Sub-17

Escala de Arbitragem

Copa do Brasil de Futebol Sub-17 - 2019

Ano

Rodada 1

(3)1 x 1(4)
Árbitro Leonardo Rotondo Pinto - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Filipe Ramos Santana - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Marcyano da Silva Vicente - MG (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Andreza Helena Siqueira - MG (CBF)
Analista de Campo Renato Cardoso da Conceição - MG (CBF)
4 x 1
Árbitro Tainan Bordignon Somensi - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Gianlucca Perrone de Vasconcellos - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Alexandre Bittencourt - SC (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Charly Wendy Straub Deretti - SC (CBF)
Analista de Campo Luiz Carlos Espíndola Gonçalves - SC (CBF)
2 x 1
Árbitro Eleno Gonzalez Todeschini - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Fabricio Lima Baseggio - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Gustavo Marin Schier - RS (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Lucas Guimarães Rechatiko Horn - RS (CBF)
Delegado Local Edson Machado de Aguiar - RS (CBF)
Analista de Campo Francisco de Paula dos Santos Silva Neto - RS (CBF)
6 x 0
Árbitro Rafael Martins de Sá - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Millena Cristina Barros Santos - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Rachel de Mattos Bento - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Paulo Renato Moreira da Silva Coelho - RJ (CBF)
Analista de Campo Simone Xavier de Paula E Silva - RJ (CBF)
2 x 0
Árbitro Wagner Francisco Silva Souza - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Danila Borges Martins - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Patricia dos Reis do Nascimento - BA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Edvalter Marinho dos Santos - BA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ademilton Piedade Carige - BA (CBF)
0 x 3
Árbitro Maykon Matos Nunes - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Djavan Costa da Silva - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ivanildo Gonçalves da Silva - MA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Paulo Jose Souza Mourão - MA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Marcelo Bispo Nunes Filho - MA (CBF)
0 x 4
Árbitro Tiago Ramos de Oliveira - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Paulo Ricardo Alves Farias - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Flavia Renally Costa Faustino da Silva - PB (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Ruthyanna Camila Medeiros da Silva - PB (CBF)
Analista de Campo Joao Bosco Honorato - PB (CBF)
5 x 0
Árbitro Amarilia Sampaio Coelho - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Carolina Romanholi Melo Verly - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Anderson Moreira de Farias - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Arianny Kristinne Damasceno de Sousa Nascimento - CE (CBF)
Delegado Local Francisco Gilson de Albuquerque - CE
Analista de Campo Rodrigo Pereira Joia - CE (CBF)
0 x 4
Árbitro Eduardo de Santana Nunes - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Vanessa Santos Azevedo - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Tâmara Nayara Muhlstedt Souza - SE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Michael Vinicius Santos Freitas - SE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Mario Sergio da Silva Bancilon - SE (CBF)
0 x 3
Árbitro Fledes Rodrigues Santos - RO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Adenilson de Souza Barros - RO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Davi da Silva Oliveira - RO (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Jonathan Antero Silva - RO (CBF)
Delegado Local Levi Moreira de Souza - RO (CBF)
Analista de Campo Almir Belarmino Caetano - RO (CBF)
(3)0 x 0(2)
Árbitro Diego Fernando Silva de Lima - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jose Romao da Silva Neto - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Elaise Juliana Santana Ferreira - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Gleydson Ferreira Leite - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ana Karina Marques Valentin - PE (CBF)
2 x 0
Árbitro Julian Negreiros de Castro - AC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcio Cristiano Silva - AC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Roseane Amorim da Silva - AC (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Fabio Santos de Santana - AC (CBF)
Analista de Campo Gilsomar Lopes da Silva - AC (CBF)
0 x 4
Árbitro Leonardo Willers Lorenzatto - MT (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rodolfo Campos Ortiz Leite - MT (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Maria Caroline Rodrigues da Silva - MT (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Silvio André Loureiro de Lima - MT (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ronnie Peterson Dias da Silva - MT (CBF)
(4)1 x 1(2)
Árbitro Edielson da Silva Azevedo - AP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Luan Patrique Pereira da Silva - AP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Cristiane Mendes Rodrigues - AP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Samaria Batista dos Santos - AP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Orlando Carlos Magno dos Santos - AP (CBF)
2 x 4
Árbitro Antonio Carlos Pequeno Frutuoso - AM (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Anne Kesy Gomes de Sa - AM (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Eliane Nogueira dos Santos - AM (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Freddy Rafael Lopez Fernandez - AM (CBF)
Analista de Campo Luis Claudio Rodrigues Da Costa - AM (CBF)
0 x 1
Árbitro Dagoberto Silva Modesto - TO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Alvani Brito Nunes - TO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Washington Sousa Monteiro - TO (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Eduardo Fernandes Teixeira - TO (CBF)
Analista de Campo Adriano de Carvalho - TO (CBF)