Masculino

Escala de Arbitragem

Copa do Brasil de Futebol - 2019

Ano

Rodada 1

(5)1 x 1(4)
Árbitro Leandro Pedro Vuaden - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rafael da Silva Alves - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Mauricio Coelho Silva Penna - RS (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Leonardo Sígari Zanon - PR (CBF)
Analista de Campo Luiz Alberto Alves de Abreu - PR (CBF)
1 x 0
Árbitro Thiago Duarte Peixoto - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Miguel Cataneo Ribeiro da Costa - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Luiz Alberto Andrini Nogueira - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Alinor Silva da Paixao - MT (CBF)
Delegado Local Jaime Damasio de Arruda (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ronnie Peterson Dias da Silva - MT (CBF)
4 x 2
Árbitro Caio Max Augusto Vieira - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jean Marcio dos Santos - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Vinicius Melo de Lima - RN (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Rafael Gomes Felix da Silva - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Jose Henrique de Carvalho - SP (CBF)
(4)1 x 1(2)
Árbitro Flavio Rodrigues de Souza - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Alex Ang Ribeiro - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Vitor Carmona Metestaine - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Tiago Nascimento dos Santos - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Emerson Luiz Sobral - PE (CBF)
0 x 2
Árbitro Vinicius Gonçalves Dias Araujo - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Anderson José de Moraes Coelho - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Bruno Salgado Rizo - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Devarly Lira do Rosario - ES (CBF)
Delegado Local Raphael Martins Penitente - ES (CBF)
Analista de Campo Geraldo Pimentel Rodrigues - ES (CBF)
(7)0 x 0(6)
Árbitro Adriano Milczvski - PR (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rafael Trombeta - PR (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Joao Fabio Machado Brischiliari - PR (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro William Machado Steffen - SC (CBF)
Delegado Local Emerson Lodetti (CBF)
Analista de Campo Eberval Lodetti - SC (CBF)
(2)1 x 1(3)
Árbitro Vinicius Furlan - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Daniel Paulo Ziolli - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Daniel Luis Marques - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Eduardo Tomaz de Aquino Valadao - GO (CBF)
Delegado Local Jose Luiz Pitta Pires - GO (CBF)
Analista de Campo Cleiber Elias Leite - GO (CBF)
0 x 4
Árbitro Ronei Candido Alves - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcus Vinicius Gomes - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Magno Arantes Lira - MG (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Adriano Barros Carneiro - CE (CBF)
Delegado Local Antonio Alber de Brito Vieira (CBF)
Analista de Campo Francisco José de Sousa Soares - CE (CBF)
15:30
Árbitro Alexandre Vargas Tavares de Jesus - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Silbert Faria Sisquim - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Diogo Carvalho Silva - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Andrey da Silva E Silva - PA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Lucio Ipojucan Ribeiro da Silva de Mattos - PA (CBF)
(2)0 x 0(4)
Árbitro Bruno Arleu de Araujo - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Luiz Claudio Regazone - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Thiago Henrique Neto Correa Farinha - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Lucas Paulo Torezin - PR (CBF)
Analista de Campo Gildasio Jose dos Santos - PR (CBF)
(4)2 x 2(5)
Árbitro Dyorgines Jose Padovani de Andrade - ES (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Fabiano da Silva Ramires - ES (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Vanderson Antonio Zanotti - ES (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Marco Aurelio Augusto Fazekas Ferreira - MG (CBF)
Analista de Campo Rogério Pereira da Costa - MG (CBF)
3 x 0
Árbitro Andre Luiz de Freitas Castro - GO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Cristhian Passos Sorence - GO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Edson Antonio de Sousa - GO (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro João Ennio Sobral - RJ (CBF)
Delegado Local Marcos Vinicio de Abreu Trindade (CBF)
Analista de Campo Claudio Jose de Oliveira Soares - RJ (CBF)
(6)2 x 2(7)
Árbitro Elmo Alves Resende Cunha - GO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcio Soares Maciel - GO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Paulo Cesar Ferreira de Almeida - GO (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Murilo Francisco Misson Junior - MG (CBF)
Analista de Campo Joel Tolentino da Mata Junior - MG (CBF)
2 x 1
Árbitro Jose Claudio Rocha Filho - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Anderson José de Moraes Coelho - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Daniel Paulo Ziolli - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Roger Goulart - RS (CBF)
Delegado Local Ari Debenetti (CBF)
Analista de Campo Paulo Ricardo Silva Conceicao - RS (CBF)
0 x 1
Árbitro Rodrigo Guarizo Ferreira do Amaral - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Daniel Luis Marques - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Evandro de Melo Lima - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Pablo Ramon Goncalves Pinheiro - RN (CBF)
Analista de Campo Izac Marcio da Silva Oliveira - RN (CBF)
3 x 0
Árbitro Leandro Bizzio Marinho - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Herman Brumel Vani - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Gustavo Rodrigues de Oliveira - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Philip Georg Bennett - RJ (CBF)
Delegado Local Marcos Vinicio de Abreu Trindade (CBF)
Analista de Campo Sergio de Oliveira Santos - RJ (CBF)
1 x 2
Árbitro Marcelo de Lima Henrique - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Daniel de Oliveira Alves Pereira - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Thiago Gomes Magalhães - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Silvio André Loureiro de Lima - MT (CBF)
Delegado Local Luiz Guilherme Ribeiro Carvalho
Analista de Campo Edilson Ramos da Mata - MT (CBF)
2 x 0
Árbitro Marcelo Aparecido Ribeiro de Souza - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Oberto da Silva Santos - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Kildenn Tadeu Morais de Lucena - PB (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Fernando Henrique de Medeiros Miranda - SC (CBF)
Delegado Local Manoel de Paula Machado (CBF)
Analista de Campo Vayran da Silva Rosa - SC (CBF)
(5)2 x 2(3)
Árbitro Grazianni Maciel Rocha - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Thiago Rosa de Oliveira - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Gabriel Conti Viana - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Leonilson Fernandes Trigueiro Filho - RN (CBF)
Analista de Campo Luiz Carlos Câmara Bezerra - RN (CBF)
4 x 0
Árbitro Daniel Nobre Bins - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jorge Eduardo Bernardi - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Tiago Augusto Kappes Diel - RS (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Adriano de Assis Miranda - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Marcelo Rogério - SP (CBF)