Feminino

Escala de Arbitragem

Copa do Brasil de Futebol Feminino - 2016

Ano

Rodada 1

1 x 0
Árbitro Rejane Caetano da Silva - RJ (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Lilian da Silva Fernandes Bruno - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Andrea Izaura Maffra Marcelino de Sa - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Simone Xavier de Paula E Silva - RJ (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Tainan Bordignon Somensi - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Deise Genoefa Bellaver - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Thanara Pryscilla Rosa Spezia - SC (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Marcus de Souza - SC (CBF)
Delegado Local Emerson Lodetti (CBF)
2 x 2
Árbitro Daniel Aloysius Soder - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Luiza Naujarks Reis - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Antonio Joao do Prado Lima Albornoz - RS (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Jonathan Benkenstein Pinheiro - RS (CBF)
Delegado Local Paulo Ricardo Machado Santos (CBF)
0 x 1
Árbitro Deborah Cecilia C Correia - PE (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Karla Renata C Santana - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ailton José dos Santos Junior - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Tiago Nascimento dos Santos - PE (CBF)
0 x 15
Árbitro Diego da Silva - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Fernanda F Lima da Silva - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Vanessa Santos Azevedo - SE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Fábio Augusto Santos Sá Junior - SE (CBF)
2 x 4
Árbitro Julio Cesar Ferreira Farias - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Brigida Cirilo Ferreira - AL (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Raquel Ferreira Barbosa - AL (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Denis da Silva Ribeiro Serafim - AL (CBF)
7 x 0
Árbitro Christiano Gayo Nascimento - DF (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Daniela Gomes de Oliveira - DF (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Larissa Gabrielly Ferreira - DF (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Rafael Martins Diniz - DF (CBF)
3 x 1
Árbitro Suelson Diorgenes de França Medeiros - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Edilene Freire da Silva - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Luciana da Silva - RN (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Pablo Ramon Goncalves Pinheiro - RN (CBF)
2 x 2
Árbitro Asteliene Soares Milles - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Adriana Oliveira Carvalho - MA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Wivian Silva Pereira - MA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Raimundo Jose Chagas Araujo - MA (CBF)
0 x 1
Árbitro Yungo Paiva Macedo - RR (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcio Duarte dos Santos - RR (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Renny Adonay Oliveira Moreira - RR (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Jose Ordilo Soares da Silva - RR (CBF)
4 x 0
Árbitro Geanderson da Conceição Godoi - ES (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Katiuscia M Berger Mendonça - ES (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Francine de Lima Maximiano - ES (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Elvis Siqueira de Almeida - ES (CBF)
Delegado Local Raphael Martins Penitente (CBF)
0 x 3
Árbitro Janio Pires Gonçalves - TO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Alvani Brito Nunes - TO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Natal da Silva Ramos Júnior - TO (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Leandro Cunha de Oliveira - TO (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Maicon Pessoa de Souza - RO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Davi da Silva Oliveira - RO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Edilson Soares Falcão - RO (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Jonathan Antero Silva - RO (CBF)
0 x 7
Árbitro Valdicleuson Silva da Costa - AP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marilene Tavares da Matta - AP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Salmon Lopes da Silva - AP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Edielson da Silva Azevedo - AP (CBF)
10 x 0
Árbitro Regildenia de Holanda Moura - SP (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Renata Ruel X. de Brito - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Leandra Aires Cossette - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Rodrigo Gomes Paes Domingues - SP (CBF)
Delegado Local Joel Teixeira Caires - SP (CBF)
9 x 0
Árbitro Katiucia da Mota Lima - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcela de Almeida Silva - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Patricia Carla de Oliveira - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Adeli Mara Monteiro - SP (CBF)

Rodada 2

3 x 0
Árbitro Paulo Roberto Alves Junior - PR (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Sandra Maria Dawies - PR (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Felipe Gustavo Schmidt - PR (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Leonardo Sígari Zanon - PR (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Jefferson Ferreira de Moraes - GO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Alexandre de Lima P Hume - GO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Hugo Savio Xavier Correa - GO (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Bruno Rezende Silva - GO (CBF)
2 x 4
Árbitro Glauco Nunes Feitosa - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jailson Albano da Silva - CE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ramon Lima Machado - CE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Antonio Magno Lima Cordeiro - CE (CBF)
3 x 2
Árbitro Ana Karina Marques Valentin - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Karla Renata C Santana - PE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Charles Rosas Pires - PE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Deborah Cecilia C Correia - PE (FIFA)
15:00
Árbitro Thayslane de Melo Costa - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Claudio Santos Oliveira - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ivania do Nascimento Lopes - BA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Emerson Ricardo de Almeida Andrade - BA (CBF)
15:00
Árbitro Simone Xavier de Paula E Silva - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Lilian da Silva Fernandes Bruno - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Patrícia Silveira de Paiva Retondário da Silva - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Daniel Victor Costa Silva - RJ (CBF)
3 x 5
Árbitro Thiago de Alencar Gonzaga - MS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Daiane Caroline Muniz dos Santos - MS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Cicero Alessandro de Souza - MS (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Augusto Domingos Borges Ortega - MS (CBF)
(3)2 x 2(5)
Árbitro Diego da Silva Castro - PI (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Izaura de Sousa E Silva - PI (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Mauro Cezar Evangelista de Sousa - PI (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Antonio Santos Nunes - PI (CBF)
18:00
Árbitro Adeli Mara Monteiro - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Patricia Carla de Oliveira - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Fabrini Bevilaqua Costa - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Rodrigo Gomes Paes Domingues - SP (CBF)
3 x 1
Árbitro Clizaldo Luiz Maroja Di Pace França - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jose Maria de Lucena Netto - PB (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Marcio Freire Lopes - PB (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Eder Caxias Meneses - PB (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Josiene Dinelle Pereira - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Fernanda Nândrea Gomes Antunes - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Helen Aparecida Gonçalves Silva Araujo - MG (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Ronei Candido Alves - MG (CBF)
5 x 0
Árbitro Ivan da Silva Guimarães Junior - AM (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Anne Kesy Gomes de Sa - AM (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Eliane Nogueira dos Santos - AM (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Antonio Carlos Pequeno Frutuoso - AM (CBF)
1 x 0
Árbitro Jose Antonio de Almeida Pinheiro - AC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Roseane Amorim da Silva - AC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Veronica do Vale Severino - AC (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Carlos Ronne Casas de Paiva - AC (CBF)
Delegado Local Leandro Santos Rodrigues (CBF)
3 x 2
Árbitro Tainan Bordignon Somensi - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Deise Genoefa Bellaver - SC (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Clair Dapper - SC (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Evandro Tiago Bender - SC (CBF)
Delegado Local Wilmar Francisco Zeni (CBF)
0 x 2
Árbitro Elaine da Silva Melo - PA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Arlene Barreto Souza - PA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Bárbara Roberta da Costa Loiola - PA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Lucelia Braga Ferreira - PA (CBF)
0 x 11
Árbitro Rodrigo da Fonseca Silva - MT (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Eliane Cristina Alves - MT (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Renan Antonio Angelim Rodrigues - MT (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Daniel Martins dos Santos - MT (CBF)
Delegado Local Edberto Jose da Costa Bispo (CBF)