Escala de Arbitragem
Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol - Série D - 2020
Rodada 1
19/12/2020
- GRUPO C-06 | Jogo: 494
MAR
Marcílio Dias - SC
2 x 1
GOI
Goianesia - GO
|
19/12/2020
- GRUPO C-06 | Jogo: 494 | Gigantão - Itajai - SC
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Alexandre Vargas Tavares de Jesus - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Carlos Henrique Alves de Lima Filho - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Daniel de Oliveira Alves Pereira - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Diego da Costa Cidral - SC |
Analista de Campo | Eberval Lodetti - SC |
19/12/2020
- GRUPO C-08 | Jogo: 496
GOI
Goiania - GO
1 x 1
NOV
Novorizontino - SP
|
19/12/2020
- GRUPO C-08 | Jogo: 496 | Olímpico Pedro Ludovico - Goiania - GO
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Paulo Henrique Schleich Vollkopf - MS |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Leandro dos Santos Ruberdo - MS |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Cicero Alessandro de Souza - MS |
Quarto Árbitro | Breno Vieira Souza - GO |
Delegado Local | Jose Luiz Pitta Pires - GO |
Analista de Campo | Júlio César Mota Fernandes - GO |
20/12/2020
- GRUPO C-04 | Jogo: 492
GLO
Globo - RN
2 x 1
FAS
Fast Clube - AM
|
20/12/2020
- GRUPO C-04 | Jogo: 492 | Manoel Barretto - Ceara-Mirim - RN
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Andre Rodrigo Rocha - TO |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Fábio Pereira - TO |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Cipriano da Silva Sousa - TO |
Quarto Árbitro | Leonilson Fernandes Trigueiro Filho - RN |
Analista de Campo | Aldeilma Luzia da Silva - RN |
20/12/2020
- GRUPO C-01 | Jogo: 489
JUV
JUVENTUDE SAMAS - MA
2 x 2
FLO
Floresta - CE
|
20/12/2020
- GRUPO C-01 | Jogo: 489 | Pinheirão - Sao Mateus do Maranhao - MA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Ivan da Silva Guimarães Junior - AM |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Dimmi Yuri das Chagas Cardoso - AM |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Uesclei Regison Pereira dos Santos - AM |
Quarto Árbitro | Mayron Frederico dos Reis Novais - MA |
Delegado Local | Raimundo Benjamim Simas Júnior - MA |
Analista de Campo | Juscelino Sousa Santos - MA |
20/12/2020
- GRUPO C-07 | Jogo: 495
MIR
Mirassol - SP
4 x 0
BRA
Brasiliense - DF
|
20/12/2020
- GRUPO C-07 | Jogo: 495 | José Maria de Campos Maia - Mirassol - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Wanderson Alves de Sousa - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Ricardo Junio de Souza - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Marcyano da Silva Vicente - MG |
Quarto Árbitro | Marcio Henrique de Gois - SP |
Delegado Local | Douglas Chabaribery Capi - SP |
Analista de Campo | Philippe Lombard - SP |
20/12/2020
- GRUPO C-03 | Jogo: 491
SAL
Salgueiro - PE
1 x 1
ALT
Altos - PI
|
20/12/2020
- GRUPO C-03 | Jogo: 491 | Cornélio de Barros - Salgueiro - PE
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Denis da Silva Ribeiro Serafim - AL |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Esdras Mariano de Lima Albuquerque - AL |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Brigida Cirilo Ferreira - AL |
Quarto Árbitro | Tiago Nascimento dos Santos - PE |
Analista de Campo | Ubirajara Ferraz Jota - PE |
20/12/2020
- GRUPO C-05 | Jogo: 493
SAO
São Luiz - RS
0 x 4
APA
Aparecidense - GO
|
20/12/2020
- GRUPO C-05 | Jogo: 493 | 19 de Outubro - Ijui - RS
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Salim Fende Chavez - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Alberto Poletto Masseira - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Fabrini Bevilaqua Costa - SP (FIFA) |
Quarto Árbitro | Lucas Guimarães Rechatiko Horn - RS |
Analista de Campo | Marcio Cristiano Brum Coruja - RS |
20/12/2020
- GRUPO C-02 | Jogo: 490
GAL
Galvez - AC
1 x 1
AME
América - RN
|
20/12/2020
- GRUPO C-02 | Jogo: 490 | Arena Acreana - Rio Branco - AC
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Rodrigo Batista Raposo - DF |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Kleber Alves Ribeiro - DF |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Leila Naiara Moreira da Cruz - DF (FIFA) |
Quarto Árbitro | Fabio Santos de Santana - AC |
Analista de Campo | Antonio Neuriclaudio do Rêgo Costa - AC |
Rodada 2
26/12/2020
- GRUPO C-04 | Jogo: 500
FAS
Fast Clube - AM
(6)1 x 0(5)
GLO
Globo - RN
|
26/12/2020
- GRUPO C-04 | Jogo: 500 | Arena da Amazônia - Manaus - AM
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Leonardo Sígari Zanon - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Luciano Roggenbaum - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Joao Fabio Machado Brischiliari - PR |
Quarto Árbitro | Halbert Luis Moraes Baia - AM |
Analista de Campo | Vladimir Pessoa Bastos - AM |
27/12/2020
- GRUPO C-07 | Jogo: 503
BRA
Brasiliense - DF
2 x 1
MIR
Mirassol - SP
|
27/12/2020
- GRUPO C-07 | Jogo: 503 | Boca do Jacaré / Serejão - Brasilia - DF
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Pablo Ramon Goncalves Pinheiro - RN |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Luis Carlos de França Costa - RN |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Francisco de Assis da Hora - RN |
Quarto Árbitro | Maguielson Lima Barbosa - DF |
Analista de Campo | Geufran Almeida de Oliveira - DF |
27/12/2020
- GRUPO C-03 | Jogo: 499
ALT
Altos - PI
(4)1 x 1(2)
SAL
Salgueiro - PE
|
27/12/2020
- GRUPO C-03 | Jogo: 499 | Felipe Raulino - Altos - PI
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Paulo Henrique de Melo Salmazio - MS |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Marcos dos Santos Brito - MS |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Ruy Cesar Lavarda Ferreira - MS |
Quarto Árbitro | Ideilon Helton Alves Lima - PI |
Analista de Campo | Karol Venícius Mendes Soares Martins - PI |
27/12/2020
- GRUPO C-01 | Jogo: 497
FLO
Floresta - CE
2 x 0
JUV
JUVENTUDE SAMAS - MA
|
27/12/2020
- GRUPO C-01 | Jogo: 497 | Arena Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Douglas Marques das Flores - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Herman Brumel Vani - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Gustavo Rodrigues de Oliveira - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Antonio Magno Lima Cordeiro - CE |
Delegado Local | Ednardo Lemos Nunes Junior - CE |
Analista de Campo | Francisco de Assis Almeida Filho - CE |
27/12/2020
- GRUPO C-02 | Jogo: 498
AME
América - RN
5 x 1
GAL
Galvez - AC
|
27/12/2020
- GRUPO C-02 | Jogo: 498 | Arena das Dunas - Natal - RN
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Alisson Sidnei Furtado - TO |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Fernando Gomes da Silva - TO |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Natal da Silva Ramos Júnior - TO |
Quarto Árbitro | Moises Estevao de Moura Lima - RN |
Analista de Campo | Luiz Carlos Câmara Bezerra - RN |
27/12/2020
- GRUPO C-05 | Jogo: 501
APA
Aparecidense - GO
1 x 2
SAO
São Luiz - RS
|
27/12/2020
- GRUPO C-05 | Jogo: 501 | Anibal Batista de Toledo - Aparecida de Goiania - GO
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Paulo Cesar Zanovelli - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Pablo Almeida da Costa - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Frederico Soares Vilarinho - MG |
Quarto Árbitro | Osimar Moreira da Silva Junior - GO |
Delegado Local | Jose Luiz Pitta Pires - GO |
Analista de Campo | Cleiber Elias Leite - GO |
27/12/2020
- GRUPO C-06 | Jogo: 502
GOI
Goianesia - GO
1 x 1
MAR
Marcílio Dias - SC
|
27/12/2020
- GRUPO C-06 | Jogo: 502 | Waldeir José de Oliveira - Goianesia - GO
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Adriano Barros Carneiro - CE |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Nailton Junior de Sousa Oliveira - CE |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Jailson Albano da Silva - CE |
Quarto Árbitro | Breno Vieira Souza - GO |
Delegado Local | Sergio Roberto Albernaz Junior - GO |
Analista de Campo | Júlio César Mota Fernandes - GO |
27/12/2020
- GRUPO C-08 | Jogo: 504
NOV
Novorizontino - SP
4 x 0
GOI
Goiania - GO
|
27/12/2020
- GRUPO C-08 | Jogo: 504 | Jorge de Biasi - Novo Horizonte - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Douglas Schwengber da Silva - RS |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Mauricio Coelho Silva Penna - RS |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Tiago Augusto Kappes Diel - RS |
Quarto Árbitro | Lucas Canetto Bellote - SP |
Delegado Local | Marcelo Garuffi Santos - SP |
Analista de Campo | Renato de Carlos - SP |