Masculino

Escala de Arbitragem

Copa do Brasil de Futebol - 2019

Ano

Rodada 1

Sem escalação
0 x 2
Árbitro Igor Junio Benevenuto de Oliveira - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Felipe Alan Costa de Oliveira - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ricardo Junio de Souza - MG (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro José Woshington da Silva - PE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Emerson Luiz Sobral - PE (CBF)
1 x 3
Árbitro Leandro Pedro Vuaden - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Leirson Peng Martins - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Mauricio Coelho Silva Penna - RS (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Glauco Nunes Feitosa - CE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Paulo Silvio dos Santos - CE (CBF)
3 x 2
Árbitro Flavio Rodrigues de Souza - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Alex Ang Ribeiro - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Miguel Cataneo Ribeiro da Costa - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Pathrice Wallace Corrêa Maia - RJ (CBF)
Delegado Local Marcos Vinicio de Abreu Trindade (CBF)
19:15
Árbitro Daniel Nobre Bins - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rafael da Silva Alves - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Elio Nepomuceno de Andrade Junior - RS (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Edson da Silva - SC (CBF)
Analista de Campo Claudemir Maffessoni - SC (CBF)
19:15
Árbitro Marcelo de Lima Henrique - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Michael Correia - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Silbert Faria Sisquim - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Rafael Carlos Salgueiro Lima - AL (CBF)
Analista de Campo George Alves Feitoza - AL (CBF)
19:15
Árbitro Caio Max Augusto Vieira - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Vinicius Melo de Lima - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Flavio Gomes Barroca - RN (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Rodrigo da Fonseca Silva - MT (CBF)
Analista de Campo Edilson Ramos da Mata - MT (CBF)
21:30
Árbitro Bruno Arleu de Araujo - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Luiz Claudio Regazone - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Thiago Henrique Neto Correa Farinha - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Leonilson Fernandes Trigueiro Filho - RN (CBF)
Analista de Campo Aldeilma Luzia da Silva - RN (CBF)
19:15
Árbitro Paulo Roberto Alves Junior - PR (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Luciano Roggenbaum - PR (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Rafael Trombeta - PR (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Breno Vieira Souza - GO (CBF)
Analista de Campo Cleiber Elias Leite - GO (CBF)
21:30
Árbitro Flavio Rodrigues de Souza - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Alex Ang Ribeiro - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Miguel Cataneo Ribeiro da Costa - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Philip Georg Bennett - RJ (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ricardo Mauricio Ferreira de Almeida - BR (CBF)

Rodada 2

Sem escalação
20:30
Árbitro Andre Luiz de Freitas Castro - GO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Leone Carvalho Rocha - GO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Cristhian Passos Sorence - GO (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Leonardo Sígari Zanon - PR (CBF)
Analista de Campo Afonso Vitor de Oliveira - PR (CBF)
21:30
Árbitro Rafael Traci - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Henrique Neu Ribeiro - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Thiaggo Americano Labes - SC (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Ilbert Estevam da Silva - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Gilberto Corrale - SP (CBF)
21:30
Sem escalação
19:15
Sem escalação
19:15
Sem escalação
21:30
Sem escalação
21:30
Sem escalação
19:15
Sem escalação
21:30
Sem escalação