Copa do Brasil de Futebol

Jogo Fase Grupo Rodada Data Mandante Visitante Estádio
1 1a Fase GRUPO 33 1 08/02/2017 - 19:15 Vitória da Conquista - BA x Coritiba - PR Lomanto Júnior - Vitoria da Conquista - BA
2 1a Fase GRUPO 25 1 08/02/2017 - 19:30 Campinense - PB x Ponte Preta - SP Ernani Sátyro - Campina Grande - PB
3 1a Fase GRUPO 31 1 08/02/2017 - 19:30 Luziânia - DF x Vitória - BA Zequinha Roriz - Luziania - GO
4 1a Fase GRUPO 34 1 08/02/2017 - 20:30 Ferroviária - SP x Asa - AL Fonte Luminosa - Araraquara - SP
5 1a Fase GRUPO 36 1 08/02/2017 - 20:30 São Bento - SP x Paraná - PR Walter Ribeiro - Sorocaba - SP
6 1a Fase GRUPO 38 1 08/02/2017 - 20:30 Pstc - PR x Ypiranga - RS Ubirajara Medeiros - Cornelio Procopio - PR
7 1a Fase GRUPO 40 1 08/02/2017 - 20:30 Audax - SP x América - RN José Liberatti - Osasco - SP
8 1a Fase GRUPO 2 1 08/02/2017 - 21:30 7 de Setembro - MS x Ríver - PI Douradão - Dourados - MS
9 1a Fase GRUPO 6 1 08/02/2017 - 17:00 Gurupi - TO x Londrina - PR Gilberto Resende - Gurupi - TO
10 1a Fase GRUPO 10 1 08/02/2017 - 21:30 S.francisco - PA x Botafogo - PB Colosso do Tapajós - Santarem - PA
11 1a Fase GRUPO 14 1 08/02/2017 - 17:00 Sinop - MT x Salgueiro - PE Gigante do Norte - Sinop - MT
12 1a Fase GRUPO 16 1 08/02/2017 - 21:30 Altos - PI x Crb - AL Lindolfo Monteiro - Teresina - PI
13 1a Fase GRUPO 26 1 08/02/2017 - 21:30 Rondoniense - RO x Cuiabá - MT Aluizio Ferreira - Porto Velho - RO
14 1a Fase GRUPO 28 1 08/02/2017 - 21:30 São Raimundo - RR x Boa - MG Roberto Marinho - Boa Vista - RR
15 1a Fase GRUPO 1 1 08/02/2017 - 22:30 Csa - AL x Sport - PE Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
16 1a Fase GRUPO 21 1 08/02/2017 - 21:45 Caldense - MG x Corinthians - SP Ronaldo Junqueira - Pocos de Caldas - MG
17 1a Fase GRUPO 11 1 08/02/2017 - 23:30 Atlético - AC x América - MG Arena da Floresta - Rio Branco - AC
18 1a Fase GRUPO 20 1 09/02/2017 - 19:15 São José - RS x Sampaio Correa - MA Passo D´Areia - Porto Alegre - RS
19 1a Fase GRUPO 29 1 09/02/2017 - 21:00 Santos - AP x Vasco da Gama - RJ Zerão - Macapa - AP
20 1a Fase GRUPO 37 1 09/02/2017 - 21:30 Moto Club - MA x São Paulo - SP Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
21 1a Fase GRUPO 23 1 15/02/2017 - 19:15 Desportiva - ES x Avaí - SC Engenheiro Araripe - Cariacica - ES
22 1a Fase GRUPO 3 1 15/02/2017 - 16:00 Boavista - RJ x Ceará - CE Elcyr Resende - Saquarema - RJ
23 1a Fase GRUPO 18 1 15/02/2017 - 20:30 Friburguense - RJ x Oeste - SP Eduardo Guinle - Nova Friburgo - RJ
24 1a Fase GRUPO 22 1 16/02/2017 - 19:15 Brusque - SC x Remo - PA Augusto Bauer - Brusque - SC
25 1a Fase GRUPO 24 1 15/02/2017 - 20:30 Urt - MG x Luverdense - MT Zama Maciel - Patos de Minas - MG
26 1a Fase GRUPO 32 1 15/02/2017 - 20:30 Anápolis - GO x Bragantino - SP Jonas Duarte - Anapolis - GO
27 1a Fase GRUPO 39 1 15/02/2017 - 16:00 Ceilândia - DF x ABC - RN Maria Abadia - Ceilândia - DF
28 1a Fase GRUPO 4 1 15/02/2017 - 21:30 Uniclinic - CE x Portuguesa - SP Presidente Vargas - Fortaleza - CE
29 1a Fase GRUPO 7 1 15/02/2017 - 17:00 Comercial - MS x Joinville - SC Jacques da Luz - Campo Grande - MS
30 1a Fase GRUPO 8 1 15/02/2017 - 21:30 São Raimundo - PA x Fortaleza - CE Colosso do Tapajós - Santarem - PA
31 1a Fase GRUPO 12 1 08/02/2017 - 17:00 Murici - AL x Juventude - RS José Gomes da Costa - Murici - AL
32 1a Fase GRUPO 19 1 15/02/2017 - 21:30 Guarani - CE x Náutico - PE Mauro Sampaio - Juazeiro do Norte - CE
33 1a Fase GRUPO 9 1 15/02/2017 - 21:45 Volta Redonda - RJ x Cruzeiro - MG Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
34 1a Fase GRUPO 13 1 15/02/2017 - 21:45 Globo - RN x Fluminense - RJ Arena das Dunas - Natal - RN
35 1a Fase GRUPO 17 1 15/02/2017 - 21:45 Princesa do Solimões - AM x Internacional - RS Arena da Amazônia - Manaus - AM
36 1a Fase GRUPO 27 1 15/02/2017 - 21:30 Itabaiana - SE x Goiás - GO Etelvino Mendonça - Itabaiana - SE
37 1a Fase GRUPO 5 1 15/02/2017 - 23:30 Rio Branco - AC x Figueirense - SC Florestão - Rio Branco - AC
38 1a Fase GRUPO 15 1 16/02/2017 - 16:00 Santo André - SP x Criciúma - SC Bruno José Daniel - Santo Andre - SP
39 1a Fase GRUPO 35 1 16/02/2017 - 21:30 Sergipe - SE x Bahia - BA Lourival Baptista - Aracaju - SE
40 1a Fase GRUPO 30 1 16/02/2017 - 22:30 Fast Clube - AM x Vila Nova - GO Arena da Amazônia - Manaus - AM

Última atualização efetuada em 19/01/2017 às 17:50

Leia mais

Nossos patrocinadores