Feminino

Escala de Arbitragem

Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol Feminino - 2016

Ano

Rodada 1

3 x 0
Árbitro Marcio Henrique de Gois - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcela de Almeida Silva - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Miguel Cataneo Ribeiro da Costa - SP
Quarto Árbitro Jose Claudio Rocha Filho - SP
Assessor Gilberto Corrale - SP
1 x 1
Árbitro Thayslane de Melo Costa - SE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jose Carlos Oliveira dos Santos - BA
Árbitro Assistente 2 Paulo de Tarso Bregalda Gussen - BA
Quarto Árbitro Diego Pombo Lopez - BA
Assessor Paulo Celso Bandeira de Souza - BA
0 x 0
Árbitro Aurelio Santana Martins - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Patricia Carla de Oliveira - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Fabrini Bevilaqua Costa - SP
Quarto Árbitro Adeli Mara Monteiro - SP
Assessor Marcio Verri Brandao - SP
2 x 2
Árbitro João Batista Cunha de Brito - AM
Árbitro Assistente 1 Ivo Fernando da Costa de Sousa - AM
Árbitro Assistente 2 Anne Kesy Gomes de Sa - AM
Quarto Árbitro Edmar Campos Encarnaçao - AM
Assessor Luis Claudio Rodrigues da Costa - AM

Rodada 2

6 x 1
Árbitro Katiucia da Mota Lima - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcia Bezerra Lopes Caetano - SP (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Fabio Rogerio Baesteiro - SP
Quarto Árbitro Marcio Henrique de Gois - SP
Assessor Gilberto Corrale - SP
3 x 1
Árbitro Philip Georg Bennett - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 1 Wendel de Paiva Gouveia - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 2 Eduardo de Souza Couto - RJ
Quarto Árbitro Rejane Caetano da Silva - RJ (FIFA)
Assessor João José da Silva Loureiro - RJ
1 x 1
Árbitro Edina Alves Batista - PR (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rafael Trombeta - PR
Árbitro Assistente 2 Pedro Martinelli Christino - PR
Quarto Árbitro Leonardo Sígari Zanon - PR
Assessor Helio Henrique de Camargo - PR
0 x 2
Árbitro Regildenia de Holanda Moura - SP (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Alberto Poletto Masseira - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Fabricio Porfirio de Moura - SP
Quarto Árbitro Leandro Bizzio Marinho - SP
Assessor Almir Alves de Mello - BRA

Rodada 3

4 x 0
Árbitro Simone Xavier de Paula E Silva - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 1 Patricia Carla de Oliveira - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Marcela de Almeida Silva - SP
Quarto Árbitro Rejane Caetano da Silva - RJ (FIFA)
Assessor Silvia Regina de Oliveira - SP
0 x 5
Árbitro Gleidson Santos Oliveira - BA
Árbitro Assistente 1 Ivania do Nascimento Lopes - BA
Árbitro Assistente 2 Carlos Eduardo Bregalda Gussen - BA
Quarto Árbitro Thayslane de Melo Costa - SE
Assessor Tania Regina Magalhães Saldanha - BA
3 x 0
Árbitro Marcio Henrique de Gois - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Renata Ruel X. de Brito - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Fabrini Bevilaqua Costa - SP
Quarto Árbitro Leonardo Ferreira Lima - SP
Assessor Carlos Donizeti Pianosqui - SP
2 x 0
Árbitro Leandro Bizzio Marinho - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Tatiane Sacilotti dos Santos Camargo - SP (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Luiz H Souza Santos Renesto - PR
Quarto Árbitro Edina Alves Batista - PR (FIFA)
Assessor Silvia Regina de Oliveira - SP

Rodada 4

3 x 2
Árbitro Philip Georg Bennett - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 1 Thiago Henrique Neto Correa Farinha - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 2 Thiago Rosa de Oliveira - RJ
Quarto Árbitro Simone Xavier de Paula E Silva - RJ
Assessor João José da Silva Loureiro - RJ
3 x 0
Árbitro Rodrigo Guarizo Ferreira do Amaral - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Tatiane Sacilotti dos Santos Camargo - SP (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Patricia Carla de Oliveira - SP
Quarto Árbitro Katiucia da Mota Lima - SP
Assessor Gilberto Corrale - SP
2 x 1
Árbitro Paulo Roberto Alves Junior - PR
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rafael Trombeta - PR
Árbitro Assistente 2 Victor Hugo Imazu dos Santos - PR
Quarto Árbitro Edina Alves Batista - PR (FIFA)
Assessor Faustino Vicente Lopes - PR
1 x 1
Árbitro Ivan da Silva Guimarães Junior - AM
Árbitro Assistente 1 Anne Kesy Gomes de Sa - AM
Árbitro Assistente 2 Jander Rodrigues Lopes - AM
Quarto Árbitro Antonio Carlos Pequeno Frutuoso - AM
Assessor Raimundo Nonato da Silva - AM

Rodada 5

3 x 0
Árbitro Marcio Henrique de Gois - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Miguel Cataneo Ribeiro da Costa - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Vitor Carmona Metestaine - SP
Quarto Árbitro Katiucia da Mota Lima - SP
Assessor Gilberto Corrale - SP
2 x 1
Árbitro Diego Pombo Lopez - BA
Árbitro Assistente 1 Elicarlos Franco de Oliveira - BA
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ivania do Nascimento Lopes - BA
Quarto Árbitro Johnn Herbert Alves Bispo - BA
Assessor Tania Regina Magalhães Saldanha - BA
1 x 1
Árbitro Adeli Mara Monteiro - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Patricia Carla de Oliveira - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Fabrini Bevilaqua Costa - SP
Quarto Árbitro Aurelio Santana Martins - SP
Assessor Marcio Verri Brandao - SP
1 x 2
Árbitro Antonio Carlos Pequeno Frutuoso - AM
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcos Santos Vieira - AM
Árbitro Assistente 2 Alexsandro Lira de Alexandre - AM
Quarto Árbitro Edmar Campos Encarnaçao - AM
Assessor Raimundo Nonato da Silva - AM

Rodada 6

5 x 0
Árbitro Adriano de Assis Miranda - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcia Bezerra Lopes Caetano - SP (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Patricia Carla de Oliveira - SP
Quarto Árbitro Leandro Bizzio Marinho - SP
Assessor Silvia Regina de Oliveira - SP
2 x 0
Árbitro Rejane Caetano da Silva - RJ (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Patrícia Silveira de Paiva Retondário da Silva - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 2 Carlos Henrique Alves de Lima Filho - RJ
Quarto Árbitro Simone Xavier de Paula E Silva - RJ
Assessor João José da Silva Loureiro - RJ
1 x 2
Árbitro Jose Claudio Rocha Filho - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Fabio Rogerio Baesteiro - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Miguel Cataneo Ribeiro da Costa - SP
Quarto Árbitro Marcio Henrique de Gois - SP
Assessor Gilberto Corrale - SP
1 x 1
Árbitro Edivaldo Elias da Silva - PR
Árbitro Assistente 1 Luiz H Souza Santos Renesto - PR
Árbitro Assistente 2 Pedro Martinelli Christino - PR
Quarto Árbitro Edina Alves Batista - PR (FIFA)
Assessor Faustino Vicente Lopes - PR

PATROCINADORES

A CBF Nike Guaraná Antartica Vivo Itaú Neoenergia Mastercard Gol Cimed Pague Menos TCL Semo Technogym Core Laser Mectronic Kin Analytics