Masculino

Escala de Arbitragem

Copa do Brasil de Futebol - 2019

Ano

Rodada 1

2 x 0
Árbitro Leandro Pedro Vuaden - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jorge Eduardo Bernardi - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Leirson Peng Martins - RS (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Lucas Canetto Bellote - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Roberto Perassi - SP (CBF)
2 x 0
Árbitro Savio Pereira Sampaio - DF (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Daniel Henrique da Silva Andrade - DF (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ciro Chaban Junqueira - DF (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Carlos Eduardo Nunes Braga - RJ (CBF)
1 x 0
Árbitro Bruno Arleu de Araujo - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Luiz Claudio Regazone - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Thiago Henrique Neto Correa Farinha - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Ramon Abatti Abel - SC (CBF)
Analista de Campo Claudemir Maffessoni - SC (CBF)
4 x 0
Árbitro Pericles Bassols Pegado Cortez - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Clovis Amaral da Silva - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ricardo Bezerra Chianca - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Emerson Ricardo de Almeida Andrade - BA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ademilton Piedade Carige - BA (CBF)
0 x 0
Árbitro Thiago Duarte Peixoto - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Herman Brumel Vani - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Gustavo Rodrigues de Oliveira - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Eleno Gonzalez Todeschini - RS (CBF)
Analista de Campo Jose Antônio Chaves Franco Filho - RS (CBF)

Rodada 2

2 x 1
Árbitro Rafael Traci - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Helton Nunes - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Henrique Neu Ribeiro - SC (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Pathrice Wallace Corrêa Maia - RJ (CBF)
Analista de Campo Claudio Jose de Oliveira Soares - RJ (CBF)
2 x 0
Árbitro Daniel Nobre Bins - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Elio Nepomuceno de Andrade Junior - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Leirson Peng Martins - RS (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Salim Fende Chavez - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Luiz Vanderlei Martinucho - SP (CBF)
2 x 1
Árbitro Emerson de Almeida Ferreira - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Celso Luiz da Silva - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ricardo Junio de Souza - MG (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Leonardo Sígari Zanon - PR (CBF)
Analista de Campo Anderson Carlos Gonçalves - PR (CBF)
(2)2 x 0(3)
Árbitro Flavio Rodrigues de Souza - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Vitor Carmona Metestaine - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Luiz Alberto Andrini Nogueira - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Tiago Nascimento dos Santos - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Erich Bandeira - PE (CBF)
(3)0 x 0(4)
Árbitro Vinicius Gonçalves Dias Araujo - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Miguel Cataneo Ribeiro da Costa - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Luiz Alberto Andrini Nogueira - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Eduardo Tomaz de Aquino Valadao - GO (CBF)