Escala de Arbitragem
Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol Sub-17 - 2019
Rodada 1
19/06/2019
- GRUPO D | Jogo: 91
ATH
Athletico Paranaense - PR
1 x 3
FLA
Flamengo - RJ
|
19/06/2019
- GRUPO D | Jogo: 91 | Estádio do Pinhão - Sao Jose dos Pinhais - PR
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Cristian Eduardo Gorski da Luz - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Felipe Gustavo Schmidt - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Denise Akemi Simões de Oliveira - PR |
Quarto Árbitro | João Paulo Romano Queiroz - PR |
Analista de Campo | Gildasio Jose dos Santos - PR |
19/06/2019
- GRUPO E | Jogo: 92
COR
Corinthians - SP
2 x 1
FLU
Fluminense - RJ
|
19/06/2019
- GRUPO E | Jogo: 92 | Parque São Jorge - Sao Paulo - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Salim Fende Chavez - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Fabio Rogerio Baesteiro - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Marcela de Almeida Silva - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Katiucia da Mota Lima - SP |
Analista de Campo | Marcelo Rogério - SP |
21/06/2019
- GRUPO F | Jogo: 93
ATL
Atlético - MG
0 x 1
GRE
Grêmio - RS
|
21/06/2019
- GRUPO F | Jogo: 93 | Arena do Jacaré - Sete Lagoas - MG
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Murilo Francisco Misson Junior - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Helen Aparecida Gonçalves Silva Araujo - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Grazielle Maia Santos - MG |
Quarto Árbitro | Michel Patrick Costa Guimaraes - MG |
Analista de Campo | Carlos Henrique Tosta - MG |
23/06/2019
- GRUPO C | Jogo: 94
SAO
São Paulo - SP
1 x 1
PAL
Palmeiras - SP
|
23/06/2019
- GRUPO C | Jogo: 94 | José Liberatti - Osasco - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Rodrigo Gomes Paes Domingues - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Patricia Carla de Oliveira - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Veridiana Contiliani Bisco - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Adeli Mara Monteiro - SP |
Analista de Campo | Celso Barbosa de Oliveira - SP |
Rodada 2
25/06/2019
- GRUPO F | Jogo: 95
GRE
Grêmio - RS
2 x 1
ATL
Atlético - MG
|
25/06/2019
- GRUPO F | Jogo: 95 | Estádio do Vale - Novo Hamburgo - RS
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Anderson da Silveira Farias - RS |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Gustavo Marin Schier - RS |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Maíra Mastella Moreira - RS |
Quarto Árbitro | Daniel Aloysius Soder - RS |
Delegado Local | Elmiro Eloi dos Santos - RS |
Analista de Campo | Paulo Ricardo Silva Conceição - RS |
26/06/2019
- GRUPO D | Jogo: 97
FLA
Flamengo - RJ
3 x 0
ATH
Athletico Paranaense - PR
|
26/06/2019
- GRUPO D | Jogo: 97 | Estádio da Gávea - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Felipe da Silva Gonçalves - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Rafael Sepeda de Souza - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Wallace Muller Barros Santos - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Daniel de Sousa Macedo - RJ |
Analista de Campo | Gilmar Farto Fernandes - RJ |
26/06/2019
- GRUPO E | Jogo: 98
FLU
Fluminense - RJ
(4)1 x 0(5)
COR
Corinthians - SP
|
26/06/2019
- GRUPO E | Jogo: 98 | Laranjeiras - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Paulo Renato Moreira da Silva Coelho - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Lilian da Silva Fernandes Bruno - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Rafael Gomes Rosa - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Daniel Victor Costa Silva - RJ |
Analista de Campo | Claudio Jose de Oliveira Soares - RJ |
26/06/2019
- GRUPO C | Jogo: 96
PAL
Palmeiras - SP
(3)0 x 0(4)
SAO
São Paulo - SP
|
26/06/2019
- GRUPO C | Jogo: 96 | José Liberatti - Osasco - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Thiago Luis Scarascati - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Fabrini Bevilaqua Costa - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Leandra Aires Cossette - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Regildenia de Holanda Moura - SP |
Analista de Campo | Eduardo Cesar Coronado Coelho - SP |