Escala de Arbitragem
Copa do Brasil de Futebol Feminino - 2016
Rodada 1
07/09/2016
- GRUPO 18 | Jogo: 34
AUD
Audax - SP
3 x 0
SAN
Santos - SP
|
07/09/2016
- GRUPO 18 | Jogo: 34 | José Liberatti - Osasco - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Adeli Mara Monteiro - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Patricia Carla de Oliveira - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Fabrini Bevilaqua Costa - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Rafael Gomes Felix da Silva - SP |
Assessor | Ana Paula da Silva Oliveira - BRA |
Delegado Local | Joel Teixeira Caires - SP |
07/09/2016
- GRUPO 19 | Jogo: 35
CHA
Chapecoense - SC
0 x 1
FOZ
Foz Cataratas - PR
|
07/09/2016
- GRUPO 19 | Jogo: 35 | Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Evandro Tiago Bender - SC |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Clair Dapper - SC |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Deise Genoefa Bellaver - SC |
Quarto Árbitro | Tainan Bordignon Somensi - SC |
Assessor | Claudemir Maffessoni - SC |
Delegado Local | Wilmar Francisco Zeni |
07/09/2016
- GRUPO 22 | Jogo: 38
CRE
Cresspom - DF
1 x 0
IRA
Iranduba - AM
|
07/09/2016
- GRUPO 22 | Jogo: 38 | Maria Abadia - Ceilândia - DF
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Wales Martins de Souza - DF |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Larissa Gabrielly Ferreira - DF |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Daniela Gomes de Oliveira - DF |
Quarto Árbitro | Christiano Gayo Nascimento - DF |
Assessor | Rodrigo Paulino de Souza - DF |
07/09/2016
- GRUPO 23 | Jogo: 39
JVL
Jv Lideral - MA
6 x 0
CAU
Caucaia - CE
|
07/09/2016
- GRUPO 23 | Jogo: 39 | Frei Epifânio - Imperatriz - MA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Ranilton Oliveira de Sousa - MA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Wivian Silva Pereira - MA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Adriana Oliveira Carvalho - MA |
Quarto Árbitro | Asteliene Soares Milles - MA |
Assessor | Marcelo Bispo Nunes Filho - MA |
07/09/2016
- GRUPO 20 | Jogo: 36
BOT
Botafogo - PB
0 x 1
SAO
São Francisco - BA
|
07/09/2016
- GRUPO 20 | Jogo: 36 | Almeidão - Joao Pessoa - PB
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Ruthyanna Camila Medeiros da Silva - PB |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Adriana Basílio Soares Baracho - PB |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Flavia Renally Costa Faustino da Silva - PB |
Quarto Árbitro | Clizaldo Luiz Maroja Di Pace França - PB |
Assessor | Joao Bosco Honorato - PB |
07/09/2016
- GRUPO 24 | Jogo: 40
ATL
Atlético - AC
0 x 13
SAO
São José - SP
|
07/09/2016
- GRUPO 24 | Jogo: 40 | Florestão - Rio Branco - AC
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Fabio Santos de Santana - AC |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Veronica do Vale Severino - AC |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Roseane Amorim da Silva - AC |
Quarto Árbitro | Jose Antonio de Almeida Pinheiro - AC |
Assessor | Josemir Raulino de Amorim - AC |
Delegado Local | Leandro Santos Rodrigues |
08/09/2016
- GRUPO 21 | Jogo: 37
COM
Comercial - MS
1 x 6
VIT
Vitória - PE
|
08/09/2016
- GRUPO 21 | Jogo: 37 | Jacques da Luz - Campo Grande - MS
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Renan Novaes Insabralde - MS |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Edson Campos Mendonça - MS |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Daiane Caroline Muniz dos Santos - MS |
Quarto Árbitro | Thiago de Alencar Gonzaga - MS |
Assessor | Manoel Paixão dos Santos - MS |
08/09/2016
- GRUPO 17 | Jogo: 33
VIL
Vila Nova - ES
0 x 6
FLA
Flamengo - RJ
|
08/09/2016
- GRUPO 17 | Jogo: 33 | Engenheiro Araripe - Cariacica - ES
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Elvis Siqueira de Almeida - ES |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Katiuscia M Berger Mendonça - ES |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Solange Maria Correa - ES |
Quarto Árbitro | Geanderson da Conceição Godoi - ES |
Assessor | Maurilio Xavier Teixeira - ES |
Rodada 2
12/09/2016
- GRUPO 18 | Jogo: 42
SAN
Santos - SP
2 x 2
AUD
Audax - SP
|
12/09/2016
- GRUPO 18 | Jogo: 42 | Ct Rei Pelé - Santos - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Katiucia da Mota Lima - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Leandra Aires Cossette - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Marcela de Almeida Silva - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Adeli Mara Monteiro - SP |
Assessor | Jose Henrique de Carvalho - SP |
Delegado Local | Domingos Lampariello Neto |
14/09/2016
- GRUPO 17 | Jogo: 41
FLA
Flamengo - RJ
15:00
VIL
Vila Nova - ES
|
14/09/2016
- GRUPO 17 | Jogo: 41 | Casa do Marinheiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
|
Sem escalação |
---|
14/09/2016
- GRUPO 19 | Jogo: 43
FOZ
Foz Cataratas - PR
5 x 0
CHA
Chapecoense - SC
|
14/09/2016
- GRUPO 19 | Jogo: 43 | Pedro Basso - Foz do Iguacu - PR
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Edina Alves Batista - PR (FIFA) |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Luiz H Souza Santos Renesto - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Felipe Gustavo Schmidt - PR |
Quarto Árbitro | Edivaldo Elias da Silva - PR |
Assessor | Faustino Vicente Lopes - PR |
14/09/2016
- GRUPO 20 | Jogo: 44
SAO
São Francisco - BA
0 x 0
BOT
Botafogo - PB
|
14/09/2016
- GRUPO 20 | Jogo: 44 | Junqueira Ayres - Sao Francisco do Conde - BA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Joedson de Jesus Oliveira - BA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Ivania do Nascimento Lopes - BA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Claudio Antônio Dias Aragão - BA |
Quarto Árbitro | Ricarle Gustavo Gonçalves Batista - BA |
Assessor | Kleber Moradillo da Silva - BA |
14/09/2016
- GRUPO 21 | Jogo: 45
VIT
Vitória - PE
15:00
COM
Comercial - MS
|
14/09/2016
- GRUPO 21 | Jogo: 45 | Severino Carneiro - Vitoria de Santo Antao - PE
|
Sem escalação |
---|
14/09/2016
- GRUPO 23 | Jogo: 47
CAU
Caucaia - CE
0 x 3
JVL
Jv Lideral - MA
|
14/09/2016
- GRUPO 23 | Jogo: 47 | Elzir Cabral - Fortaleza - CE
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Antonio Magno Lima Cordeiro - CE |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Ramon Lima Machado - CE |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Jailson Albano da Silva - CE |
Quarto Árbitro | Luiz César de Oliveira Magalhães - CE |
Assessor | Francisco Hilton Alves de Alcantara - CE |
14/09/2016
- GRUPO 24 | Jogo: 48
SAO
São José - SP
18:00
ATL
Atlético - AC
|
14/09/2016
- GRUPO 24 | Jogo: 48 | Martins Pereira - Sao Jose dos Campos - SP
|
Sem escalação |
---|
16/09/2016
- GRUPO 22 | Jogo: 46
IRA
Iranduba - AM
2 x 1
CRE
Cresspom - DF
|
16/09/2016
- GRUPO 22 | Jogo: 46 | Ismael Benigno - Manaus - AM
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Edmar Campos Encarnaçao - AM |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Anne Kesy Gomes de Sa - AM |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Eliane Nogueira dos Santos - AM |
Quarto Árbitro | Ivan da Silva Guimarães Junior - AM |
Assessor | Luis Claudio Rodrigues da Costa - AM |