Masculino

Escala de Arbitragem

Copa do Brasil de Futebol - 2021

Ano

Rodada 1

2 x 1
Árbitro Caio Max Augusto Vieira - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jean Marcio dos Santos - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Lorival Candido das Flores - RN (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Diego Pombo Lopez - BA (CBF)
Quinto Árbitro Alexandre de Medeiros Lodetti - SC (CBF)
Analista de Campo Eberval Lodetti - SC (CBF)
Árbitro de Vídeo Pablo Ramon Goncalves Pinheiro - RN (CBF)
AVAR Flavio Gomes Barroca - RN (CBF)
Observador de VAR Anderson Carlos Gonçalves - PR (CBF)
0 x 3
Árbitro Flavio Rodrigues de Souza - SP (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcelo Carvalho Van Gasse - SP (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Daniel Paulo Ziolli - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Ilbert Estevam da Silva - SP (CBF)
Quinto Árbitro Marcos Welb Rocha de Amorim - BA (CBF)
Árbitro de Vídeo Marcio Henrique de Gois - SP (CBF)
AVAR Vitor Carmona Metestaine - SP (CBF)
Observador de VAR Hilton Moutinho Rodrigues - RJ (CBF)
2 x 1
Árbitro Anderson Daronco - RS (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rafael da Silva Alves - RS (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Michael Stanislau - RS (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Vinicius Gomes do Amaral - RS (CBF)
Quinto Árbitro Jefferson Cleiton Piva da Silva - PR (CBF)
Analista de Campo Afonso Vitor de Oliveira - PR (CBF)
Árbitro de Vídeo Carlos Eduardo Nunes Braga - RJ (CBF)
AVAR Thiaggo Americano Labes - SC (CBF)
Observador de VAR Gilberto Corrale - SP (CBF)
4 x 0
Árbitro Wagner do Nascimento Magalhaes - RJ (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Michael Correia - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Luiz Claudio Regazone - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Felipe da Silva Gonçalves Paludo - RJ (CBF)
Quinto Árbitro Gustavo Rodrigues de Oliveira - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Newton dos Reis Barreira - SP (CBF)
Árbitro de Vídeo Rodrigo Nunes de Sa - RJ (CBF)
AVAR Silbert Faria Sisquim - RJ (CBF)
Observador de VAR Cleidy Mary dos Santos Nunes Ribeiro - SC (CBF)
2 x 0
Árbitro Wilton Pereira Sampaio - GO (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Fabricio Vilarinho da Silva - GO (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Bruno Raphael Pires - GO (FIFA)
Quarto Árbitro Jefferson Ferreira de Moraes - GO (CBF)
Quinto Árbitro Daniel Luis Marques - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Marcelo Rogério - SP (CBF)
Árbitro de Vídeo Elmo Alves Resende Cunha - GO (CBF)
AVAR Leone Carvalho Rocha - GO (CBF)
Observador de VAR Marcos Andre Gomes da Penha - ES (CBF)
2 x 0
Árbitro Raphael Claus - SP (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Danilo Ricardo Simon Manis - SP (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Evandro de Melo Lima - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Adriano de Assis Miranda - SP (CBF)
Quinto Árbitro Magno Arantes Lira - MG (CBF)
Analista de Campo Renato Cardoso da Conceição - MG (CBF)
Árbitro de Vídeo Rodrigo Guarizo Ferreira do Amaral - SP (CBF)
AVAR Fabio Rogerio Baesteiro - SP (CBF)
Observador de VAR Silvia Regina de Oliveira - SP (CBF)
2 x 1
Árbitro Paulo Roberto Alves Junior - PR (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rafael Trombeta - PR (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Victor Hugo Imazu dos Santos - PR (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Lucas Paulo Torezin - PR (CBF)
Quinto Árbitro Renan Aguiar da Costa - CE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Rodrigo Pereira Joia - CE (CBF)
Árbitro de Vídeo Adriano Milczvski - PR (CBF)
AVAR Luciano Roggenbaum - PR (CBF)
Observador de VAR Jose Alexandre Barbosa Lima - RJ (CBF)
6 x 0
Árbitro Marielson Alves Silva - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Alessandro Alvaro Rocha de Matos - BA (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Elicarlos Franco de Oliveira - BA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Ricarle Gustavo Gonçalves Batista - BA (CBF)
Quinto Árbitro Daniel do Espirito Santo Parro - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro de Vídeo Gilberto Rodrigues Castro Junior - PE (CBF)
AVAR Clovis Amaral da Silva - PE (CBF)
Observador de VAR Sergio Correa da Silva - RJ (CBF)

Rodada 2

3 x 0
Árbitro Felipe Fernandes de Lima - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Guilherme Dias Camilo - MG (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Celso Luiz da Silva - MG (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Marco Aurelio Augusto Fazekas Ferreira - MG (CBF)
Quinto Árbitro Thiago Rosa de Oliveira - RJ (CBF)
Analista de Campo Jose Carlos Santiago Andrade - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro de Vídeo Rodrigo Guarizo Ferreira do Amaral - SP (CBF)
AVAR Fabricio Porfirio de Moura - SP (CBF)
Observador de VAR Giulliano Bozzano - MG (CBF)
1 x 0
Árbitro Leo Simão Holanda - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Nailton Junior de Sousa Oliveira - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Cleberson do Nascimento Leite - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Luiz César de Oliveira Magalhães - CE (CBF)
Quinto Árbitro Fabricio Lima Baseggio - RS (CBF)
Árbitro de Vídeo Rafael Traci - SC (FIFA)
AVAR Thiaggo Americano Labes - SC (CBF)
Observador de VAR Cláudio José de Oliveira Soares - RJ (CBF)
16:30
Árbitro Savio Pereira Sampaio - DF (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Daniel Henrique da Silva Andrade - DF (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Jose Reinaldo Nascimento Junior - DF (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Christiano Gayo Nascimento - DF (CBF)
Quinto Árbitro Esdras Mariano de Lima Albuquerque - AL (CBF)
Analista de Campo Charles Hebert Cavalcante Ferreira - AL (CBF)
Árbitro de Vídeo Heber Roberto Lopes - SC (CBF)
AVAR Ciro Chaban Junqueira - DF (CBF)
Observador de VAR Marcos Andre Gomes da Penha - ES (CBF)
19:15
Árbitro Bruno Arleu de Araujo - RJ (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rodrigo Figueiredo Henrique Correa - RJ (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Thiago Henrique Neto Correa Farinha - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Alexandre Vargas Tavares de Jesus - RJ (CBF)
Quinto Árbitro Edson Antonio de Sousa - GO (CBF)
Árbitro de Vídeo Rodrigo Nunes de Sa - RJ (CBF)
AVAR Carlos Henrique Cardoso de Souza - RJ (CBF)
Observador de VAR Jose Henrique de Carvalho - SP (CBF)
21:30
Árbitro Anderson Daronco - RS (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rafael da Silva Alves - RS (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Michael Stanislau - RS (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Vinicius Gomes do Amaral - RS (CBF)
Quinto Árbitro Thiago Gomes Magalhães - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro de Vídeo Daniel Nobre Bins - RS (CBF)
AVAR Andre da Silva Bitencourt - RS (CBF)
Observador de VAR Renato Cardoso da Conceição - MG (CBF)
21:30
Árbitro Vinicius Gonçalves Dias Araujo - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcelo Carvalho Van Gasse - SP (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Daniel Paulo Ziolli - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Salim Fende Chavez - SP (CBF)
Quinto Árbitro Elicarlos Franco de Oliveira - BA (CBF)
Árbitro de Vídeo Jose Claudio Rocha Filho - SP (CBF)
AVAR Herman Brumel Vani - SP (CBF)
Observador de VAR Jose Antônio Chaves Franco Filho - RS (CBF)
19:15
Árbitro Douglas Schwengber da Silva - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Leirson Peng Martins - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Lucio Beiersdorf Flor - RS (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Anderson da Silveira Farias - RS (CBF)
Quinto Árbitro Paulo de Tarso Bregalda Gussen - BA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Vidal Cordeiro Lopes - BA (CBF)
Árbitro de Vídeo Jean Pierre Goncalves Lima - RS (CBF)
AVAR Mauricio Coelho Silva Penna - RS (CBF)
Observador de VAR Jose Alexandre Barbosa Lima - RJ (CBF)
21:30
Árbitro Ramon Abatti Abel - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Helton Nunes - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Éder Alexandre - SC (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Diego da Costa Cidral - SC (CBF)
Quinto Árbitro Francisco de Assis da Hora - RN (CBF)
Analista de Campo Aldeilma Luzia da Silva - RN (CBF)
Árbitro de Vídeo Rodrigo Dalonso Ferreira - SC (CBF)
AVAR Alex dos Santos - SC (CBF)
Observador de VAR Rodrigo Pereira Joia - CE (CBF)