Escala de Arbitragem
Copa do Brasil de Futebol - 2018
Rodada 1
30/01/2018
- GRUPO 16 | Jogo: 1
VIT
Vitória da Conquista - BA
0 x 0
BOA
Boa - MG
|
30/01/2018
- GRUPO 16 | Jogo: 1 | Lomanto Júnior - Vitoria da Conquista - BA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Antonio Dib Moraes de Sousa - PI |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Rogério de Oliveira Braga - PI |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Alisson Lima Damasceno - PI |
Quarto Árbitro | Reinaldo Silva de Santana - BA |
Analista de Campo | Kleber Moradillo da Silva - BA |
30/01/2018
- GRUPO 01 | Jogo: 2
CAX
Caxias - RS
0 x 0
ATL
Atlético - PR
|
30/01/2018
- GRUPO 01 | Jogo: 2 | Centenário - Caxias do Sul - RS
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Dyorgines Jose Padovani de Andrade - ES |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Fabiano da Silva Ramires - ES |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Vanderson Antonio Zanotti - ES |
Quarto Árbitro | Douglas Schwengber da Silva - RS |
Delegado Local | Paulo Henrique Ferro de Guimarães |
Analista de Campo | Flavio Pinheiro de Abreu - RS |
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 28 | Jogo: 20
NOV
Nova Iguaçu - RJ
1 x 1
BRA
Bragantino - SP
|
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 28 | Jogo: 20 | Jânio Moraes - Nova Iguacu - RJ
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Leo Simão Holanda - CE |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Nailton Junior de Sousa Oliveira - CE |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Samuel Oliveira Costa - CE |
Quarto Árbitro | João Ennio Sobral - RJ |
Analista de Campo | Claudio Jose de Oliveira Soares - RJ |
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 05 | Jogo: 6
BOA
Boavista - RJ
1 x 1
INT
Internacional - RS
|
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 05 | Jogo: 6 | Olímpico Regional - Cascavel - PR
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Leandro Bizzio Marinho - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Daniel Paulo Ziolli - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Daniel Luis Marques - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Felipe Gomes da Silva - PR |
Analista de Campo | Helio Henrique de Camargo - PR |
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 09 | Jogo: 7
CAL
Caldense - MG
0 x 1
FLU
Fluminense - RJ
|
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 09 | Jogo: 7 | Ronaldo Junqueira - Pocos de Caldas - MG
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Paulo Roberto Alves Junior - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Victor Hugo Imazu dos Santos - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Rafael Trombeta - PR |
Quarto Árbitro | Antonio Marcio Teixeira da Silva - MG |
Analista de Campo | Carlos Henrique Tosta - MG |
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 38 | Jogo: 4
AIM
Aimoré - RS
1 x 2
CUI
Cuiabá - MT
|
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 38 | Jogo: 4 | Cristo Rei - Sao Leopoldo - RS
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Rodrigo D'alonso Ferreira - SC |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Alex dos Santos - SC |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Johnny Barros de Oliveira - SC |
Quarto Árbitro | Anderson da Silveira Farias - RS |
Analista de Campo | Paulo Ricardo Silva Conceicao - RS |
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 02 | Jogo: 3
TUB
Tubarão - SC
2 x 0
AME
América - RN
|
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 02 | Jogo: 3 | Domingos Gonzales - Tubarao - SC
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Daniel Nobre Bins - RS |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Jorge Eduardo Bernardi - RS |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Michael Stanislau - RS |
Quarto Árbitro | Fernando Henrique de Medeiros Miranda - SC |
Analista de Campo | Vayran da Silva Rosa - SC |
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 14 | Jogo: 8
UBE
Uberlândia - MG
2 x 0
ITU
Ituano - SP
|
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 14 | Jogo: 8 | Parque do Sabiá - Uberlandia - MG
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Leonardo Garcia Cavaleiro - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Silbert Faria Sisquim - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Carlos Henrique Alves de Lima Filho - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Murilo Francisco Misson Junior - MG |
Analista de Campo | Guido Victório Baeck - MG |
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 35 | Jogo: 13
ITA
Itabaiana - SE
0 x 1
JOI
Joinville - SC
|
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 35 | Jogo: 13 | Etelvino Mendonça - Itabaiana - SE
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Emerson de Almeida Ferreira - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Ricardo Junio de Souza - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Felipe Alan Costa de Oliveira - MG |
Quarto Árbitro | Fábio Augusto Santos Sá Junior - SE |
Delegado Local | Ary Douglas Leite Souza |
Analista de Campo | Edmo Oliveira Santos - SE |
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 31 | Jogo: 15
TRE
Treze - PB
0 x 2
FIG
Figueirense - SC
|
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 31 | Jogo: 15 | Amigão - Campina Grande - PB
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Vinicius Gonçalves Dias Araujo - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Rogerio Pablos Zanardo - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Vitor Carmona Metestaine - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Emanuel Diniz de Araujo - PB |
Analista de Campo | Joao Bosco Honorato - PB |
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 40 | Jogo: 14
COR
Cordino - MA
1 x 1
NAU
Náutico - PE
|
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 40 | Jogo: 14 | Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Andrey da Silva E Silva - PA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Marcio Gleidson Correia Dias - PA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Rafael Bastos Cardoso - PA |
Quarto Árbitro | Jose Henrique de Azevedo Junior - MA |
Delegado Local | Emanuel de Jesus dos Santos Sousa |
Analista de Campo | Marcelo Bispo Nunes Filho - MA |
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 30 | Jogo: 12
FLO
Floresta - CE
0 x 2
BOT
Botafogo - PB
|
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 30 | Jogo: 12 | Presidente Vargas - Fortaleza - CE
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Diego Pombo Lopez - BA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Jose Carlos Oliveira dos Santos - BA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Edevan de Oliveira Pereira - BA |
Quarto Árbitro | Glauco Nunes Feitosa - CE |
Analista de Campo | Francisco de Assis Almeida Filho - CE |
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 12 | Jogo: 10
INT
Interporto - TO
0 x 0
JUV
Juventude - RS
|
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 12 | Jogo: 10 | General Sampaio - Porto Nacional - TO
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Rodrigo Batista Raposo - DF |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Jose Reinaldo Nascimento Junior - DF |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Daniel Henrique da Silva Andrade - DF |
Quarto Árbitro | Eduardo Fernandes Teixeira - TO |
Analista de Campo | Adriano de Carvalho - TO |
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 10 | Jogo: 9
NOV
Novoperario - MS
2 x 3
SAL
Salgueiro - PE
|
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 10 | Jogo: 9 | Morenão - Campo Grande - MS
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Alinor Silva da Paixao - MT |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Fabio Rodrigo Rubinho - MT |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Adilson Rodrigo dos Santos - MT |
Quarto Árbitro | Augusto Domingos Borges Ortega - MS |
Analista de Campo | Antônio Flavio Alves - MS |
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 20 | Jogo: 11
IND
Independente - PA
0 x 1
SAM
Sampaio Correa - MA
|
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 20 | Jogo: 11 | Navegantão - Tucurui - PA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Marcos Mateus Pereira - MS |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Leandro dos Santos Ruberdo - MS |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Cicero Alessandro de Souza - MS |
Quarto Árbitro | Jose Magno Teixeira do Nascimento - PA |
Analista de Campo | Paulo Cesar da Rocha Romano - PA |
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 21 | Jogo: 16
MAD
Madureira - RJ
0 x 1
SAO
São Paulo - SP
|
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 21 | Jogo: 16 | Do Café - Londrina - PR
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Rafael Traci - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Ivan Carlos Bohn - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Pedro Martinelli Christino - PR |
Quarto Árbitro | Leonardo Sígari Zanon - PR |
Analista de Campo | Afonso Vitor de Oliveira - PR |
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 04 | Jogo: 5
REA
Real Desportivo - RO
0 x 1
LON
Londrina - PR
|
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 04 | Jogo: 5 | Valerião - Ariquemes - RO
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Grazianni Maciel Rocha - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Thiago Henrique Neto Correa Farinha - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Diogo Carvalho Silva - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Jonathan Antero Silva - RO |
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 39 | Jogo: 17
FLU
Fluminense de Feira - BA
2 x 0
SAN
Santa Cruz - PE
|
31/01/2018
- GRUPO 39 | Jogo: 17 | Jóia da Princesa - Feira de Santana - BA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Jean Pierre Goncalves Lima - RS |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Leirson Peng Martins - RS |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Andre da Silva Bitencourt - RS |
Quarto Árbitro | Ricarle Gustavo Gonçalves Batista - BA |
Analista de Campo | Ademilton Piedade Carige - BA |
01/02/2018
- GRUPO 19 | Jogo: 18
URT
Urt - MG
1 x 1
PAR
Paraná - PR
|
01/02/2018
- GRUPO 19 | Jogo: 18 | Zama Maciel - Patos de Minas - MG
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Eduardo Tomaz de Aquino Valadao - GO |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Marcio Soares Maciel - GO |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Edson Antonio de Sousa - GO |
Quarto Árbitro | Felipe Fernandes de Lima - MG |
Delegado Local | Daniel Mendes de Las Casas |
Analista de Campo | Rogério Pereira da Costa - MG |
01/02/2018
- GRUPO 23 | Jogo: 19
NOV
Novo Hamburgo - RS
2 x 1
PAY
Paysandu - PA
|
01/02/2018
- GRUPO 23 | Jogo: 19 | Estádio do Vale - Novo Hamburgo - RS
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Alisson Sidnei Furtado - TO |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Fabio Pereira - TO |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Cipriano da Silva Sousa - TO |
Quarto Árbitro | Vinicius Gomes do Amaral - RS |
Delegado Local | Paulo Ricardo Machado Santos |
Analista de Campo | Leonel Antonio Pandolfo - RS |
06/02/2018
- GRUPO 17 | Jogo: 21
NAC
Nacional - AM
0 x 0
PON
Ponte Preta - SP
|
06/02/2018
- GRUPO 17 | Jogo: 21 | Arena da Amazônia - Manaus - AM
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Savio Pereira Sampaio - DF |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Jose Reinaldo Nascimento Junior - DF |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Daniel Henrique da Silva Andrade - DF |
Quarto Árbitro | Ivan da Silva Guimarães Junior - AM |
Analista de Campo | Vladimir Pessoa Bastos - AM |
06/02/2018
- GRUPO 32 | Jogo: 22
BRA
Brasiliense - DF
1 x 1
OES
Oeste - SP
|
06/02/2018
- GRUPO 32 | Jogo: 22 | Mané Garrincha - Brasilia - DF
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Bruno Arleu de Araujo - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Luiz Claudio Regazone - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Gabriel Conti Viana - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Luiz Paulo da Silva Aniceto - DF |
Delegado Local | Geufran Almeida de Oliveira |
Analista de Campo | Rodrigo Paulino de Souza - DF |
06/02/2018
- GRUPO 18 | Jogo: 23
INT
Inter de Limeira - SP
1 x 0
RIO
Rio Branco - AC
|
06/02/2018
- GRUPO 18 | Jogo: 23 | Major Levy Sobrinho - Limeira - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Alexandre Vargas Tavares de Jesus - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Joao Luiz Coelho de Albuquerque - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Thiago Rosa de Oliveira - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Thiago Luis Scarascati - SP |
Delegado Local | Emidio Marques de Mesquita |
Analista de Campo | Newton dos Reis Barreira - SP |
06/02/2018
- GRUPO 37 | Jogo: 24
APA
Aparecidense - GO
2 x 1
BOT
Botafogo - RJ
|
06/02/2018
- GRUPO 37 | Jogo: 24 | Anibal Batista de Toledo - Aparecida de Goiania - GO
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Flavio Rodrigues de Souza - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Alex Ang Ribeiro - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Miguel Cataneo Ribeiro da Costa - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Jefferson Ferreira de Moraes - GO |
Analista de Campo | Júlio César Mota Fernandes - GO |
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 11 | Jogo: 27
CEI
Ceilândia - DF
2 x 3
AVA
Avaí - SC
|
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 11 | Jogo: 27 | Maria Abadia - Ceilândia - DF
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Francisco Carlos do Nascimento - AL |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Pedro Jorge Santos de Araujo - AL |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Wagner Jose da Silva - AL |
Quarto Árbitro | Luiz Paulo da Silva Aniceto - DF |
Analista de Campo | Jamir Carlos Garcez - DF |
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 06 | Jogo: 25
ATL
Atletico - ES
0 x 2
REM
Remo - PA
|
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 06 | Jogo: 25 | José Olivio Soares - Itapemirim - ES
|
---|---|
Árbitro | José Mendonça da Silva Junior - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Daniel Cotrim de Carvalho - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Andre Luiz Severo - PR |
Quarto Árbitro | Rudimar Goltara - ES |
Delegado Local | Raphael Martins Penitente |
Analista de Campo | Jose Tarcisio Coelho - ES |
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 27 | Jogo: 35
ALT
Altos - PI
2 x 1
ATL
Atlético - GO
|
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 27 | Jogo: 35 | Felipe Raulino - Altos - PI
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Mayron Frederico dos Reis Novais - MA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Antonio Fernando de Sousa Santos - MA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Carlos André Pereira Sousa - MA |
Quarto Árbitro | Diego da Silva Castro - PI |
Analista de Campo | Jose Valmir dos Santos Xavier - PI |
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 33 | Jogo: 32
SAN
Santos - AP
(0)1 x 2(0)
SPO
Sport - PE
|
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 33 | Jogo: 32 | Zerão - Macapa - AP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Joelson Nazareno Ferreira Cardoso - PA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Helcio Araujo Neves - PA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Dimmi Yuri das Chagas Cardoso - AM |
Quarto Árbitro | Enoque Costa Pacheco - AP |
Analista de Campo | Marilene Tavares da Matta - AP |
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 25 | Jogo: 31
GLO
Globo - RN
0 x 2
VIT
Vitória - BA
|
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 25 | Jogo: 31 | Manoel Barretto - Ceara-Mirim - RN
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Pericles Bassols Pegado Cortez - PE |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Cleberson do Nascimento Leite - PE |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Marcelino Castro de Nazare - PE |
Quarto Árbitro | Suelson Diógenes de França Medeiros - RN |
Delegado Local | Rubem Martins Neto |
Analista de Campo | José Nilman de Lima - RN |
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 07 | Jogo: 30
SAO
São Caetano - SP
1 x 1
CRI
Criciúma - SC
|
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 07 | Jogo: 30 | Anacleto Campanella - Sao Caetano do Sul - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Leandro Pedro Vuaden - RS |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Lucio Beiersdorf Flor - RS |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Mauricio Coelho Silva Penna - RS |
Quarto Árbitro | Rafael Gomes Felix da Silva - SP |
Delegado Local | Abel Barrozo Sobrinho |
Analista de Campo | Philippe Lombard - SP |
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 13 | Jogo: 29
PAR
Parnahyba - PI
1 x 1
COR
Coritiba - PR
|
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 13 | Jogo: 29 | Albertão - Teresina - PI
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Andre Luiz de Freitas Castro - GO |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Cristhian Passos Sorence - GO |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Leone Carvalho Rocha - GO |
Quarto Árbitro | Antonio José Lopes Trindade de Souza - PI |
Analista de Campo | Carlos Lustosa Filho - PI |
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 08 | Jogo: 26
CIA
Cianorte - PR
2 x 0
ABC
Abc - RN
|
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 08 | Jogo: 26 | Albino Turbay - Cianorte - PR
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Thiago Duarte Peixoto - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Luiz Alberto Andrini Nogueira - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Fabio Rogerio Baesteiro - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Leonardo Sígari Zanon - PR |
Analista de Campo | Afonso Vitor de Oliveira - PR |
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 26 | Jogo: 28
COR
Corumbaense - MS
1 x 0
ASA
Asa - AL
|
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 26 | Jogo: 28 | Arthur Marinho - Corumba - MS
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Wanderson Alves de Sousa - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Marcus Vinicius Gomes - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Leonardo Henrique Pereira - MG |
Quarto Árbitro | Augusto Domingos Borges Ortega - MS |
Analista de Campo | Manoel Paixão dos Santos - MS |
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 15 | Jogo: 33
SIN
Sinop - MT
0 x 1
GOI
Goiás - GO
|
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 15 | Jogo: 33 | Gigante do Norte - Sinop - MT
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Felipe Gomes da Silva - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Luciano Roggenbaum - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Luiz H Souza Santos Renesto - PR |
Quarto Árbitro | Alinor Silva da Paixao - MT |
Analista de Campo | Edilson Ramos da Mata - MT |
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 24 | Jogo: 34
UNI
União de Rondonópolis - MT
1 x 3
CRB
Crb - AL
|
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 24 | Jogo: 34 | Arena Pantanal - Cuiaba - MT
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Igor Junio Benevenuto de Oliveira - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Celso Luiz da Silva - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Sidmar dos Santos Meurer - MG |
Quarto Árbitro | Rodrigo da Fonseca Silva - MT |
Delegado Local | Jaime Damasio de Arruda |
Analista de Campo | Marrubson Melo Freitas - DF |
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 34 | Jogo: 36
FER
Ferroviário - CE
2 x 1
CON
Confiança - SE
|
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 34 | Jogo: 36 | Presidente Vargas - Fortaleza - CE
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Salim Fende Chavez - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Evandro de Melo Lima - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Alberto Poletto Masseira - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Adriano Barros Carneiro - CE |
Analista de Campo | Francisco José de Sousa Soares - CE |
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 29 | Jogo: 37
ATL
Atlético - AC
1 x 1
ATL
Atlético - MG
|
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 29 | Jogo: 37 | Arena da Floresta - Rio Branco - AC
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Joao Batista de Arruda - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Dibert Pedrosa Moises - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Luiz Antonio Muniz de Oliveira - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Carlos Ronne Casas de Paiva - AC |
Delegado Local | Leandro Santos Rodrigues |
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 03 | Jogo: 38
BRU
Brusque - SC
0 x 1
CEA
Ceará - CE
|
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 03 | Jogo: 38 | Augusto Bauer - Brusque - SC
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Marcelo de Lima Henrique - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Wendel de Paiva Gouvea - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Silbert Faria Sisquim - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Eduardo Cordeiro Guimaraes - SC |
Delegado Local | Andre Luiz Dalpiaz |
Analista de Campo | Marco Antônio Martins - SC |
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 22 | Jogo: 39
MAN
Manaus - AM
2 x 2
CSA
Csa - AL
|
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 22 | Jogo: 39 | Arena da Amazônia - Manaus - AM
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Vanderlei Soares de Macedo - DF |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Lucas Torquato Guerra - DF |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Marconi de Souza Gonçalo - DF |
Quarto Árbitro | Ivan da Silva Guimarães Junior - AM |
Analista de Campo | Raimundo Nonato da Silva - AM |
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 36 | Jogo: 40
SAO
São Raimundo - RR
0 x 1
VIL
Vila Nova - GO
|
07/02/2018
- GRUPO 36 | Jogo: 40 | Ribeirão - Boa Vista - RR
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Gilberto Rodrigues Castro Junior - PE |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Francisco Chaves Bezerra Junior - PE |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Gilberto Freire de Farias - PE |
Quarto Árbitro | Antonio Carlos Pequeno Frutuoso - AM |