Feminino A3

Escala de Arbitragem

Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol Feminino A3 - 2024

Ano

Rodada 1

2 x 2
Árbitro Gabriel Petrini Rodrigues Cruz - SP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Robson Ferreira Oliveira - SP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Felipe Camargo de Moraes - SP
Quarto Árbitro Guilherme Francisco Maciel da Silva E Rosario - SP
Delegado Local Gregorio Rossi Gorni - SP
Analista de Campo Gustavo Cesar Pedrozo - SP
3 x 1
Árbitro Jonata de Souza Gouveia - AL
Árbitro Assistente 1 Aldrin Freire Costa Matias - AL
Árbitro Assistente 2 Filipe Rodrigues - AL
Quarto Árbitro Felype Wanderley Tenorio Uruba - AL
Analista de Campo Jose Elias dos Santos Filho - AL
7 x 4
Árbitro Lee Harrison Wall dos Santos - GO
Árbitro Assistente 1 Michele Alves Caixeta - GO
Árbitro Assistente 2 Danilo Bonifacio Vieira - GO
Quarto Árbitro Wanderson Sousa Oliveira - GO
Analista de Campo Julio Cesar Mota Fernandes - GO
6 x 0
Árbitro Andrei da Silva - PR
Árbitro Assistente 1 Sergio Henrique Monteiro Gomes - PR
Árbitro Assistente 2 Luis Henrique Campanhoni Amadori - PR
Quarto Árbitro Cristian Emanuel Rocha Lima - PR
Analista de Campo Antonio Marcos Camargo de Andrade - PR
1 x 2
Árbitro Gisele Ferreira da Silva - MA
Árbitro Assistente 1 Jeydson Mandu Barros - MA
Árbitro Assistente 2 Jhon Gleyson Viegas Sousa - MA
Quarto Árbitro Maykon Matos Nunes - MA
Delegado Local Jose Henrique Cantanhede Mendonca - MA
Analista de Campo Jorge Luis Viana da Silva - MA
4 x 0
Árbitro Pedro Henrique Pio de Jesus - MT
Árbitro Assistente 1 Geovanio Lima da Silva - MT
Árbitro Assistente 2 Gislan Antonio Garcia da Silva - MT
Quarto Árbitro Antonio Pavan Mufato - MT
Analista de Campo Paulo Cesar Silva Faria - MT
0 x 0
Árbitro Luiz Paulo da Silva Aniceto - DF
Árbitro Assistente 1 Marconi de Souza Goncalo - DF
Árbitro Assistente 2 Renato Gomes Tolentino - DF
Quarto Árbitro Allysson de Souza Zilse - DF
Analista de Campo Geufran Almeida de Oliveira - DF
1 x 6
Árbitro Arthur Fernandes Azevedo - SE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Amanda dos Santos Oliveira - SE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Joao Marcus Souza Goes Santos - SE
Quarto Árbitro Michael Vinicius Santos Freitas - SE
Analista de Campo Ivaney Alves de Lima - SE
1 x 0
Árbitro Bruno Monteiro Cunha - PB
Árbitro Assistente 1 Flavia Renally Costa Faustino da Silva - PB
Árbitro Assistente 2 Paulo Ricardo Alves Farias - PB
Quarto Árbitro Jose de Arimateia Freires da Silva - PB
Analista de Campo Miguel Felix de Oliveira - PB
1 x 1
Árbitro Paulo Vitor de Lima Pereira - CE
Árbitro Assistente 1 Ana Carolina Lima de Souza - CE
Árbitro Assistente 2 Zaqueu Eleuterio Linhares - CE
Quarto Árbitro Wanderson Marques Martins - CE
Analista de Campo Avelar Rodrigo da Silva - CE
0 x 5
Árbitro Dioneglei da Silva Vianna - SC
Árbitro Assistente 1 Hector Andrew Lisboa Jacques - SC
Árbitro Assistente 2 Mauro Ricardo Oliveira Alves da Luz - SC
Quarto Árbitro Tainan Bordignon Somensi - SC
Analista de Campo Sandro Rodrigues - SC
1 x 1
Árbitro Daniele Bulhosa do Nascimento - AP
Árbitro Assistente 1 Cristiane Mendes Rodrigues - AP
Árbitro Assistente 2 Inacio Barreto da Camara - AP
Quarto Árbitro Samuel dos Santos Santos - AP
Analista de Campo Reinaldo da Mata Nazare - AP
3 x 0
Árbitro Luiz Rodrigo Barbosa Oliveira - RR
Árbitro Assistente 1 Antonia Soliane Oliveira dos Santos - RR
Árbitro Assistente 2 Alex Sandro Quadros Thome - RR
Quarto Árbitro Wasley do Couto Leao - RR
Delegado Local Darkson Feitoza Leal - RR
Analista de Campo Rafael Carvalho da Silva - RR
5 x 0
Árbitro Thiago do Carmo Brasil - RO
Árbitro Assistente 1 Joverton Wesley de Souza Lima - RO
Árbitro Assistente 2 Renato Aparecido dos Reis Oliveira - RO
Quarto Árbitro Jonathan Antero Silva - RO
Analista de Campo Jurandir Lico de Camargo - RO
1 x 3
Árbitro Wesley Silva dos Santos - ES
Árbitro Assistente 1 Katiuscia Mayer Berger Mendonca - ES
Árbitro Assistente 2 Larissa Knidel Entringer - ES
Quarto Árbitro Luiz Felipe Laia - ES
Analista de Campo Devarly Lira do Rosario - ES
2 x 0
Árbitro Alexandre Expedito Vieira da Silva Junior - PA
Árbitro Assistente 1 Nayara Lucena Soares - PA
Árbitro Assistente 2 Vania Maria da Silva Mendes - PA
Quarto Árbitro Klever da Costa Lobo - PA
Analista de Campo Lucio Ipojucan Ribeiro da Silva de Mattos - PA

Rodada 2

15:00
Sem escalação
15:00
Sem escalação
15:00
Sem escalação
15:00
Sem escalação
15:30
Sem escalação
15:30
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
19:00
Sem escalação
15:00
Sem escalação
15:00
Sem escalação
15:00
Sem escalação
15:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
16:00
Sem escalação
17:00
Sem escalação

PATROCINADORES

A CBF Nike Guaraná Antartica Vivo Itaú Neoenergia Mastercard Gol Cimed Pague Menos TCL Semo Technogym Core Laser Mectronic Kin Analytics