Escala de Arbitragem
Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol Feminino - 2016
Rodada 1
20/01/2016
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 8
FLA
Flamengo - RJ
3 x 1
VIT
Vitória - PE
|
20/01/2016
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 8 | Estádio da Gávea - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Rejane Caetano da Silva - RJ (FIFA) |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Andrea Izaura Maffra Marcelino de Sa - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Lilian da Silva Fernandes Bruno - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Alexandre Vargas Tavares de Jesus - RJ |
Assessor | Jose Carlos Santiago Andrade - RJ |
20/01/2016
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 5
FOZ
Foz Cataratas - PR
3 x 0
SAO
São José - SP
|
20/01/2016
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 5 | Pedro Basso - Foz do Iguacu - PR
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Edina Alves Batista - PR (FIFA) |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Rafael Trombeta - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Luiz H Souza Santos Renesto - PR |
Quarto Árbitro | Paulo Roberto Alves Junior - PR |
Assessor | Faustino Vicente Lopes - PR |
20/01/2016
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 6
CAU
Caucaia - CE
5 x 0
VIT
Vitória - BA
|
20/01/2016
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 6 | Uniclinic - Fortaleza - CE
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Leo Simão Holanda - CE |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Renan Aguiar da Costa - CE |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Nailton Junior de Sousa Oliveira - CE |
Quarto Árbitro | Luiz César de Oliveira Magalhães - CE |
Assessor | Francisco Hilton Alves de Alcantara - CE |
20/01/2016
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 7
SAO
São Francisco - BA
2 x 0
DUQ
Duque de Caxias - RJ
|
20/01/2016
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 7 | Junqueira Ayres - Sao Francisco do Conde - BA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Johnn Herbert Alves Bispo - BA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Carlos Eduardo Bregalda Gussen - BA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Ivania do Nascimento Lopes - BA |
Quarto Árbitro | Diego Pombo Lopez - BA |
Assessor | Tania Regina Magalhães Saldanha - BA |
Delegado Local | Luis Becco |
20/01/2016
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 2
SAN
Santos - SP
1 x 0
POR
Portuguesa - SP
|
20/01/2016
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 2 | Ulrico Mursa - Santos - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Adriano de Assis Miranda - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Alex Ang Ribeiro - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Daniel Luis Marques - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Leandro Bizzio Marinho - SP |
Assessor | Joel Teixeira Caires - SP |
21/01/2016
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 3
ADE
Adeco - SP
2 x 0
AME
América - MG
|
21/01/2016
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 3 | Baetão - Sao Bernardo do Campo - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Adeli Mara Monteiro - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Gustavo Rodrigues de Oliveira - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Vitor Carmona Metestaine - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Leandro Bizzio Marinho - SP |
Assessor | Carlos Donizeti Pianosqui - SP |
21/01/2016
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 4
RIO
Rio Preto - SP
4 x 0
VAS
Vasco da Gama - RJ
|
21/01/2016
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 4 | Anísio Haddad - Sao Jose do Rio Preto - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Rodrigo Guarizo Ferreira do Amaral - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Marcela de Almeida Silva - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Miguel Cataneo Ribeiro da Costa - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Jose Claudio Rocha Filho - SP |
Assessor | Gilberto Corrale - SP |
21/01/2016
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 1
TIR
Tiradentes - PI
0 x 1
IRA
Iranduba - AM
|
21/01/2016
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 1 | Alberto Silva - Teresina - PI
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Antonio Santos Nunes - PI |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Francisco Nurisman Machado Gaspar - PI |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Thyago Costa Leitao - PI |
Quarto Árbitro | Antonio Dib Moraes de Sousa - PI |
Assessor | Carlos Lustosa Filho - PI |
Rodada 2
26/01/2016
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 11
VAS
Vasco da Gama - RJ
1 x 1
ADE
Adeco - SP
|
26/01/2016
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 11 | São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Simone Xavier de Paula E Silva - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Thiago Henrique Neto Correa Farinha - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Patrícia Silveira de Paiva Retondário da Silva - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Rejane Caetano da Silva - RJ (FIFA) |
Assessor | João José da Silva Loureiro - RJ |
26/01/2016
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 10
POR
Portuguesa - SP
1 x 3
FER
Ferroviária - SP
|
26/01/2016
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 10 | Canindé - Sao Paulo - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Regildenia de Holanda Moura - SP (FIFA) |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Marcela de Almeida Silva - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Fabrini Bevilaqua Costa - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Adeli Mara Monteiro - SP |
Assessor | Carlos Donizeti Pianosqui - SP |
27/01/2016
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 15
VIT
Vitória - PE
0 x 0
SAO
São Francisco - BA
|
27/01/2016
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 15 | Severino Carneiro - Vitoria de Santo Antao - PE
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Deborah Cecilia C Correia - PE (FIFA) |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Bruno Cesar Chaves Vieira - PE |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Fernando Antonio da Silva Junior - PE |
Quarto Árbitro | Luiz Claudio Sobral - PE |
Assessor | Ubirajara Ferraz Jota - PE |
27/01/2016
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 16
VIA
Viana - MA
0 x 3
FLA
Flamengo - RJ
|
27/01/2016
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 16 | Djlama Campos - Viana - MA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Paulo Sergio Santos Moreira - MA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Antonio Fernando de Sousa Santos - MA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Ivanildo Gonçalves da Silva - MA |
Quarto Árbitro | Asteliene Soares Milles - MA |
Assessor | Renato Rodrigues da Silva - MA |
27/01/2016
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 13
VIT
Vitória - BA
0 x 2
FOZ
Foz Cataratas - PR
|
27/01/2016
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 13 | Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Gleidson Santos Oliveira - BA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Paulo de Tarso Bregalda Gussen - BA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Dijalma Silva Ferreira Jr - BA |
Quarto Árbitro | Johnn Herbert Alves Bispo - BA |
Assessor | Kleber Moradillo da Silva - BA |
27/01/2016
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 14
PIN
Pinheirense - PA
2 x 2
CAU
Caucaia - CE
|
27/01/2016
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 14 | Francisco Vasques - Belem - PA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Wasley do Couto Leao - PA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Arlene Barreto Souza - PA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Bárbara Roberta da Costa Loiola - PA |
Quarto Árbitro | Joelson Nazareno Ferreira Cardoso - PA |
Assessor | Olivaldo da Silva Moraes - PA |
27/01/2016
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 12
COR
Corinthians - SP
2 x 1
RIO
Rio Preto - SP
|
27/01/2016
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 12 | José Liberatti - Osasco - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Adeli Mara Monteiro - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Marcela de Almeida Silva - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Patricia Carla de Oliveira - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Marcelo Prieto Alfieri - SP |
Assessor | Joel Teixeira Caires - SP |
27/01/2016
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 9
IRA
Iranduba - AM
1 x 1
SAN
Santos - SP
|
27/01/2016
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 9 | Ismael Benigno - Manaus - AM
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Antonio Carlos Pequeno Frutuoso - AM |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Anne Kesy Gomes de Sa - AM |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Marcos Santos Vieira - AM |
Quarto Árbitro | Edmar Campos Encarnaçao - AM |
Assessor | Raimundo Nonato da Silva - AM |
Rodada 3
02/02/2016
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 19
ADE
Adeco - SP
0 x 0
COR
Corinthians - SP
|
02/02/2016
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 19 | Baetão - Sao Bernardo do Campo - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Leandro Bizzio Marinho - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Renata Ruel X. de Brito - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Gustavo Rodrigues de Oliveira - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Antonio Rogerio Batista do Prado - SP |
Assessor | Silvia Regina de Oliveira - SP |
03/02/2016
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 24
DUQ
Duque de Caxias - RJ
2 x 3
VIT
Vitória - PE
|
03/02/2016
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 24 | Romário Faria - Duque de Caxias - RJ
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Carlos Eduardo Nunes Braga - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Patrícia Silveira de Paiva Retondário da Silva - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Diogo Carvalho Silva - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Simone Xavier de Paula E Silva - RJ |
Assessor | Messias Jose Pereira - RJ |
03/02/2016
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 17
FER
Ferroviária - SP
1 x 1
IRA
Iranduba - AM
|
03/02/2016
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 17 | Fonte Luminosa - Araraquara - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Antonio Rogerio Batista do Prado - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Miguel Cataneo Ribeiro da Costa - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Marcela de Almeida Silva - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Katiucia da Mota Lima - SP |
Assessor | Gilberto Corrale - SP |
03/02/2016
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 22
FOZ
Foz Cataratas - PR
4 x 1
PIN
Pinheirense - PA
|
03/02/2016
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 22 | Pedro Basso - Foz do Iguacu - PR
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Edivaldo Elias da Silva - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Luiz H Souza Santos Renesto - PR |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Pedro Martinelli Christino - PR |
Quarto Árbitro | Paulo Roberto Alves Junior - PR |
Assessor | Faustino Vicente Lopes - PR |
03/02/2016
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 23
SAO
São Francisco - BA
2 x 0
VIA
Viana - MA
|
03/02/2016
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 23 | Junqueira Ayres - Sao Francisco do Conde - BA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Diego Pombo Lopez - BA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Elicarlos Franco de Oliveira - BA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Ivania do Nascimento Lopes - BA |
Quarto Árbitro | Gleidson Santos Oliveira - BA |
Assessor | Tania Regina Magalhães Saldanha - BA |
03/02/2016
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 18
SAN
Santos - SP
4 x 0
TIR
Tiradentes - PI
|
03/02/2016
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 18 | Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Adeli Mara Monteiro - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Renata Ruel X. de Brito - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Ricardo Pavanelli Lanutto - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Regildenia de Holanda Moura - SP (FIFA) |
Assessor | Joel Teixeira Caires - SP |
03/02/2016
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 20
AME
América - MG
1 x 0
VAS
Vasco da Gama - RJ
|
03/02/2016
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 20 | Mario Guimarães - Belo Horizonte - MG
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Renato Cardoso da Conceição - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Helen Aparecida Gonçalves Silva Araujo - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Fernanda Nândrea Gomes Antunes - MG |
Quarto Árbitro | Flavio Henrique Coutinho Teixeira - MG |
Assessor | Juliano Lopes Lobato - MG |
04/02/2016
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 21
SAO
São José - SP
8 x 1
VIT
Vitória - BA
|
04/02/2016
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 21 | Martins Pereira - Sao Jose dos Campos - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Regildenia de Holanda Moura - SP (FIFA) |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Marcela de Almeida Silva - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Fabrini Bevilaqua Costa - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Aurelio Santana Martins - SP |
Assessor | Almir Alves de Mello - BRA |
Rodada 4
09/02/2016
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 28
RIO
Rio Preto - SP
1 x 0
ADE
Adeco - SP
|
09/02/2016
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 28 | Anísio Haddad - Sao Jose do Rio Preto - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Katiucia da Mota Lima - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Miguel Cataneo Ribeiro da Costa - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Marcela de Almeida Silva - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Antonio Rogerio Batista do Prado - SP |
Assessor | Gilberto Corrale - SP |
10/02/2016
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 32
FLA
Flamengo - RJ
0 x 0
SAO
São Francisco - BA
|
10/02/2016
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 32 | Estádio da Gávea - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Simone Xavier de Paula E Silva - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Patrícia Silveira de Paiva Retondário da Silva - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Carlos Henrique Alves de Lima Filho - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Rejane Caetano da Silva - RJ (FIFA) |
Assessor | Messias Jose Pereira - RJ |
10/02/2016
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 29
CAU
Caucaia - CE
0 x 2
FOZ
Foz Cataratas - PR
|
10/02/2016
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 29 | Uniclinic - Fortaleza - CE
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Glauco Nunes Feitosa - CE |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Carolina Romanholi Melo - CE |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Anderson Moreira de Farias - CE |
Quarto Árbitro | Leo Simão Holanda - CE |
Assessor | Paulo Silvio dos Santos - CE |
10/02/2016
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 30
PIN
Pinheirense - PA
1 x 3
SAO
São José - SP
|
10/02/2016
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 30 | Francisco Vasques - Belem - PA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Elaine da Silva Melo - PA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Dimmi Yuri das Chagas Cardoso - PA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Rafael Ferreira Vieira - PA |
Quarto Árbitro | Gustavo Ramos Melo - PA |
Assessor | Jose Gilberto Guilhermino de Abreu - PA |
10/02/2016
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 31
VIA
Viana - MA
2 x 0
DUQ
Duque de Caxias - RJ
|
10/02/2016
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 31 | Djlama Campos - Viana - MA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Paulo Sergio Santos Moreira - MA |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Ivanildo Gonçalves da Silva - MA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Antonio Fernando de Sousa Santos - MA |
Quarto Árbitro | Mayron F dos Reis Novais - MA |
Assessor | Marcelo Bispo Nunes Filho - MA |
10/02/2016
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 26
IRA
Iranduba - AM
5 x 0
POR
Portuguesa - SP
|
10/02/2016
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 26 | Ismael Benigno - Manaus - AM
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Edmar Campos Encarnaçao - AM |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Ivo Fernando da Costa de Sousa - AM |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Alexsandro Lira de Alexandre - AM |
Quarto Árbitro | Antonio Carlos Pequeno Frutuoso - AM |
Assessor | Luis Claudio Rodrigues da Costa - AM |
11/02/2016
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 27
COR
Corinthians - SP
3 x 0
AME
América - MG
|
11/02/2016
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 27 | José Liberatti - Osasco - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Regildenia de Holanda Moura - SP (FIFA) |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Renata Ruel X. de Brito - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Fabrini Bevilaqua Costa - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Adriano de Assis Miranda - SP |
Assessor | Joel Teixeira Caires - SP |
11/02/2016
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 25
TIR
Tiradentes - PI
1 x 2
FER
Ferroviária - SP
|
11/02/2016
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 25 | Alberto Silva - Teresina - PI
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Antonio Dib Moraes de Sousa - PI |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Rogério de Oliveira Braga - PI |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Izaura de Sousa E Silva - PI |
Quarto Árbitro | Antonio Santos Nunes - PI |
Assessor | José Steiffel de Araújo Silva - PI |
Rodada 5
17/02/2016
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 33
FER
Ferroviária - SP
2 x 1
SAN
Santos - SP
|
17/02/2016
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 33 | Fonte Luminosa - Araraquara - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Jose Claudio Rocha Filho - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Fabio Rogerio Baesteiro - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Renata Ruel X. de Brito - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Regildenia de Holanda Moura - SP (FIFA) |
Assessor | Marcio Verri Brandao - SP |
17/02/2016
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 34
POR
Portuguesa - SP
2 x 2
TIR
Tiradentes - PI
|
17/02/2016
- GRUPO 1 | Jogo: 34 | Canindé - Sao Paulo - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Katiucia da Mota Lima - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Bruno Salgado Rizo - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Marcela de Almeida Silva - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Adriano de Assis Miranda - SP |
Assessor | Silvia Regina de Oliveira - SP |
17/02/2016
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 35
AME
América - MG
(0)1 x 1
RIO
Rio Preto - SP
|
17/02/2016
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 35 | Mario Guimarães - Belo Horizonte - MG
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Flavio Henrique Coutinho Teixeira - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Felipe Souza Leal - MG |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Felipe Alan Costa de Oliveira - MG |
Quarto Árbitro | Francielli da Costa Bento - MG |
Assessor | Rogério Pereira da Costa - MG |
17/02/2016
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 36
VAS
Vasco da Gama - RJ
0 x 6
COR
Corinthians - SP
|
17/02/2016
- GRUPO 2 | Jogo: 36 | Nivaldo Pereira - Queimados - RJ
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Rejane Caetano da Silva - RJ (FIFA) |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Gabriel Conti Viana - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Daniel de Oliveira Alves Pereira - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Alexandre Vargas Tavares de Jesus - RJ |
Assessor | Messias Jose Pereira - RJ |
17/02/2016
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 37
SAO
São José - SP
6 x 2
CAU
Caucaia - CE
|
17/02/2016
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 37 | Martins Pereira - Sao Jose dos Campos - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Adeli Mara Monteiro - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Fabrini Bevilaqua Costa - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Patricia Carla de Oliveira - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Antonio Rogerio Batista do Prado - SP |
Assessor | Joel Teixeira Caires - SP |
17/02/2016
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 38
VIT
Vitória - BA
4 x 4
PIN
Pinheirense - PA
|
17/02/2016
- GRUPO 3 | Jogo: 38 | Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Thayslane de Melo Costa - SE |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Marcos Welb Rocha de Amorim - BA |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Jucimar dos Santos Dias - BA |
Quarto Árbitro | Johnn Herbert Alves Bispo - BA |
Assessor | Tania Regina Magalhães Saldanha - BA |
17/02/2016
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 39
VIT
Vitória - PE
5 x 1
VIA
Viana - MA
|
17/02/2016
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 39 | Severino Carneiro - Vitoria de Santo Antao - PE
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Ana Karina Marques Valentin - PE |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Francisco Chaves Bezerra Junior - PE |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | José Daniel Torres de Araujo - PE |
Quarto Árbitro | Deborah Cecilia C Correia - PE (FIFA) |
Assessor | Ubirajara Ferraz Jota - PE |
17/02/2016
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 40
DUQ
Duque de Caxias - RJ
0 x 3
FLA
Flamengo - RJ
|
17/02/2016
- GRUPO 4 | Jogo: 40 | Romário Faria - Duque de Caxias - RJ
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Leandro Newley Ferreira Belota - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Thiago Rosa de Oliveira - RJ |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Michael Correia - RJ |
Quarto Árbitro | Simone Xavier de Paula E Silva - RJ |
Assessor | João José da Silva Loureiro - RJ |