Escala de Arbitragem
Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol - Série D - 2020
Rodada 1
05/12/2020
- GRUPO B-12 | Jogo: 468
ATL
Atlético - BA
1 x 1
GOI
Goiania - GO
|
05/12/2020
- GRUPO B-12 | Jogo: 468 | Antônio Carneiro - Alagoinhas - BA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Diego da Costa Cidral - SC |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Eli Alves - SC |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Diogo Berndt - SC |
Quarto Árbitro | Moises Ferreira Simao - BA |
Delegado Local | Roberto Almeida de Araujo - BA |
Analista de Campo | Vidal Cordeiro Lopes - BA |
05/12/2020
- GRUPO B-06 | Jogo: 462
FLO
Floresta - CE
2 x 1
ITA
Itabaiana - SE
|
05/12/2020
- GRUPO B-06 | Jogo: 462 | Arena Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Rodrigo Jose Pereira de Lima - PE |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Bruno Cesar Chaves Vieira - PE |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Francisco Chaves Bezerra Junior - PE |
Quarto Árbitro | Luciano da Silva Miranda Filho - CE |
Analista de Campo | Francisco José de Sousa Soares - CE |
05/12/2020
- GRUPO B-01 | Jogo: 457
JUV
JUVENTUDE SAMAS - MA
1 x 1
BRA
Bragantino - PA
|
05/12/2020
- GRUPO B-01 | Jogo: 457 | Pinheirão - Sao Mateus do Maranhao - MA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Rafael Martins de Sá - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Carlos Henrique Alves de Lima Filho - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Gabriel Conti Viana - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Paulo Jose Souza Mourão - MA |
Analista de Campo | Marcelo Bispo Nunes Filho - MA |
05/12/2020
- GRUPO B-16 | Jogo: 472
CAX
Caxias - RS
1 x 0
MIR
Mirassol - SP
|
05/12/2020
- GRUPO B-16 | Jogo: 472 | Centenário - Caxias do Sul - RS
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Paulo Henrique Schleich Vollkopf - MS |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Leandro dos Santos Ruberdo - MS |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Sérgio Alexandre da Silva - MS |
Quarto Árbitro | Douglas Schwengber da Silva - RS |
Analista de Campo | Julio Cesar Espinoza de Freitas - RS |
05/12/2020
- GRUPO B-15 | Jogo: 471
FCC
Fc Cascavel - PR
1 x 0
NOV
Novorizontino - SP
|
05/12/2020
- GRUPO B-15 | Jogo: 471 | Olímpico Regional - Cascavel - PR
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Osimar Moreira da Silva Junior - GO |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Adailton Fernando Menezes - GO |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Hugo Savio Xavier Correa - GO |
Quarto Árbitro | Robson Babinski - PR |
Analista de Campo | Faustino Vicente Lopes - PR |
05/12/2020
- GRUPO B-13 | Jogo: 469
MAR
Marcílio Dias - SC
0 x 0
FER
Ferroviária - SP
|
05/12/2020
- GRUPO B-13 | Jogo: 469 | Gigantão - Itajai - SC
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Ronei Candido Alves - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Leonardo Henrique Pereira - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Breno Rodrigues - MG |
Quarto Árbitro | Charly Wendy Straub Deretti - SC (FIFA) |
Analista de Campo | Vayran da Silva Rosa - SC |
06/12/2020
- GRUPO B-05 | Jogo: 461
COR
Coruripe - AL
1 x 0
AME
América - RN
|
06/12/2020
- GRUPO B-05 | Jogo: 461 | Gerson Amaral - Coruripe - AL
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Irinaldo Jorge dos Santos Silva - BA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Paulo de Tarso Bregalda Gussen - BA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Ledes Jose Coutinho - BA |
Quarto Árbitro | Jonata de Souza Gouveia - AL |
Delegado Local | Jose Maria dos Santos Matias - AL |
Analista de Campo | José Elias dos Santos Filho - AL |
06/12/2020
- GRUPO B-07 | Jogo: 463
GLO
Globo - RN
2 x 1
ABC
ABC - RN
|
06/12/2020
- GRUPO B-07 | Jogo: 463 | Manoel Barretto - Ceara-Mirim - RN
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Roger Goulart - RS |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Luiza Naujorks Reis - RS |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Maíra Mastella Moreira - RS |
Quarto Árbitro | Alciney Santos de Araujo - RN |
Analista de Campo | Luiz Carlos Câmara Bezerra - RN |
06/12/2020
- GRUPO B-14 | Jogo: 470
CAB
Cabofriense - RJ
1 x 1
SAO
São Luiz - RS
|
06/12/2020
- GRUPO B-14 | Jogo: 470 | Alair Corrêa - Cabo Frio - RJ
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Leonardo Ferreira Lima - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Andrey Luiz de Freitas - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Roberto Rivelino dos Santos Junior - PR |
Quarto Árbitro | Daniel Victor Costa Silva - RJ |
Analista de Campo | Hilton Moutinho Rodrigues - RJ |
06/12/2020
- GRUPO B-11 | Jogo: 467
REA
Real Noroeste F. C. - ES
1 x 1
BRA
Brasiliense - DF
|
06/12/2020
- GRUPO B-11 | Jogo: 467 | José Olimpio da Rocha - Aguia Branca - ES
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Vinicius Furlan - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Daniel Paulo Ziolli - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Amanda Pinto Matias - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Luciano Andrade - ES |
Analista de Campo | Carlos Eduardo do Rosário Depizzol - ES |
06/12/2020
- GRUPO B-04 | Jogo: 460
MOT
Moto Club - MA
2 x 2
FAS
Fast Clube - AM
|
06/12/2020
- GRUPO B-04 | Jogo: 460 | Nhozinho Santos - Sao Luis - MA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Jose Wellington Bandeira - ES |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Edson Glicerio dos Santos - ES |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Fabio Faustino dos Santos - ES |
Quarto Árbitro | Jose Henrique de Azevedo Junior - MA |
Analista de Campo | Juscelino Sousa Santos - MA |
06/12/2020
- GRUPO B-09 | Jogo: 465
TUP
Tupynambas - MG
1 x 1
APA
Aparecidense - GO
|
06/12/2020
- GRUPO B-09 | Jogo: 465 | Mario Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Emerson Ricardo de Almeida Andrade - BA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Luis Diego Nascimento Lopes - PA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Bárbara Roberta da Costa Loiola - PA (FIFA) |
Quarto Árbitro | Murilo Francisco Misson Junior - MG |
Analista de Campo | Eduardo Henrique Vieira Campos - MG |
06/12/2020
- GRUPO B-10 | Jogo: 466
GOI
Goianesia - GO
2 x 2
GAM
Gama - DF
|
06/12/2020
- GRUPO B-10 | Jogo: 466 | Waldeir José de Oliveira - Goianesia - GO
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Rodrigo da Fonseca Silva - MT |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Marcelo Grando - MT |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Eduardo Teodoro Rodrigues - MT |
Quarto Árbitro | Anderson Ribeiro Gonçalves - GO |
Delegado Local | Sergio Roberto Albernaz Junior - GO |
Analista de Campo | Cleiber Elias Leite - GO |
06/12/2020
- GRUPO B-08 | Jogo: 464
VIT
Vitória da Conquista - BA
4 x 3
SAL
Salgueiro - PE
|
06/12/2020
- GRUPO B-08 | Jogo: 464 | Lomanto Júnior - Vitoria da Conquista - BA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Jose Ricardo Vasconcellos Laranjeira - AL |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Pedro Jorge Santos de Araujo - AL |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Ana Paula dos Santos - AL |
Quarto Árbitro | Joedson de Jesus Oliveira - BA |
Analista de Campo | Carlos Alberto Souza Vila Nova - BA |
06/12/2020
- GRUPO B-02 | Jogo: 458
GAL
Galvez - AC
0 x 0
RIV
River - PI
|
06/12/2020
- GRUPO B-02 | Jogo: 458 | Arena Acreana - Rio Branco - AC
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Maguielson Lima Barbosa - DF |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Kleber Alves Ribeiro - DF |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Lucas Torquato Guerra - DF |
Quarto Árbitro | Jackson Rodrigues da Silva - AC |
Analista de Campo | Antonio Neuriclaudio do Rêgo Costa - AC |
07/12/2020
- GRUPO B-03 | Jogo: 459
RIO
Rio Branco - AC
0 x 2
ALT
Altos - PI
|
07/12/2020
- GRUPO B-03 | Jogo: 459 | Arena Acreana - Rio Branco - AC
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Leandro Bizzio Marinho - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Fabio Rogerio Baesteiro - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Enderson Emanoel Turbiani da Silva - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Julian Negreiros de Castro - AC |
Analista de Campo | Gilsomar Lopes da Silva - AC |
Rodada 2
12/12/2020
- GRUPO B-06 | Jogo: 478
ITA
Itabaiana - SE
2 x 2
FLO
Floresta - CE
|
12/12/2020
- GRUPO B-06 | Jogo: 478 | Etelvino Mendonça - Itabaiana - SE
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Rudimar Goltara - ES |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Leonardo Mendonça - ES |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Valberson Braz Zanotti - ES |
Quarto Árbitro | Thayslane de Melo Costa - SE (FIFA) |
Analista de Campo | Edmo Oliveira Santos - SE |
12/12/2020
- GRUPO B-01 | Jogo: 473
BRA
Bragantino - PA
(3)1 x 1(4)
JUV
JUVENTUDE SAMAS - MA
|
12/12/2020
- GRUPO B-01 | Jogo: 473 | Diogão - Braganca - PA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Breno Vieira Souza - GO |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Edson Antonio de Sousa - GO |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Paulo Cesar Ferreira de Almeida - GO |
Quarto Árbitro | Joelson Nazareno Ferreira Cardoso - PA |
Delegado Local | Maria de Nazare Cordeiro Cardoso - PA |
Analista de Campo | Irineia Adelaide de Oliveira Dalmacio - PA |
12/12/2020
- GRUPO B-07 | Jogo: 479
ABC
ABC - RN
1 x 1
GLO
Globo - RN
|
12/12/2020
- GRUPO B-07 | Jogo: 479 | Frasqueirão - Natal - RN
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Adriano de Assis Miranda - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Daniel Paulo Ziolli - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Daniel Luis Marques - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Zandick Gondim Alves Junior - RN |
Analista de Campo | Luiz Carlos Câmara Bezerra - RN |
12/12/2020
- GRUPO B-11 | Jogo: 483
BRA
Brasiliense - DF
3 x 0
REA
Real Noroeste F. C. - ES
|
12/12/2020
- GRUPO B-11 | Jogo: 483 | Boca do Jacaré / Serejão - Brasilia - DF
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Leandro Bizzio Marinho - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Herman Brumel Vani - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Alberto Poletto Masseira - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Rafael Martins Diniz - DF |
Delegado Local | Geufran Almeida de Oliveira - DF |
Analista de Campo | Jamir Carlos Garcez - DF |
12/12/2020
- GRUPO B-12 | Jogo: 484
GOI
Goiania - GO
3 x 2
ATL
Atlético - BA
|
12/12/2020
- GRUPO B-12 | Jogo: 484 | Olímpico Pedro Ludovico - Goiania - GO
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Felipe da Silva Gonçalves Paludo - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Thiago Gomes Magalhães - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Daniel de Oliveira Alves Pereira - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Gabriel dos Santos Queiroz - GO |
Analista de Campo | Júlio César Mota Fernandes - GO |
12/12/2020
- GRUPO B-15 | Jogo: 487
NOV
Novorizontino - SP
3 x 0
FCC
Fc Cascavel - PR
|
12/12/2020
- GRUPO B-15 | Jogo: 487 | Jorge de Biasi - Novo Horizonte - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Luiz César de Oliveira Magalhães - CE |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Eleutério Felipe Marques Junior - CE |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Jailson Albano da Silva - CE |
Quarto Árbitro | Lucas Canetto Bellote - SP |
Analista de Campo | Regildenia de Holanda Moura - SP |
13/12/2020
- GRUPO B-05 | Jogo: 477
AME
América - RN
5 x 0
COR
Coruripe - AL
|
13/12/2020
- GRUPO B-05 | Jogo: 477 | Arena das Dunas - Natal - RN
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Murilo Francisco Misson Junior - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Pablo Almeida da Costa - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Fernanda Nândrea Gomes Antunes - MG (FIFA) |
Quarto Árbitro | Tarcisio Flores da Silva - RN |
Analista de Campo | Izac Marcio da Silva Oliveira - RN |
13/12/2020
- GRUPO B-16 | Jogo: 488
MIR
Mirassol - SP
(3)1 x 0(0)
CAX
Caxias - RS
|
13/12/2020
- GRUPO B-16 | Jogo: 488 | José Maria de Campos Maia - Mirassol - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Ivan da Silva Guimarães Junior - AM |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Uesclei Regison Pereira dos Santos - AM |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Dimmi Yuri das Chagas Cardoso - AM |
Quarto Árbitro | João Vitor Gobi - SP |
Delegado Local | Adriano dos Santos Nogueira - SP |
Analista de Campo | Newton dos Reis Barreira - SP |
13/12/2020
- GRUPO B-03 | Jogo: 475
ALT
Altos - PI
3 x 1
RIO
Rio Branco - AC
|
13/12/2020
- GRUPO B-03 | Jogo: 475 | Felipe Raulino - Altos - PI
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Andre Rodrigo Rocha - TO |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Fábio Pereira - TO |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Natal da Silva Ramos Júnior - TO |
Quarto Árbitro | Diego da Silva Castro - PI |
Analista de Campo | Antonio Santos Nunes - PI |
13/12/2020
- GRUPO B-02 | Jogo: 474
RIV
River - PI
0 x 1
GAL
Galvez - AC
|
13/12/2020
- GRUPO B-02 | Jogo: 474 | Albertão - Teresina - PI
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Celio Amorim - SC |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Gizeli Casaril - SC |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Alexandre de Medeiros Lodetti - SC |
Quarto Árbitro | Antonio Dib Moraes de Sousa - PI |
Analista de Campo | Karol Venícius Mendes Soares Martins - PI |
13/12/2020
- GRUPO B-09 | Jogo: 481
APA
Aparecidense - GO
4 x 0
TUP
Tupynambas - MG
|
13/12/2020
- GRUPO B-09 | Jogo: 481 | Anibal Batista de Toledo - Aparecida de Goiania - GO
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Mayron Frederico dos Reis Novais - MA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Antonio Fernando de Sousa Santos - MA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Elson Araujo da Silva - MA |
Quarto Árbitro | Jean Carlos da Silva Narciso - GO |
Delegado Local | Sergio Roberto Albernaz Junior - GO |
Analista de Campo | Vicente de Paula da Silva Moraes - GO |
13/12/2020
- GRUPO B-10 | Jogo: 482
GAM
Gama - DF
1 x 2
GOI
Goianesia - GO
|
13/12/2020
- GRUPO B-10 | Jogo: 482 | Valmir Bezerra - Gama - DF
|
---|---|
Árbitro | João Ennio Sobral - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Lilian da Silva Fernandes Bruno - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Carlos Henrique Cardoso de Souza - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Marcello Rudá Neves Ramos da Costa - DF |
Delegado Local | Cleiton Pereira de Souza - DF |
Analista de Campo | Geufran Almeida de Oliveira - DF |
13/12/2020
- GRUPO B-14 | Jogo: 486
SAO
São Luiz - RS
2 x 0
CAB
Cabofriense - RJ
|
13/12/2020
- GRUPO B-14 | Jogo: 486 | 19 de Outubro - Ijui - RS
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Luiz Paulo da Silva Aniceto - DF |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Lehi Sousa Silva - DF |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Lucas Costa Modesto - DF |
Quarto Árbitro | Lucas Guimarães Rechatiko Horn - RS |
Analista de Campo | Francisco de Paula dos Santos Silva Neto - RS |
13/12/2020
- GRUPO B-04 | Jogo: 476
FAS
Fast Clube - AM
(6)1 x 1(5)
MOT
Moto Club - MA
|
13/12/2020
- GRUPO B-04 | Jogo: 476 | Arena da Amazônia - Manaus - AM
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Luiz Paulo de Moura Pinheiro - MT |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Fabio Rodrigo Rubinho - MT |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Renan Antonio Angelim Rodrigues - MT |
Quarto Árbitro | Freddy Rafael Lopez Fernandez - AM |
Analista de Campo | Raimundo Nonato da Silva - AM |
13/12/2020
- GRUPO B-13 | Jogo: 485
FER
Ferroviária - SP
1 x 2
MAR
Marcílio Dias - SC
|
13/12/2020
- GRUPO B-13 | Jogo: 485 | Fonte Luminosa - Araraquara - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Ricarle Gustavo Gonçalves Batista - BA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Marcos Welb Rocha de Amorim - BA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Edevan de Oliveira Pereira - BA |
Quarto Árbitro | Flávio Roberto Mineiro Ribeiro - SP |
Delegado Local | Fábio Tadeu Reina - SP |
Analista de Campo | Jose Henrique de Carvalho - SP |
13/12/2020
- GRUPO B-08 | Jogo: 480
SAL
Salgueiro - PE
4 x 0
VIT
Vitória da Conquista - BA
|
13/12/2020
- GRUPO B-08 | Jogo: 480 | Cornélio de Barros - Salgueiro - PE
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Djonaltan Costa de Araujo - PA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Marcio Gleidson Correia Dias - PA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Jose Ricardo Guimaraes Coimbra - PA |
Quarto Árbitro | José Woshington da Silva - PE |
Analista de Campo | Sebastiao Rufino Ribeiro Filho - PE |