Sampaio - CE (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Anderson da Silveira Farias - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Mateus Olivério Rocha - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Tiago Augusto Kappes Diel - RS (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Daniel Aloysius Soder - RS (CBF)
Delegado Local Vera Lucia Amaral Pavani - RS (CBF)
Analista de Campo Jose Antônio Chaves Franco Filho - RS (CBF)
0 x 2
Árbitro Bruno Pereira Vasconcelos - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Daniella Coutinho Pinto - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ledes Jose Coutinho - BA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Joedson de Jesus Oliveira - BA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Carlos Alberto Souza Vila Nova - BA (CBF)
0 x 4
Árbitro Luciano Luís de Castro Silva - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Karla Renata Cavalcanti de Santana - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Elaise Juliana Santana Ferreira - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Michelangelo Martins de Almeida Junior - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Erich Bandeira - PE (CBF)
4 x 0
Árbitro Leonardo Rotondo Pinto - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Douglas Almeida Costa - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Caroline Costa Silva - MG (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Paulo Cesar Zanovelli - MG (CBF)
Analista de Campo Joel Tolentino da Mata Junior - MG (CBF)
4 x 0
Árbitro Luiz Augusto Silveira Tisne - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Alexandre de Medeiros Lodetti - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Gizeli Casaril - SC (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Ramon Abatti Abel - SC (CBF)
Analista de Campo Eberval Lodetti - SC (CBF)
0 x 2
Árbitro Fabio Santos de Santana - AC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Fábio Nascimento da Silva - AC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Roseane Amorim da Silva - AC (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Julian Negreiros de Castro - AC (CBF)
Analista de Campo Antonio Neuriclaudio do Rêgo Costa - AC (CBF)

Rodada 2

0 x 2
Árbitro Daniel Aloysius Soder - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Gustavo Marin Schier - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Mateus Olivério Rocha - RS (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Jonathan Benkenstein Pinheiro - RS (CBF)
Delegado Local Edson Machado de Aguiar - RS (CBF)
Analista de Campo Júlio César Rodrigues dos Santos - RS (CBF)
5 x 0
Árbitro Felipe da Silva Gonçalves - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rafael Gomes Rosa - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Rafael Sepeda de Souza - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Philip Georg Bennett - RJ (CBF)
Analista de Campo Messias Jose Pereira - RJ (CBF)
0 x 1
Árbitro Celio Amorim - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Gianlucca Perrone de Vasconcellos - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Bruno Muller - SC (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro William Machado Steffen - SC (CBF)
Analista de Campo Eberval Lodetti - SC (CBF)
0 x 1
Árbitro Beatriz Oliveira Dantas - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Wallace Muller Barros Santos - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Rachel de Mattos Bento - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Daniel Victor Costa Silva - RJ (CBF)
Analista de Campo Gilmar Farto Fernandes - RJ (CBF)
11 x 2
Árbitro Flávio Roberto Mineiro Ribeiro - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Alberto Poletto Masseira - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 William Trufelli Malaquias - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Regildenia de Holanda Moura - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Kleber José de Melo - SP (CBF)
5 x 0
Árbitro Adriano de Assis Miranda - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Fabio Rogerio Baesteiro - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Fabrini Bevilaqua Costa - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Salim Fende Chavez - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Marcelo Rogério - SP (CBF)
0 x 1
Árbitro Elaine da Silva Melo - PA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Bárbara Roberta da Costa Loiola - PA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Nayara Suely Ribeiro Costa - PA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Joelson Nazareno Ferreira Cardoso - PA (CBF)
Delegado Local Maurício Barata Figueiredo - PA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Paulo Cesar da Rocha Romano - PA (CBF)
0 x 2
Árbitro Samuel dos Santos Santos - AP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Charly Feitosa Furtado - AP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Cristiane Mendes Rodrigues - AP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Edielson da Silva Azevedo - AP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Marilene Tavares da Matta - AP (CBF)