Masculino

Escala de Arbitragem

Copa do Brasil de Futebol - 2020

Ano

Rodada 1

15:30
Árbitro Maguielson Lima Barbosa - DF (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Lehi Sousa Silva - DF (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Renato Gomes Tolentino - DF (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Rafael Carlos Salgueiro Lima - AL (CBF)
Analista de Campo Flavio Feijo de Omena - AL (CBF)
15:30
Árbitro Ramon Abatti Abel - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Henrique Neu Ribeiro - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Gizeli Casaril - SC (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Wasley do Couto Leao - PA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Lucio Ipojucan Ribeiro da Silva de Mattos - PA (CBF)
15:30
Árbitro Jose Wellington Bandeira - ES (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Katiuscia M Berger Mendonça - ES (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Paulo Peterson Rangel Casanova - ES (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Luciano da Silva Miranda Filho - CE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Francisco de Assis Almeida Filho - CE (CBF)
16:30
Árbitro Lucas Paulo Torezin - PR (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jefferson Cleiton Piva da Silva - PR (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Wagner Junior Bonfim Ledo - PR (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Thiago Luis Scarascati - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Jose Henrique de Carvalho - SP (CBF)
20:30
Árbitro Andrey da Silva E Silva - PA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcio Gleidson Correia Dias - PA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Luis Diego Nascimento Lopes - PA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Ilbert Estevam da Silva - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Antonio Rogerio Batista do Prado - SP (CBF)
20:30
Árbitro Marco Aurelio Augusto Fazekas Ferreira - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Frederico Soares Vilarinho - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Breno Rodrigues - MG (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Andre Rodrigo Rocha - TO (CBF)
Analista de Campo Adriano de Carvalho - TO (CBF)
20:30
Árbitro Grazianni Maciel Rocha - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Andrea Izaura Maffra Marcelino de Sa - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Daniel do Espirito Santo Parro - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Reinaldo Silva de Santana - BA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Carlos Alberto Souza Vila Nova - BA (CBF)
20:30
Árbitro Tiago Nascimento dos Santos - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Ricardo Bezerra Chianca - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 José Daniel Torres de Araujo - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Irinaldo Jorge dos Santos Silva - BA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Kleber Moradillo da Silva - BA (CBF)
20:30
Árbitro Luiz Paulo de Moura Pinheiro - MT (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Fabio Rodrigo Rubinho - MT (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Fernanda Kruger - MT (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Fledes Rodrigues Santos - RO (CBF)
Analista de Campo Almir Belarmino Caetano - RO (CBF)
20:30
Árbitro Zandick Gondim Alves Junior - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Vinicius Melo de Lima - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Luis Carlos de França Costa - RN (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Valdicleuson Silva da Costa - AP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Marilene Tavares da Matta - AP (CBF)
20:30
Árbitro Paulo Henrique de Melo Salmazio - MS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Cicero Alessandro de Souza - MS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Luiz Fernando Viegas Colete - MS (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Daniel Aloysius Soder - RS (CBF)
Analista de Campo Paulo Ricardo Silva Conceição - RS (CBF)
21:30
Árbitro Jefferson Ferreira de Moraes - GO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcio Soares Maciel - GO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Hugo Savio Xavier Correa - GO (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Diego da Silva Castro - PI (CBF)
Analista de Campo Jose Valmir dos Santos Xavier - PI (CBF)
21:30
Árbitro Charly Wendy Straub Deretti - SC (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Éder Alexandre - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Eli Alves Sviderski - SC (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Renan Novaes Insabralde - MS (CBF)
Analista de Campo Manoel Paixão dos Santos - MS (CBF)
21:30
Árbitro Ivan da Silva Guimarães Junior - AM (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcos Santos Vieira - AM (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Anne Kesy Gomes de Sa - AM (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Rafael Odilio Ramos dos Santos - MT (CBF)
Analista de Campo Edilson Ramos da Mata - MT (CBF)
21:30
Árbitro Lucas Canetto Bellote - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Miguel Cataneo Ribeiro da Costa - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Evandro de Melo Lima - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Eleno Gonzalez Todeschini - RS (CBF)
22:30
Árbitro Jonathan Antero Silva - RO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Márcia Bezerra Lopes Caetano - RO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Davi da Silva Oliveira - RO (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Freddy Rafael Lopez Fernandez - AM (CBF)
Analista de Campo Vladimir Pessoa Bastos - AM (CBF)
16:30
Árbitro Emerson Ricardo de Almeida Andrade - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcos Welb Rocha de Amorim - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Luanderson Lima dos Santos - BA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Flávio Roberto Mineiro Ribeiro - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Gilberto Corrale - SP (CBF)
19:15
Árbitro Pathrice Wallace Corrêa Maia - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Lilian da Silva Fernandes Bruno - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Carlos Henrique Cardoso de Souza - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Christiano Gayo Nascimento - DF (CBF)
Analista de Campo Jamir Carlos Garcez - DF (CBF)
20:30
Árbitro Douglas Schwengber da Silva - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jose Eduardo Calza - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Maíra Mastella Moreira - RS (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Rudimar Goltara - ES (CBF)
Analista de Campo Geraldo Pimentel Rodrigues - ES (CBF)
21:30
Árbitro Alisson Sidnei Furtado - TO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Fabio Pereira - TO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Cipriano da Silva Sousa - TO (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Leonardo Willers Lorenzatto - MT (CBF)
Analista de Campo Rilmar Ribeiro Primo - MT (CBF)
21:30
Sem escalação
15:30
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
19:15
Sem escalação
19:15
Sem escalação
20:00
Sem escalação
20:30
Sem escalação
21:30
Sem escalação
21:30
Sem escalação
21:30
Sem escalação
21:30
Sem escalação
21:30
Sem escalação
22:30
Sem escalação
15:30
Sem escalação
16:30
Sem escalação
19:15
Sem escalação
20:30
Sem escalação
21:30
Sem escalação
21:30
Sem escalação