Feminino Sub-16

Escala de Arbitragem

Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol Feminino Sub-16 - 2020

Ano

Rodada 1

08:30
Árbitro Fernanda S. Ignacio de Souza - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Liliane Aparecida Galindo - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Marcela de Almeida Silva - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Flávio Roberto Mineiro Ribeiro - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Eduardo Cesar Coronado Coelho - SP (CBF)
08:30
Árbitro José Guilherme Almeida E Souza - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Bruno Silva de Jesus - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Leonardo Tadeu Pedro - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Salim Fende Chavez - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Renato de Carlos - SP (CBF)
10:00
Árbitro Flávio Roberto Mineiro Ribeiro - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marcela de Almeida Silva - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Liliane Aparecida Galindo - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Humberto José Junior - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Eduardo Cesar Coronado Coelho - SP (CBF)
10:00
Árbitro Salim Fende Chavez - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Leonardo Tadeu Pedro - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Bruno Silva de Jesus - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Ilbert Estevam da Silva - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Renato de Carlos - SP (CBF)
15:00
Árbitro Humberto José Junior - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Liliane Aparecida Galindo - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Marcela de Almeida Silva - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro José Guilherme Almeida E Souza - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Eduardo Cesar Coronado Coelho - SP (CBF)
15:00
Árbitro Ilbert Estevam da Silva - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Bruno Silva de Jesus - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Leonardo Tadeu Pedro - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Fernanda S. Ignacio de Souza - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Renato de Carlos - SP (CBF)

Rodada 2

08:30
Árbitro Adeli Mara Monteiro - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Leandra Aires Cossette - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Veridiana Contiliani Bisco - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Fernanda S. Ignacio de Souza - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Regildenia de Holanda Moura - SP (CBF)
08:30
Árbitro Adriano de Assis Miranda - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Paulo Cesar Modesto - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Leandro Matos Feitosa - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Pietro Dimitrof Stefanelli - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Luiz Vanderlei Martinucho - SP (CBF)
10:00
Árbitro Fernanda S. Ignacio de Souza - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Veridiana Contiliani Bisco - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Leandra Aires Cossette - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Lucas Canetto Bellote - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Regildenia de Holanda Moura - SP (CBF)
10:00
Árbitro Pietro Dimitrof Stefanelli - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Leandro Matos Feitosa - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Paulo Cesar Modesto - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro João Vitor Gobi - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Luiz Vanderlei Martinucho - SP (CBF)
15:00
Árbitro Lucas Canetto Bellote - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Leandra Aires Cossette - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Veridiana Contiliani Bisco - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Adeli Mara Monteiro - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Regildenia de Holanda Moura - SP (CBF)
15:00
Árbitro João Vitor Gobi - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Paulo Cesar Modesto - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Leandro Matos Feitosa - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Adriano de Assis Miranda - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Luiz Vanderlei Martinucho - SP (CBF)

Rodada 3

08:30
Árbitro Thiago Lourenço de Mattos - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Amanda Pinto Matias - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Patricia Carla de Oliveira - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Rafael Gomes Felix da Silva - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Kleber José de Melo - SP (CBF)
08:30
Árbitro Thiago Luis Scarascati - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 William Trufelli Malaquias - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Rodrigo Meirelles Bernardo - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Adeli Mara Monteiro - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Philippe Lombard - SP (CBF)
10:00
Árbitro Rafael Gomes Felix da Silva - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Patricia Carla de Oliveira - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Amanda Pinto Matias - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Douglas Marques das Flores - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Kleber José de Melo - SP (CBF)
10:00
Árbitro Adeli Mara Monteiro - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Rodrigo Meirelles Bernardo - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 William Trufelli Malaquias - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Leandro Bizzio Marinho - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Philippe Lombard - SP (CBF)
10:00
Árbitro Douglas Marques das Flores - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 Amanda Pinto Matias - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Patricia Carla de Oliveira - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Thiago Lourenço de Mattos - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Kleber José de Melo - SP (CBF)
15:00
Árbitro Leandro Bizzio Marinho - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 1 William Trufelli Malaquias - SP (CBF)
Árbitro Assistente 2 Rodrigo Meirelles Bernardo - SP (CBF)
Quarto Árbitro Thiago Luis Scarascati - SP (CBF)
Analista de Campo Philippe Lombard - SP (CBF)