Escala de Arbitragem
Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol Feminino A1 - 2020
Rodada 1
25/10/2020
- GRUPO B | Jogo: 121
GRE
Grêmio - RS
0 x 3
COR
Corinthians - SP
|
25/10/2020
- GRUPO B | Jogo: 121 | Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Diego da Costa Cidral - SC |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Leirson Peng Martins - RS |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Gustavo Marin Schier - RS |
Quarto Árbitro | Tiago Augusto Kappes Diel - RS |
Delegado Local | Lilianne Cristina Motizuki Cardoso de Salles - RS |
Analista de Campo | Marcio Cristiano Brum Coruja - RS |
28/10/2020
- GRUPO D | Jogo: 123
KIN
Kindermann - SC
3 x 2
INT
Internacional - RS
|
28/10/2020
- GRUPO D | Jogo: 123 | Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Charly Wendy Straub Deretti - SC (FIFA) |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Deise Genoefa Bellaver - SC |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Diogo Berndt - SC |
Quarto Árbitro | Evandro Tiago Bender - SC |
Analista de Campo | Marco Antônio Martins - SC |
28/10/2020
- GRUPO C | Jogo: 122
SAO
São Paulo - SP
0 x 0
SAN
Santos - SP
|
28/10/2020
- GRUPO C | Jogo: 122 | Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Thiago Luis Scarascati - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Amanda Pinto Matias - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Marcela de Almeida Silva - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Adeli Mara Monteiro - SP |
Delegado Local | Alessio Gamberini Junior - SP |
Analista de Campo | Eduardo Cesar Coronado Coelho - SP |
28/10/2020
- GRUPO E | Jogo: 124
PAL
Palmeiras - SP
2 x 1
FER
Ferroviária - SP
|
28/10/2020
- GRUPO E | Jogo: 124 | Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Jose Claudio Rocha Filho - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Leandra Aires Cossette - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Liliane Aparecida Galindo - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Fernanda S. Ignacio de Souza - SP |
Delegado Local | Marcus Vinicius de Hollanda Montemor Mollo - SP |
Analista de Campo | Kleber José de Melo - SP |
Rodada 2
01/11/2020
- GRUPO C | Jogo: 126
SAN
Santos - SP
0 x 2
SAO
São Paulo - SP
|
01/11/2020
- GRUPO C | Jogo: 126 | Arena Barueri - Barueri - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Vinicius Furlan - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Patricia Carla de Oliveira - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Fabricio Porfirio de Moura - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Fernanda S. Ignacio de Souza - SP |
Delegado Local | Arthur Armendro Neto - SP |
Analista de Campo | Celso Barbosa de Oliveira - SP |
01/11/2020
- GRUPO D | Jogo: 127
INT
Internacional - RS
1 x 1
KIN
Kindermann - SC
|
01/11/2020
- GRUPO D | Jogo: 127 | Beira-Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Douglas Schwengber da Silva - RS |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Fabricio Lima Baseggio - RS |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Max Augusto Guimarães Vioni - RS |
Quarto Árbitro | Jonathan Benkenstein Pinheiro - RS |
Delegado Local | Vera Lucia Amaral Pavani - RS |
Analista de Campo | Jose Antônio Chaves Franco Filho - RS |
01/11/2020
- GRUPO E | Jogo: 128
FER
Ferroviária - SP
(2)1 x 0(4)
PAL
Palmeiras - SP
|
01/11/2020
- GRUPO E | Jogo: 128 | Fonte Luminosa - Araraquara - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Leandro Bizzio Marinho - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Fabrini Bevilaqua Costa - SP (FIFA) |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | William Trufelli Malaquias - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | José Guilherme Almeida E Souza - SP |
Analista de Campo | Regildenia de Holanda Moura - SP |
02/11/2020
- GRUPO B | Jogo: 125
COR
Corinthians - SP
2 x 1
GRE
Grêmio - RS
|
02/11/2020
- GRUPO B | Jogo: 125 | Neo Química Arena - Sao Paulo - SP
|
---|---|
Árbitro | Marcio Henrique de Gois - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 1 | Evandro de Melo Lima - SP |
Árbitro Assistente 2 | Luiz Alberto Andrini Nogueira - SP |
Quarto Árbitro | Adeli Mara Monteiro - SP |
Delegado Local | Arthur Armendro Neto - SP |
Analista de Campo | Carlos Augusto Nogueira Junior - SP |