Série D

Escala de Arbitragem

Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol - Série D - 2019

Ano

Rodada 1

0 x 0
Árbitro Savio Pereira Sampaio - DF (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Ciro Chaban Junqueira - DF (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Luciano Benevides de Sousa - DF (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Maguielson Lima Barbosa - DF (CBF)
Delegado Local Maurício Barata Figueiredo - PA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Paulo Cesar da Rocha Romano - PA (CBF)
0 x 0
Árbitro Rodrigo Nunes de Sa - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Michael Correia - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Thiago Henrique Neto Correa Farinha - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Daniel de Sousa Macedo - RJ (CBF)
Analista de Campo Marcos Andre Gomes da Penha - ES (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Pablo Ramon Goncalves Pinheiro - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jean Marcio dos Santos - RN (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Flavio Gomes Barroca - RN (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Tarcisio Flores da Silva - RN (CBF)
Analista de Campo Claudio Jose de Oliveira Soares - RJ (CBF)
0 x 1
Árbitro Roger Goulart - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jose Eduardo Calza - RS (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Fabricio Lima Baseggio - RS (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Lucas Guimarães Rechatiko Horn - RS (CBF)
Delegado Local Jean Marcel Assuncao Privat - BA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Kleber Moradillo da Silva - BA (CBF)
1 x 1
Árbitro Adriano Milczvski - PR (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Ivan Carlos Bohn - PR (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Victor Hugo Imazu dos Santos - PR (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Leonardo Sígari Zanon - PR (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ademilton Piedade Carige - BA (CBF)
0 x 0
Árbitro Emerson de Almeida Ferreira - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Felipe Alan Costa de Oliveira - MG (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Marcus Vinicius Gomes - MG (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Leonardo Rotondo Pinto - MG (CBF)
Analista de Campo Marcio Cristiano Brum Coruja - RS (CBF)
1 x 0
Árbitro Leandro Bizzio Marinho - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Daniel Luis Marques - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Herman Brumel Vani - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Salim Fende Chavez - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Lucio Ipojucan Ribeiro da Silva de Mattos - PA (CBF)
0 x 0
Árbitro Vinicius Furlan - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Anderson José de Moraes Coelho - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Miguel Cataneo Ribeiro da Costa - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Adriano de Assis Miranda - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Izac Marcio da Silva Oliveira - RN (CBF)

Rodada 2

(4)1 x 0(3)
Árbitro Vinicius Gonçalves Dias Araujo - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Evandro de Melo Lima - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Fabricio Porfirio de Moura - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Thiago Luis Scarascati - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Reginaldo Noronha - AM (CBF)
2 x 1
Árbitro Diego Pombo Lopez - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Elicarlos Franco de Oliveira - BA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Paulo de Tarso Bregalda Gussen - BA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Edvalter Marinho dos Santos - BA (CBF)
Delegado Local Carlos Roberto Fernandes Silva - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Philippe Lombard - SP (CBF)
2 x 0
Árbitro Andrey da Silva E Silva - PA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcio Gleidson Correia Dias - PA (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Helcio Araujo Neves - PA (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Djonaltan Costa de Araujo - PA (CBF)
Analista de Campo Ivaney Alves de Lima - SE (CBF)
1 x 0
Árbitro Rodrigo Carvalhaes de Miranda - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Silbert Faria Sisquim - RJ (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Carlos Henrique Alves de Lima Filho - RJ (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Philip Georg Bennett - RJ (CBF)
Analista de Campo Kleber Moradillo da Silva - BA (CBF)
(3)0 x 0(4)
Árbitro Dyorgines Jose Padovani de Andrade - ES (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Leonardo Mendonça - ES (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Edson Glicerio dos Santos - ES (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Devarly Lira do Rosario - ES (CBF)
Delegado Local Sergio Roberto Albernaz Junior - GO (CBF)
Analista de Campo Cleiber Elias Leite - GO (CBF)
1 x 2
Árbitro Jose Claudio Rocha Filho - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Alex Ang Ribeiro - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Vitor Carmona Metestaine - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Rodrigo Gomes Paes Domingues - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Anderson Carlos Gonçalves - PR (CBF)
3 x 1
Árbitro Elmo Alves Resende Cunha - GO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Tiago Gomes da Silva - GO (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Marcio Soares Maciel - GO (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Osimar Moreira da Silva Junior - GO (CBF)
Delegado Local Ednardo Lemos Nunes Junior - CE
Analista de Campo Paulo Silvio dos Santos - CE (CBF)
3 x 0
Árbitro Claudio Francisco Lima E Silva - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Cleriston Clay Barreto Rios - SE (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Rodrigo Guimarães Pereira - SE (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Fábio Augusto Santos Sá Junior - SE (CBF)
Analista de Campo Cantucho João Setúbal - SC (CBF)