Feminino Sub-20

Escala de Arbitragem

Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol Feminino Sub-20 - 2024

Ano

Rodada 1

1 x 7
Árbitro Jean Marcel Latorraca Ferreira - MT
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rafael Virgilio Peiter - MT
Árbitro Assistente 2 Carlos Eduardo Ribeiro Santos - MT
Quarto Árbitro Pedro Henrique Pio de Jesus - MT
Analista de Campo Elizangela Almeida da Silva - MT
5 x 0
Árbitro Guilherme Francisco Maciel da Silva E Rosario - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Izabele de Oliveira - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Juliana Vicentin Esteves - SP
Quarto Árbitro Nelson Marques da Silva - SP
Analista de Campo Celso Barbosa de Oliveira - SP
4 x 0
Árbitro Andressa Hartmann - RS
Árbitro Assistente 1 Artur Avelino Birk Preissler - RS
Árbitro Assistente 2 Otavio Legramanti - RS
Quarto Árbitro Jonathan Giovanella Vivian - RS
Analista de Campo Julio Cesar Espinoza de Freitas - RS
4 x 0
Árbitro Carlos Tadeu Ferreira de Castro - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 1 Beatriz Geraldini de Sousa - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 2 Juliana Martins Gomes - RJ
Quarto Árbitro Joao Marcos Goncalves Fernandes - RJ
Analista de Campo Wendel de Paiva Gouvea - RJ
1 x 0
Árbitro Francielly Fernanda Lima de Castro - MG
Árbitro Assistente 1 Fernanda Nândrea Gomes Antunes - MG (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Suellen das Gracas Goncalves Silva - MG
Quarto Árbitro Jose Alfredo Filho - MG
Analista de Campo Angelo Antonio Ferrari - MG
3 x 1
Árbitro Elizabete Esmeralda Cordeiro dos Santos Gomes - CE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Deborah Beatriz Ferreira da Silva - CE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ana Carolina Lima de Souza - CE
Quarto Árbitro Francisco Naydson Albuquerque de Souza - CE
Analista de Campo Marcos Antonio da Silva Sampaio - CE
6 x 0
Árbitro Luciana Mafra Leite - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 1 Michele Cristina da Silva Rodrigues - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 2 Nayra da Cunha Nunes - RJ
Quarto Árbitro Alan Trindade da Silva - RJ
Analista de Campo Jackson Lourenco Massarra dos Santos - RJ
0 x 4
Árbitro Gabriel Petrini Rodrigues Cruz - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcela de Almeida Silva - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Viviane Pereira Lopes - SP
Quarto Árbitro Fagson Junior dos Santos Silva - SP
Analista de Campo Carlos Donizeti Pianosqui - SP
2 x 0
Árbitro Marianna Nanni Batalha - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Leandra Aires Cossette - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Patricia Carla de Oliveira - SP
Quarto Árbitro Murilo Tarrega Victor - SP
Analista de Campo Kleber Jose de Melo - SP
0 x 9
Árbitro Rafael Ramos Tourinho - AM
Árbitro Assistente 1 Anne Kesy Gomes de Sa - AM (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Noelia Chaves da Paixao - AM
Quarto Árbitro Raimundo Jose Azevedo de Medeiros - AM
Analista de Campo Celso Mota Rezende - AM

Rodada 2

4 x 1
Árbitro Deborah Cecilia Cruz Correia - PE (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Daniele de Andrade Felipe - PE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Priscilla Fernandes E Silva - PE
Quarto Árbitro Anderson Luis Marques - PE
Analista de Campo Francisco Domingos da Silva - PE
2 x 1
Árbitro Jenifer Alves de Freitas - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 1 Beatriz Geraldini de Sousa - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 2 Thayse Marques Fonseca - RJ
Quarto Árbitro Luciana Mafra Leite - RJ
Analista de Campo Djalma Jose Beltrami Teixeira - RJ
0 x 2
Árbitro Wiomar Santana de Oliveira - AL
Árbitro Assistente 1 Aldrin Freire Costa Matias - AL
Árbitro Assistente 2 Widcir Santana de Oliveira - AL
Quarto Árbitro Felype Wanderley Tenorio Uruba - AL
Analista de Campo Jose Elias dos Santos Filho - AL
4 x 1
Árbitro Jonathan Giovanella Vivian - RS
Árbitro Assistente 1 Gustavo Marin Schier - RS
Árbitro Assistente 2 Claiton Timm - RS
Quarto Árbitro Eduardo Fernandes Bastos - RS
Analista de Campo Francisco de Paula dos Santos Silva Neto - RS
2 x 6
Árbitro Fernanda dos Santos Ignacio de Souza - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Robson Ferreira Oliveira - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Bruno Silva de Jesus - SP
Quarto Árbitro Gustavo Holanda Souza - SP
Analista de Campo Jose Henrique de Carvalho - SP
1 x 1
Árbitro Raimundo Jose Chagas Araujo - MA
Árbitro Assistente 1 Edna Cristina Santos Ferreira - MA
Árbitro Assistente 2 Lucas Brito da Silva - MA
Quarto Árbitro Ranilton Oliveira de Sousa - MA
Analista de Campo Cicero Romão Batista Silva - MA
0 x 4
Árbitro Matheus de Moraes Silva - DF
Árbitro Assistente 1 David Sousa Santana - DF
Árbitro Assistente 2 Marconi de Souza Goncalo - DF
Quarto Árbitro Cassia Franca de Souza - DF
Analista de Campo Jamir Carlos Garcez - DF
2 x 0
Árbitro Adeli Mara Monteiro - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Veridiana Contiliani Bisco - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Vladimir Nunes da Silva - SP
Quarto Árbitro Guilherme Nunes de Santana - SP
Analista de Campo Carlos Donizeti Pianosqui - SP
0 x 2
Árbitro Leonardo Rotondo Pinto - MG
Árbitro Assistente 1 Helen Aparecida Goncalves Silva Araujo - MG
Árbitro Assistente 2 Rodney Faria Lima - MG
Quarto Árbitro Jose Alfredo Filho - MG
Analista de Campo Eduardo Henrique Vieira Campos - MG
2 x 1
Árbitro Julio Cesar Pfleger - SC
Árbitro Assistente 1 Tais Cristovao da Silva - SC
Árbitro Assistente 2 Daiane Aparecida Madeira - SC
Quarto Árbitro Jaqueline Blasius - SC
Analista de Campo Cantucho Joao Setubal - SC

Rodada 3

2 x 1
Árbitro Rodrigo Brand da Silva - RS
Árbitro Assistente 1 Fagner Bueno Cortes - RS
Árbitro Assistente 2 Conrado Bittencourt Berger - RS
Quarto Árbitro Jonathan Giovanella Vivian - RS
Analista de Campo Paulo Ricardo Silva Conceicao - RS
9 x 0
Árbitro Guilherme Nunes de Santana - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Fabio Rogerio Baesteiro - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Henrique Perinelli Oliveira - SP
Quarto Árbitro Nelson Marques da Silva - SP
Analista de Campo Flavio Rodrigues Guerra - SP
0 x 1
Árbitro Luiz Paulo de Moura Pinheiro - MT
Árbitro Assistente 1 Renan Antonio Angelim Rodrigues - MT
Árbitro Assistente 2 Gustavo Anibal Silva Ribeiro Taques - MT
Quarto Árbitro Jean Marcel Latorraca Ferreira - MT
Analista de Campo Paulo Cesar Silva Faria - MT
3 x 0
Árbitro Jodis Nascimento de Souza - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 1 Carlos Henrique Cardoso de Souza - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 2 Victor Augusto Camoes de Abreu - RJ
Quarto Árbitro Alan Trindade da Silva - RJ
Analista de Campo Edilson Soares da Silva - RJ
2 x 2
Árbitro Fernanda dos Santos Ignacio de Souza - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Fabricio Porfirio de Moura - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Alberto Poletto Masseira - SP
Quarto Árbitro Thiago Lourenco de Mattos - SP
Delegado Local Vivian Martins Dias da Rosa - SP
Analista de Campo Renato de Carlos - SP
2 x 1
Árbitro Ingrede Santos - CE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Camila Ferreira de Sousa - CE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Ana Carolina Lima de Souza - CE
Quarto Árbitro Leandro Martins Marques - CE
Analista de Campo Francy Mary Barros dos Santos - CE
0 x 1
Árbitro Luciana Mafra Leite - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 1 Michele Cristina da Silva Rodrigues - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 2 Nayra da Cunha Nunes - RJ
Quarto Árbitro Andre Rodrigo Rocha - RJ
Analista de Campo Wendel de Paiva Gouvea - RJ
0 x 1
Árbitro Michel Patrick Costa Guimaraes - MG
Árbitro Assistente 1 Douglas Almeida Costa - MG
Árbitro Assistente 2 Emilio Junio Nascimento Santos - MG
Quarto Árbitro Joao Luiz Gomes Neto - MG
Analista de Campo Joel Tolentino Damata Junior - MG
0 x 1
Árbitro Daiane Muniz - SP (FIFA)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Vitor Carmona Metestaine - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Bruno Silva de Jesus - SP
Quarto Árbitro Renan Pantoja de Quequi - SP
Delegado Local Arthur Armendro Neto - SP
Analista de Campo Gilberto Corrale - SP
2 x 4
Árbitro Raimundo Jose Azevedo de Medeiros - AM
Árbitro Assistente 1 Noelia Chaves da Paixao - AM
Árbitro Assistente 2 Alexsandro Lira de Alexandre - AM
Quarto Árbitro Antonio Carlos Pequeno Frutuoso - AM
Analista de Campo Luis Claudio Rodrigues da Costa - AM

Rodada 4

1 x 2
Árbitro Anderson Luis Marques - PE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Manoel Barbosa da Silva Neto - PE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Matheus Valentim da Silva - PE
Quarto Árbitro Luiz Fernando do Nascimento Silva - PE
Analista de Campo Francisco Domingos da Silva - PE
5 x 0
Árbitro Thiago Lourenco de Mattos - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Vladimir Nunes da Silva - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Denis Matheus Afonso Ferreira - SP
Quarto Árbitro Gabriel Furlan - SP
Analista de Campo Carlos Donizeti Pianosqui - SP
5 x 0
Árbitro Carlos Tadeu Ferreira de Castro - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 1 Hugo Filemon Soares Pinto - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 2 Julio Cesar Souza Gaudencio - RJ
Quarto Árbitro Joao Marcos Goncalves Fernandes - RJ
Analista de Campo Marcelo Silva Nascimento - RJ
0 x 3
Árbitro Gisele Ferreira da Silva - MA
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jeydson Mandu Barros - MA
Árbitro Assistente 2 Jhon Gleyson Viegas Sousa - MA
Quarto Árbitro Jose Marcos Rocha - MA
Delegado Local Carlos Cesar Souza - MA
Analista de Campo Jorge Luis Viana da Silva - MA
4 x 0
Árbitro Francisco Soares Dias - RS
Árbitro Assistente 1 Claiton Timm - RS
Árbitro Assistente 2 Conrado Bittencourt Berger - RS
Quarto Árbitro Eduardo Fernandes Bastos - RS
Analista de Campo Paulo Ricardo Silva Conceicao - RS
1 x 0
Árbitro Pedro Alves de Oliveira - DF
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marconi de Souza Goncalo - DF
Árbitro Assistente 2 Renato Gomes Tolentino - DF
Quarto Árbitro Allysson de Souza Zilse - DF
Analista de Campo Jamir Carlos Garcez - DF
6 x 0
Árbitro Joao Paulo dos Santos Nascimento - AL
Árbitro Assistente 1 Widcir Santana de Oliveira - AL
Árbitro Assistente 2 Filipe Rodrigues - AL
Quarto Árbitro Joao Pedro da Silva Braga - AL
Analista de Campo Jose Elias dos Santos Filho - AL
1 x 1
Árbitro Ronei Candido Alves - MG
Árbitro Assistente 1 Caroline Costa Silva - MG
Árbitro Assistente 2 Bernardo de Souza Padua - MG
Quarto Árbitro Wanderson Alves de Sousa - MG
Analista de Campo Eduardo Henrique Vieira Campos - MG
1 x 3
Árbitro Renan Pantoja de Quequi - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Gabriel Alexandre Tostes Fleming - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Henrique Perinelli Oliveira - SP
Quarto Árbitro Gabriel Petrini Rodrigues Cruz - SP
Analista de Campo Philippe Lombard - SP
1 x 8
Árbitro Franciel dos Santos Martins - SC
Árbitro Assistente 1 Vanessa Stahelin - SC
Árbitro Assistente 2 Sandy Beatriz Konrad - SC
Quarto Árbitro Dioneglei da Silva Vianna - SC
Analista de Campo Carlos Eduardo Vieira Areas - SC

Rodada 5

1 x 0
Árbitro Jean Marcel Latorraca Ferreira - MT
Árbitro Assistente 1 Carlos Eduardo Ribeiro Santos - MT
Árbitro Assistente 2 Marcos Aurelio de Souza Alves - MT
Quarto Árbitro Pedro Henrique Pio de Jesus - MT
Delegado Local Eduardo Henrique Ferreira - MT
Analista de Campo Fabio Rodrigo Rubinho - MT
2 x 2
Árbitro Lucas Neves Borja de Almeida - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 1 Fabiana Nobrega Pitta - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 2 Michele Cristina da Silva Rodrigues - RJ
Quarto Árbitro Julio Cesar de Oliveira - RJ
Analista de Campo Gilmar Farto Fernandes - RJ
7 x 0
Árbitro Pierry Dias dos Santos - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 1 Danilo Oliveira da Silva - RJ
Árbitro Assistente 2 Fabio Ramos Franca - RJ
Quarto Árbitro Lucas de Melo Maciel Barcelos - RJ
Analista de Campo Marcelo Silva Nascimento - RJ
10 x 0
Árbitro Eduardo Fernandes Bastos - RS
Árbitro Assistente 1 Mateus Olivério Rocha - RS
Árbitro Assistente 2 Artur Avelino Birk Preissler - RS
Quarto Árbitro Tiago Pires Staduto - RS
Delegado Local Lilianne Cristina Motizuki Cardoso de Salles - RS
Analista de Campo Paulo Ricardo Silva Conceicao - RS
4 x 2
Árbitro Jose Alfredo Filho - MG
Árbitro Assistente 1 Samuel Henrique Soares Silva - MG
Árbitro Assistente 2 Rodney Faria Lima - MG
Quarto Árbitro Joao Luiz Gomes Neto - MG
Analista de Campo Wesley Moreira de Carvalho - MG
4 x 0
Árbitro Gustavo Holanda Souza - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Bruno Silva de Jesus - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Felipe Camargo de Moraes - SP
Quarto Árbitro Guilherme Nunes de Santana - SP
Analista de Campo Douglas Perrone Katayama - SP
2 x 1
Árbitro Francisco Luan Adriao da Silva - CE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Camila Ferreira de Sousa - CE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Deborah Beatriz Ferreira da Silva - CE
Quarto Árbitro Paulo Vitor de Lima Pereira - CE
Analista de Campo Avelar Rodrigo da Silva - CE
0 x 1
Árbitro Thiago Lourenco de Mattos - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Leonardo Tadeu Pedro - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Raphael de Albuquerque Lima - SP
Quarto Árbitro Gabriel Furlan - SP
Analista de Campo Renato de Carlos - SP
4 x 1
Árbitro Adeli Mara Monteiro - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Robson Ferreira Oliveira - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Viviane Pereira Lopes - SP
Quarto Árbitro Fagson Junior dos Santos Silva - SP
Analista de Campo Philippe Lombard - SP
0 x 3
Árbitro Halbert Luis Moraes Baia - AM
Árbitro Assistente 1 Noelia Chaves da Paixao - AM
Árbitro Assistente 2 Alexsandro Lira de Alexandre - AM
Quarto Árbitro Raimundo Jose Azevedo de Medeiros - AM
Analista de Campo Weden Cardoso Gomes - AM

Rodada 6

x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação

Rodada 7

x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação

Rodada 8

x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação

Rodada 9

x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação

Rodada 10

x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação
x
Sem escalação

PATROCINADORES

A CBF Nike Guaraná Antartica Vivo Itaú Neoenergia Mastercard Gol Cimed Pague Menos TCL Semo Technogym Core Laser Mectronic Kin Analytics