Escala de Arbitragem
Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol - Série D - 2021
Rodada 1
25/09/2021
- GRUPO C04 | Jogo: 492
ATL
Atlético Cearense - CE
2 x 0
PAR
Paragominas - PA
|
25/09/2021
- GRUPO C04 | Jogo: 492 | Domingão - Horizonte - CE
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Rafael Martins Diniz - DF |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Lehi Sousa Silva - DF |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Kleber Alves Ribeiro - DF |
Quarto Árbitro | Maguielson Lima Barbosa - DF |
Quinto Árbitro | Alexandre de Souza Peixoto - CE |
Analista de Campo | Francisco de Assis Almeida Filho - CE |
25/09/2021
- GRUPO C03 | Jogo: 491
CAM
Campinense - PB
2 x 1
GUA
Guarany de Sobral - CE
|
25/09/2021
- GRUPO C03 | Jogo: 491 | Amigão - Campina Grande - PB
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Alinor Silva da Paixao - MT |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Marcelo Grando - MT |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Paulo Cesar Silva Faria - MT |
Quarto Árbitro | Rafael Odilio Ramos dos Santos - MT |
Quinto Árbitro | Thiago Galdino Cavalcanti - PB |
Analista de Campo | Miguel Félix de Oliveira - PB |
25/09/2021
- GRUPO C06 | Jogo: 494
CAX
Caxias - RS
2 x 0
UNI
União - MT
|
25/09/2021
- GRUPO C06 | Jogo: 494 | Centenário - Caxias do Sul - RS
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Salim Fende Chavez - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Evandro de Melo Lima - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Luiz Alberto Andrini Nogueira - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | José Guilherme Almeida E Souza - SP |
Quinto Árbitro | Jonathan Benkenstein Pinheiro - RS |
Delegado Local | Jair Luiz de Oliveira - RS |
Analista de Campo | Julio Cesar Espinoza de Freitas - RS |
25/09/2021
- GRUPO C07 | Jogo: 495
ESP
Esportivo - RS
1 x 2
FER
Ferroviária - SP
|
25/09/2021
- GRUPO C07 | Jogo: 495 | Montanha dos Vinhedos - Bento Goncalves - RS
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Ivan da Silva Guimarães Junior - AM |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Uesclei Regison Pereira dos Santos - AM |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Anne Kesy Gomes de Sa - AM |
Quarto Árbitro | Halbert Luis Moraes Baia - AM |
Quinto Árbitro | Francisco Soares Dias - RS |
Delegado Local | Alberto Dolfini - RS |
Analista de Campo | Elio Nepomuceno de Andrade Junior - RS |
26/09/2021
- GRUPO C02 | Jogo: 490
4DE
4 de Julho - PI
1 x 1
ABC
Abc - RN
|
26/09/2021
- GRUPO C02 | Jogo: 490 | Arena Ytacoatiara - Piripiri - PI
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Paulo Henrique de Melo Salmazio - MS |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Cicero Alessandro de Souza - MS |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Marcos dos Santos Brito - MS |
Quarto Árbitro | Renan Novaes Insabralde - MS |
Quinto Árbitro | Jardiel da Rocha Soares - PI |
Analista de Campo | Jose Valmir dos Santos Xavier - PI |
26/09/2021
- GRUPO C01 | Jogo: 489
AME
América - RN
1 x 0
MOT
Moto Club - MA
|
26/09/2021
- GRUPO C01 | Jogo: 489 | Arena das Dunas - Natal - RN
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Wanderson Alves de Sousa - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Felipe Alan Costa de Oliveira - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Leonardo Henrique Pereira - MG |
Quarto Árbitro | Murilo Francisco Misson Junior - MG |
Quinto Árbitro | José Magno Teixeira do Nascimento - RN |
Analista de Campo | Luiz Carlos Câmara Bezerra - RN |
26/09/2021
- GRUPO C05 | Jogo: 493
CIA
Cianorte - PR
0 x 0
APA
Aparecidense - GO
|
26/09/2021
- GRUPO C05 | Jogo: 493 | Albino Turbay - Cianorte - PR
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Ricarle Gustavo Gonçalves Batista - BA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Edevan de Oliveira Pereira - BA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Jose Carlos Oliveira dos Santos - BA |
Quarto Árbitro | Irinaldo Jorge dos Santos Silva - BA |
Quinto Árbitro | Leonardo Ferreira Lima - PR |
Analista de Campo | Anderson Carlos Gonçalves - PR |
26/09/2021
- GRUPO C08 | Jogo: 496
UBE
Uberlândia - MG
1 x 0
JOI
Joinville - SC
|
26/09/2021
- GRUPO C08 | Jogo: 496 | Parque do Sabiá - Uberlandia - MG
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Leonilson Fernandes Trigueiro Filho - RN |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Francisco de Assis da Hora - RN |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Joao Henrique Queiroz da Silva - RN |
Quarto Árbitro | Moises Estevao de Moura Lima - RN |
Quinto Árbitro | André Luiz Skettino Policarpo Bento - MG |
Analista de Campo | Sandoval Franco Ferreira - MG |
Rodada 2
02/10/2021
- GRUPO C08 | Jogo: 504
JOI
Joinville - SC
(1)2 x 1(3)
UBE
Uberlândia - MG
|
02/10/2021
- GRUPO C08 | Jogo: 504 | Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Ilbert Estevam da Silva - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Evandro de Melo Lima - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Luiz Alberto Andrini Nogueira - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Flávio Roberto Mineiro Ribeiro - SP |
Quinto Árbitro | Diogo Berndt - SC |
Analista de Campo | Eberval Lodetti - SC |
02/10/2021
- GRUPO C05 | Jogo: 501
APA
Aparecidense - GO
1 x 0
CIA
Cianorte - PR
|
02/10/2021
- GRUPO C05 | Jogo: 501 | Anibal Batista de Toledo - Aparecida de Goiania - GO
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Ronei Candido Alves - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Leonardo Henrique Pereira - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Magno Arantes Lira - MG |
Quarto Árbitro | André Luiz Skettino Policarpo Bento - MG |
Quinto Árbitro | Marcio Soares Maciel - GO |
Delegado Local | Sergio Roberto Albernaz Junior - GO |
Analista de Campo | Júlio César Mota Fernandes - GO |
02/10/2021
- GRUPO C06 | Jogo: 502
UNI
União - MT
0 x 2
CAX
Caxias - RS
|
02/10/2021
- GRUPO C06 | Jogo: 502 | Luthero Lopes - Rondonopolis - MT
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Adriano de Assis Miranda - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Anderson José de Moraes Coelho - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Gustavo Rodrigues de Oliveira - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | José Guilherme Almeida E Souza - SP |
Quinto Árbitro | Eduardo Teodoro Rodrigues - MT |
Analista de Campo | Edilson Ramos da Mata - MT |
03/10/2021
- GRUPO C01 | Jogo: 497
MOT
Moto Club - MA
2 x 4
AME
América - RN
|
03/10/2021
- GRUPO C01 | Jogo: 497 | Nhozinho Santos - Sao Luis - MA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Roger Goulart - RS |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Andre da Silva Bitencourt - RS |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Tiago Augusto Kappes Diel - RS |
Quarto Árbitro | Lucas Guimarães Rechatiko Horn - RS |
Quinto Árbitro | Elson Araujo da Silva - MA |
Analista de Campo | Silvio Eduardo Silva E Silva - MA |
03/10/2021
- GRUPO C03 | Jogo: 499
GUA
Guarany de Sobral - CE
0 x 2
CAM
Campinense - PB
|
03/10/2021
- GRUPO C03 | Jogo: 499 | Junco - Sobral - CE
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Osimar Moreira da Silva Junior - GO |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Hugo Savio Xavier Correa - GO |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Paulo Cesar Ferreira de Almeida - GO |
Quarto Árbitro | Rubens Paulo Rodrigues dos Santos - GO |
Quinto Árbitro | Wesley Rodrigues Miguel - CE |
Delegado Local | Ednardo Lemos Nunes Junior - CE |
Analista de Campo | Francisco de Assis Almeida Filho - CE |
03/10/2021
- GRUPO C02 | Jogo: 498
ABC
Abc - RN
2 x 0
4DE
4 de Julho - PI
|
03/10/2021
- GRUPO C02 | Jogo: 498 | Frasqueirão - Natal - RN
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Celio Amorim - SC |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Alex dos Santos - SC |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Gizeli Casaril - SC |
Quarto Árbitro | Evandro Tiago Bender - SC |
Quinto Árbitro | George Italo Antas Nogueira - RN |
Analista de Campo | Aldeilma Luzia da Silva - RN |
03/10/2021
- GRUPO C04 | Jogo: 500
PAR
Paragominas - PA
2 x 1
ATL
Atlético Cearense - CE
|
03/10/2021
- GRUPO C04 | Jogo: 500 | Arena Verde - Paragominas - PA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Leonardo Sígari Zanon - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Victor Hugo Imazu dos Santos - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Rafael Trombeta - PR |
Quarto Árbitro | Murilo Ugolini Klein - PR |
Quinto Árbitro | Jhonathan Leone Lopes - PA |
Analista de Campo | Joel Silva dos Santos - PA |
03/10/2021
- GRUPO C07 | Jogo: 503
FER
Ferroviária - SP
1 x 1
ESP
Esportivo - RS
|
03/10/2021
- GRUPO C07 | Jogo: 503 | Fonte Luminosa - Araraquara - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Felipe da Silva Gonçalves Paludo - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Gabriel Conti Viana - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Daniel de Oliveira Alves Pereira - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Alex Gomes Stefano - RJ |
Quinto Árbitro | Bruno Silva de Jesus - SP |
Delegado Local | Fábio Tadeu Reina - SP |
Analista de Campo | Marcio Luiz Augusto - SP |