Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol - Série B

Jogo Rodada Data Mandante Visitante Estádio
1 1 14/05/2016 - 16:00 Ceará - CE 2 x 2 Paysandu - PA Arena Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
2 1 14/05/2016 - 21:00 Bahia - BA 2 x 1 Avaí - SC Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
3 1 14/05/2016 - 16:00 Sampaio Correa - MA 0 x 4 Vasco da Gama - RJ Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
4 1 13/05/2016 - 20:30 Oeste - SP 0 x 1 Atlético - GO Sílvio Salles - Catanduva - SP
5 1 13/05/2016 - 19:15 Vila Nova - GO 3 x 1 Bragantino - SP Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
6 1 14/05/2016 - 21:00 Luverdense - MT 1 x 1 Joinville - SC Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde - MT
7 1 13/05/2016 - 21:30 Tupi - MG 0 x 1 Goiás - GO Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
8 1 14/05/2016 - 16:00 Brasil - RS 2 x 0 Paraná - PR Bento Freitas - Pelotas - RS
9 1 14/05/2016 - 16:00 Londrina - PR 0 x 1 Crb - AL Do Café - Londrina - PR
10 1 14/05/2016 - 16:30 Criciúma - SC 1 x 0 Náutico - PE Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
11 2 17/05/2016 - 21:30 Náutico - PE 3 x 2 Vila Nova - GO Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
12 2 21/05/2016 - 16:30 Crb - AL 0 x 3 Ceará - CE Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
13 2 21/05/2016 - 16:00 Paysandu - PA 1 x 1 Oeste - SP Mangueirão - Belem - PA
14 2 17/05/2016 - 19:15 Bragantino - SP 0 x 1 Luverdense - MT Nabi Abi Chedid - Braganca Paulista - SP
15 2 20/05/2016 - 20:30 Goiás - GO 1 x 1 Londrina - PR JK - Itumbiara - GO
16 2 21/05/2016 - 16:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ 1 x 0 Tupi - MG São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
17 2 20/05/2016 - 19:15 Atlético - GO 1 x 0 Brasil - RS Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
18 2 20/05/2016 - 21:30 Joinville - SC 0 x 0 Criciúma - SC Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
19 2 21/05/2016 - 16:30 Paraná - PR 0 x 0 Bahia - BA Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
20 2 21/05/2016 - 16:00 Avaí - SC 2 x 0 Sampaio Correa - MA Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
21 3 24/05/2016 - 19:15 Ceará - CE 0 x 1 Atlético - GO Arena Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
22 3 25/05/2016 - 19:30 Bahia - BA 1 x 0 Joinville - SC Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
23 3 24/05/2016 - 19:15 Sampaio Correa - MA 1 x 2 Paraná - PR Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
24 3 24/05/2016 - 19:15 Oeste - SP 2 x 1 Crb - AL José Liberatti - Osasco - SP
25 3 24/05/2016 - 21:30 Vila Nova - GO 0 x 2 Vasco da Gama - RJ Mané Garrincha - Brasilia - DF
26 3 24/05/2016 - 21:30 Luverdense - MT 1 x 1 Avaí - SC Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde - MT
27 3 24/05/2016 - 21:30 Tupi - MG 5 x 1 Paysandu - PA Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
28 3 24/05/2016 - 19:15 Brasil - RS 2 x 0 Bragantino - SP Bento Freitas - Pelotas - RS
29 3 24/05/2016 - 19:15 Londrina - PR 1 x 0 Náutico - PE Do Café - Londrina - PR
30 3 24/05/2016 - 21:30 Criciúma - SC 3 x 1 Goiás - GO Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
31 4 27/05/2016 - 21:30 Náutico - PE 5 x 0 Sampaio Correa - MA Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
32 4 27/05/2016 - 19:15 Crb - AL 2 x 1 Criciúma - SC Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
33 4 28/05/2016 - 21:00 Paysandu - PA 2 x 1 Luverdense - MT Curuzu - Belem - PA
34 4 28/05/2016 - 21:00 Bragantino - SP 2 x 1 Tupi - MG Nabi Abi Chedid - Braganca Paulista - SP
35 4 27/05/2016 - 20:30 Goiás - GO 1 x 1 Brasil - RS JK - Itumbiara - GO
36 4 28/05/2016 - 16:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ 4 x 3 Bahia - BA São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
37 4 28/05/2016 - 16:00 Atlético - GO 2 x 1 Vila Nova - GO Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
38 4 28/05/2016 - 16:00 Joinville - SC 1 x 1 Londrina - PR Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
39 4 27/05/2016 - 20:30 Paraná - PR 2 x 1 Oeste - SP Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
40 4 28/05/2016 - 16:00 Avaí - SC 4 x 2 Ceará - CE Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
41 5 31/05/2016 - 19:15 Ceará - CE 2 x 1 Goiás - GO Arena Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
42 5 31/05/2016 - 19:15 Bahia - BA 0 x 0 Náutico - PE Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
43 5 31/05/2016 - 19:15 Sampaio Correa - MA 0 x 0 Bragantino - SP Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
44 5 31/05/2016 - 21:30 Oeste - SP 1 x 1 Vasco da Gama - RJ Arena Barueri - Barueri - SP
45 5 31/05/2016 - 19:15 Vila Nova - GO 1 x 2 Crb - AL Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
46 5 31/05/2016 - 21:30 Luverdense - MT 3 x 2 Atlético - GO Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde - MT
47 5 31/05/2016 - 21:30 Tupi - MG 1 x 2 Joinville - SC Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
48 5 31/05/2016 - 19:15 Brasil - RS 1 x 0 Paysandu - PA Bento Freitas - Pelotas - RS
49 5 31/05/2016 - 19:15 Londrina - PR 1 x 1 Paraná - PR Do Café - Londrina - PR
50 5 31/05/2016 - 19:15 Criciúma - SC 1 x 0 Avaí - SC Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
51 6 03/06/2016 - 21:30 Náutico - PE 2 x 0 Joinville - SC Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
52 6 03/06/2016 - 19:15 Bahia - BA 3 x 0 Paysandu - PA Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
53 6 04/06/2016 - 16:00 Sampaio Correa - MA 2 x 3 Ceará - CE Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
54 6 04/06/2016 - 16:00 Oeste - SP 1 x 0 Criciúma - SC José Liberatti - Osasco - SP
55 6 03/06/2016 - 20:30 Vila Nova - GO 0 x 0 Paraná - PR Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
56 6 04/06/2016 - 16:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ 1 x 0 Goiás - GO São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
57 6 04/06/2016 - 21:00 Atlético - GO 1 x 0 Bragantino - SP Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
58 6 03/06/2016 - 20:30 Brasil - RS 1 x 1 Luverdense - MT Bento Freitas - Pelotas - RS
59 6 04/06/2016 - 16:00 Londrina - PR 1 x 0 Tupi - MG Do Café - Londrina - PR
60 6 04/06/2016 - 21:00 Avaí - SC 2 x 1 Crb - AL Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
61 7 07/06/2016 - 21:30 Ceará - CE 1 x 0 Londrina - PR Arena Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
62 7 07/06/2016 - 19:15 Crb - AL 2 x 1 Sampaio Correa - MA Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
63 7 07/06/2016 - 19:15 Paysandu - PA 1 x 3 Náutico - PE Curuzu - Belem - PA
64 7 07/06/2016 - 19:15 Bragantino - SP 1 x 0 Avaí - SC Nabi Abi Chedid - Braganca Paulista - SP
65 7 07/06/2016 - 21:30 Goiás - GO 0 x 2 Bahia - BA Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
66 7 07/06/2016 - 21:30 Luverdense - MT 0 x 2 Vila Nova - GO Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde - MT
67 7 07/06/2016 - 19:15 Tupi - MG 0 x 1 Oeste - SP Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
68 7 07/06/2016 - 21:30 Joinville - SC 0 x 2 Vasco da Gama - RJ Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
69 7 07/06/2016 - 19:15 Paraná - PR 0 x 0 Atlético - GO Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
70 7 07/06/2016 - 19:15 Criciúma - SC 3 x 0 Brasil - RS Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
71 8 11/06/2016 - 16:00 Náutico - PE 5 x 1 Paraná - PR Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
72 8 10/06/2016 - 19:15 Bahia - BA 3 x 0 Crb - AL Pituaçu - Salvador - BA
73 8 10/06/2016 - 20:30 Sampaio Correa - MA 1 x 0 Criciúma - SC Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
74 8 11/06/2016 - 21:00 Bragantino - SP 0 x 0 Paysandu - PA Nabi Abi Chedid - Braganca Paulista - SP
75 8 10/06/2016 - 20:30 Goiás - GO 1 x 1 Oeste - SP Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
76 8 11/06/2016 - 21:00 Luverdense - MT 2 x 0 Ceará - CE Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde - MT
77 8 11/06/2016 - 16:30 Atlético - GO 2 x 1 Vasco da Gama - RJ Kleber Andrade - Cariacica - ES
78 8 11/06/2016 - 16:00 Brasil - RS 1 x 0 Tupi - MG Bento Freitas - Pelotas - RS
79 8 11/06/2016 - 16:00 Londrina - PR 1 x 0 Vila Nova - GO Do Café - Londrina - PR
80 8 11/06/2016 - 16:00 Avaí - SC 0 x 1 Joinville - SC Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
81 9 14/06/2016 - 21:30 Ceará - CE 3 x 0 Brasil - RS Arena Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
82 9 14/06/2016 - 21:30 Crb - AL 2 x 1 Bragantino - SP Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
83 9 14/06/2016 - 21:30 Paysandu - PA 1 x 0 Avaí - SC Curuzu - Belem - PA
84 9 14/06/2016 - 19:15 Oeste - SP 1 x 1 Londrina - PR Arena Barueri - Barueri - SP
85 9 14/06/2016 - 19:15 Vila Nova - GO 1 x 0 Sampaio Correa - MA Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
86 9 14/06/2016 - 19:15 Vasco da Gama - RJ 3 x 2 Náutico - PE São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
87 9 14/06/2016 - 19:15 Tupi - MG 0 x 0 Luverdense - MT Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
88 9 14/06/2016 - 19:15 Joinville - SC 0 x 0 Atlético - GO Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
89 9 14/06/2016 - 19:15 Paraná - PR 2 x 0 Goiás - GO Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
90 9 14/06/2016 - 19:15 Criciúma - SC 3 x 2 Bahia - BA Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
91 10 18/06/2016 - 16:00 Náutico - PE 1 x 1 Bragantino - SP Arruda - Recife - PE
92 10 18/06/2016 - 16:00 Bahia - BA 1 x 2 Londrina - PR Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
93 10 17/06/2016 - 21:00 Sampaio Correa - MA 1 x 1 Brasil - RS Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
94 10 18/06/2016 - 21:00 Oeste - SP 1 x 3 Vila Nova - GO Arena Barueri - Barueri - SP
95 10 17/06/2016 - 21:30 Goiás - GO 2 x 0 Avaí - SC Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
96 10 18/06/2016 - 16:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ 0 x 2 Paysandu - PA São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
97 10 18/06/2016 - 16:00 Atlético - GO 1 x 2 Crb - AL Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
98 10 17/06/2016 - 19:15 Joinville - SC 1 x 1 Ceará - CE Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
99 10 17/06/2016 - 21:00 Paraná - PR 1 x 2 Luverdense - MT Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
100 10 18/06/2016 - 16:00 Criciúma - SC 2 x 2 Tupi - MG Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
101 11 21/06/2016 - 19:15 Ceará - CE 1 x 0 Oeste - SP Arena Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
102 11 21/06/2016 - 19:15 Crb - AL 1 x 1 Paraná - PR Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
103 11 21/06/2016 - 19:15 Paysandu - PA 1 x 0 Joinville - SC Curuzu - Belem - PA
104 11 21/06/2016 - 21:30 Bragantino - SP 0 x 1 Goiás - GO Nabi Abi Chedid - Braganca Paulista - SP
105 11 21/06/2016 - 21:30 Vila Nova - GO 2 x 3 Criciúma - SC Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
106 11 21/06/2016 - 21:30 Luverdense - MT 0 x 0 Sampaio Correa - MA Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde - MT
107 11 21/06/2016 - 19:15 Tupi - MG 2 x 1 Bahia - BA Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
108 11 21/06/2016 - 21:30 Brasil - RS 0 x 0 Náutico - PE Centenário - Caxias do Sul - RS
109 11 21/06/2016 - 19:15 Londrina - PR 0 x 1 Vasco da Gama - RJ Do Café - Londrina - PR
110 11 21/06/2016 - 19:15 Avaí - SC 1 x 1 Atlético - GO Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
111 12 25/06/2016 - 16:30 Ceará - CE 2 x 1 Náutico - PE Arena Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
112 12 25/06/2016 - 16:30 Crb - AL 1 x 2 Vasco da Gama - RJ Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
113 12 24/06/2016 - 19:15 Paysandu - PA 0 x 0 Atlético - GO Curuzu - Belem - PA
114 12 25/06/2016 - 21:00 Oeste - SP 1 x 0 Sampaio Correa - MA Arena Barueri - Barueri - SP
115 12 25/06/2016 - 16:00 Vila Nova - GO 1 x 1 Goiás - GO Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
116 12 24/06/2016 - 21:30 Luverdense - MT 2 x 1 Londrina - PR Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde - MT
117 12 25/06/2016 - 21:00 Tupi - MG 1 x 1 Avaí - SC Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
118 12 24/06/2016 - 21:30 Brasil - RS 2 x 1 Bahia - BA Centenário - Caxias do Sul - RS
119 12 25/06/2016 - 16:00 Paraná - PR 1 x 0 Joinville - SC Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
120 12 24/06/2016 - 19:15 Criciúma - SC 1 x 1 Bragantino - SP Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
121 13 28/06/2016 - 20:30 Náutico - PE 1 x 0 Luverdense - MT Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
122 13 28/06/2016 - 19:15 Bahia - BA 2 x 0 Oeste - SP Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
123 13 28/06/2016 - 20:30 Sampaio Correa - MA 3 x 1 Tupi - MG Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
124 13 28/06/2016 - 21:30 Bragantino - SP 1 x 1 Ceará - CE Nabi Abi Chedid - Braganca Paulista - SP
125 13 28/06/2016 - 21:30 Goiás - GO 0 x 0 Paysandu - PA Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
126 13 28/06/2016 - 20:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ 1 x 2 Paraná - PR São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
127 13 27/06/2016 - 20:00 Atlético - GO 1 x 0 Criciúma - SC Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
128 13 28/06/2016 - 19:15 Joinville - SC 1 x 3 Crb - AL Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
129 13 28/06/2016 - 19:15 Londrina - PR 1 x 0 Brasil - RS Do Café - Londrina - PR
130 13 28/06/2016 - 19:15 Avaí - SC 3 x 1 Vila Nova - GO Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
131 14 02/07/2016 - 19:30 Ceará - CE 1 x 0 Bahia - BA Arena Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
132 14 02/07/2016 - 21:00 Crb - AL 2 x 1 Goiás - GO Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
133 14 01/07/2016 - 19:15 Sampaio Correa - MA 0 x 0 Paysandu - PA Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
134 14 02/07/2016 - 16:00 Bragantino - SP 0 x 1 Paraná - PR Nabi Abi Chedid - Braganca Paulista - SP
135 14 01/07/2016 - 20:30 Vila Nova - GO 1 x 0 Tupi - MG Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
136 14 02/07/2016 - 16:00 Luverdense - MT 0 x 1 Oeste - SP Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde - MT
137 14 02/07/2016 - 16:00 Atlético - GO 3 x 0 Náutico - PE Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
138 14 02/07/2016 - 16:00 Brasil - RS 2 x 0 Joinville - SC Centenário - Caxias do Sul - RS
139 14 01/07/2016 - 21:30 Londrina - PR 2 x 2 Criciúma - SC Do Café - Londrina - PR
140 14 02/07/2016 - 16:30 Avaí - SC 2 x 1 Vasco da Gama - RJ Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
141 15 09/07/2016 - 16:00 Náutico - PE 1 x 3 Crb - AL Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
142 15 05/07/2016 - 21:30 Bahia - BA 0 x 1 Vila Nova - GO Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
143 15 09/07/2016 - 21:00 Paysandu - PA 0 x 0 Londrina - PR Curuzu - Belem - PA
144 15 09/07/2016 - 16:00 Oeste - SP 1 x 3 Bragantino - SP José Liberatti - Osasco - SP
145 15 09/07/2016 - 16:00 Goiás - GO 2 x 2 Atlético - GO Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
146 15 09/07/2016 - 18:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ 2 x 0 Brasil - RS São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
147 15 08/07/2016 - 21:30 Tupi - MG 2 x 1 Ceará - CE Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
148 15 09/07/2016 - 16:00 Joinville - SC 2 x 0 Sampaio Correa - MA Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
149 15 05/07/2016 - 19:15 Paraná - PR 0 x 0 Avaí - SC Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
150 15 08/07/2016 - 19:15 Criciúma - SC 2 x 2 Luverdense - MT Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
151 16 16/07/2016 - 16:00 Ceará - CE 1 x 0 Criciúma - SC Arena Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
152 16 14/07/2016 - 21:00 Crb - AL 3 x 0 Tupi - MG Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
153 16 15/07/2016 - 21:30 Sampaio Correa - MA 0 x 0 Bahia - BA Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
154 16 16/07/2016 - 21:00 Bragantino - SP 2 x 0 Joinville - SC Nabi Abi Chedid - Braganca Paulista - SP
155 16 16/07/2016 - 16:30 Goiás - GO 4 x 2 Náutico - PE Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
156 16 16/07/2016 - 18:30 Luverdense - MT 1 x 1 Vasco da Gama - RJ Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde - MT
157 16 12/07/2016 - 19:15 Atlético - GO 1 x 2 Londrina - PR Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
158 16 16/07/2016 - 16:00 Brasil - RS 2 x 2 Vila Nova - GO Bento Freitas - Pelotas - RS
159 16 12/07/2016 - 21:30 Paraná - PR 0 x 0 Paysandu - PA Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
160 16 15/07/2016 - 19:15 Avaí - SC 1 x 1 Oeste - SP Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
161 17 22/07/2016 - 21:30 Náutico - PE 3 x 1 Avaí - SC Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
162 17 23/07/2016 - 18:30 Bahia - BA 1 x 0 Luverdense - MT Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
163 17 23/07/2016 - 21:00 Paysandu - PA 2 x 2 Crb - AL Curuzu - Belem - PA
164 17 19/07/2016 - 19:15 Oeste - SP 1 x 1 Brasil - RS Arena Barueri - Barueri - SP
165 17 23/07/2016 - 16:00 Vila Nova - GO 3 x 4 Ceará - CE Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga - Goiania - GO
166 17 23/07/2016 - 16:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ 2 x 1 Bragantino - SP São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
167 17 23/07/2016 - 16:00 Tupi - MG 1 x 0 Atlético - GO Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
168 17 19/07/2016 - 21:00 Joinville - SC 2 x 1 Goiás - GO Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
169 17 23/07/2016 - 21:00 Londrina - PR 1 x 1 Sampaio Correa - MA Do Café - Londrina - PR
170 17 22/07/2016 - 19:15 Criciúma - SC 3 x 2 Paraná - PR Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
171 18 29/07/2016 - 21:30 Náutico - PE 1 x 0 Tupi - MG Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
172 18 29/07/2016 - 19:15 Crb - AL 1 x 2 Brasil - RS Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
173 18 30/07/2016 - 18:30 Paysandu - PA 2 x 2 Vila Nova - GO Curuzu - Belem - PA
174 18 30/07/2016 - 16:30 Bragantino - SP 1 x 0 Bahia - BA Nabi Abi Chedid - Braganca Paulista - SP
175 18 26/07/2016 - 19:15 Goiás - GO 1 x 1 Luverdense - MT Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
176 18 30/07/2016 - 21:00 Vasco da Gama - RJ 2 x 1 Criciúma - SC São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
177 18 31/07/2016 - 16:00 Atlético - GO 4 x 1 Sampaio Correa - MA Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
178 18 30/07/2016 - 16:00 Joinville - SC 0 x 1 Oeste - SP Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
179 18 30/07/2016 - 19:00 Paraná - PR 1 x 1 Ceará - CE Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
180 18 26/07/2016 - 21:30 Avaí - SC 1 x 0 Londrina - PR Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
181 19 02/08/2016 - 21:30 Ceará - CE 0 x 0 Vasco da Gama - RJ Arena Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
182 19 16/08/2016 - 20:30 Bahia - BA 1 x 1 Atlético - GO Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
183 19 16/08/2016 - 20:30 Sampaio Correa - MA 0 x 0 Goiás - GO Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
184 19 02/08/2016 - 21:30 Oeste - SP 0 x 0 Náutico - PE Arena Barueri - Barueri - SP
185 19 02/08/2016 - 19:15 Vila Nova - GO 2 x 1 Joinville - SC Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga - Goiania - GO
186 19 02/08/2016 - 21:30 Luverdense - MT 0 x 0 Crb - AL Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde - MT
187 19 02/08/2016 - 21:30 Tupi - MG 2 x 0 Paraná - PR Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
188 19 02/08/2016 - 19:15 Brasil - RS 3 x 0 Avaí - SC Bento Freitas - Pelotas - RS
189 19 02/08/2016 - 19:15 Londrina - PR 2 x 0 Bragantino - SP Do Café - Londrina - PR
190 19 02/08/2016 - 19:15 Criciúma - SC 0 x 3 Paysandu - PA Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
191 20 20/08/2016 - 16:00 Náutico - PE 0 x 1 Criciúma - SC Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
192 20 20/08/2016 - 16:00 Crb - AL 0 x 1 Londrina - PR Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
193 20 20/08/2016 - 21:00 Paysandu - PA 2 x 0 Ceará - CE Curuzu - Belem - PA
194 20 19/08/2016 - 20:30 Bragantino - SP 2 x 2 Vila Nova - GO Nabi Abi Chedid - Braganca Paulista - SP
195 20 20/08/2016 - 21:00 Goiás - GO 2 x 1 Tupi - MG Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
196 20 20/08/2016 - 16:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ 1 x 1 Sampaio Correa - MA Kleber Andrade - Cariacica - ES
197 20 19/08/2016 - 19:15 Atlético - GO 1 x 1 Oeste - SP Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
198 20 19/08/2016 - 20:30 Joinville - SC 1 x 1 Luverdense - MT Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
199 20 19/08/2016 - 20:30 Paraná - PR 0 x 2 Brasil - RS Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
200 20 20/08/2016 - 19:30 Avaí - SC 0 x 3 Bahia - BA Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
201 21 26/08/2016 - 21:30 Ceará - CE 1 x 1 Crb - AL Arena Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
202 21 27/08/2016 - 18:30 Bahia - BA 3 x 0 Paraná - PR Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
203 21 23/08/2016 - 19:15 Sampaio Correa - MA 1 x 2 Avaí - SC Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
204 21 27/08/2016 - 16:00 Oeste - SP 1 x 0 Paysandu - PA Arena Barueri - Barueri - SP
205 21 27/08/2016 - 16:20 Vila Nova - GO 0 x 2 Náutico - PE Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga - Goiania - GO
206 21 27/08/2016 - 21:00 Luverdense - MT 4 x 0 Bragantino - SP Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde - MT
207 21 27/08/2016 - 16:30 Tupi - MG 2 x 2 Vasco da Gama - RJ Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
208 21 23/08/2016 - 20:30 Brasil - RS 0 x 1 Atlético - GO Bento Freitas - Pelotas - RS
209 21 23/08/2016 - 21:30 Londrina - PR 0 x 1 Goiás - GO Do Café - Londrina - PR
210 21 26/08/2016 - 20:30 Criciúma - SC 0 x 1 Joinville - SC Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
211 22 30/08/2016 - 20:30 Náutico - PE 0 x 2 Londrina - PR Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
212 22 30/08/2016 - 20:30 Crb - AL 3 x 1 Oeste - SP Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
213 22 30/08/2016 - 19:15 Paysandu - PA 0 x 3 Tupi - MG Curuzu - Belem - PA
214 22 30/08/2016 - 21:30 Bragantino - SP 0 x 2 Brasil - RS Nabi Abi Chedid - Braganca Paulista - SP
215 22 30/08/2016 - 21:30 Goiás - GO 1 x 1 Criciúma - SC Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
216 22 30/08/2016 - 20:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ 1 x 2 Vila Nova - GO São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
217 22 29/08/2016 - 20:00 Atlético - GO 2 x 2 Ceará - CE Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
218 22 30/08/2016 - 19:15 Joinville - SC 1 x 1 Bahia - BA Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
219 22 30/08/2016 - 19:15 Paraná - PR 1 x 0 Sampaio Correa - MA Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
220 22 30/08/2016 - 19:15 Avaí - SC 2 x 1 Luverdense - MT Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
221 23 04/09/2016 - 18:30 Ceará - CE 0 x 0 Avaí - SC Arena Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
222 23 03/09/2016 - 16:30 Bahia - BA 1 x 0 Vasco da Gama - RJ Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
223 23 03/09/2016 - 21:00 Sampaio Correa - MA 4 x 3 Náutico - PE Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
224 23 03/09/2016 - 16:00 Oeste - SP 3 x 3 Paraná - PR José Liberatti - Osasco - SP
225 23 03/09/2016 - 16:00 Vila Nova - GO 0 x 0 Atlético - GO Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
226 23 02/09/2016 - 21:30 Luverdense - MT 3 x 1 Paysandu - PA Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde - MT
227 23 03/09/2016 - 16:00 Tupi - MG 0 x 1 Bragantino - SP Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
228 23 02/09/2016 - 19:15 Brasil - RS 2 x 1 Goiás - GO Bento Freitas - Pelotas - RS
229 23 03/09/2016 - 18:30 Londrina - PR 1 x 0 Joinville - SC Do Café - Londrina - PR
230 23 03/09/2016 - 21:00 Criciúma - SC 1 x 1 Crb - AL Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
231 24 10/09/2016 - 16:30 Náutico - PE 0 x 0 Bahia - BA Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
232 24 10/09/2016 - 21:00 Crb - AL 1 x 2 Vila Nova - GO Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
233 24 09/09/2016 - 21:30 Paysandu - PA 1 x 1 Brasil - RS Mangueirão - Belem - PA
234 24 06/09/2016 - 19:30 Bragantino - SP 2 x 1 Sampaio Correa - MA Nabi Abi Chedid - Braganca Paulista - SP
235 24 10/09/2016 - 18:30 Goiás - GO 2 x 0 Ceará - CE Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
236 24 10/09/2016 - 16:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ 3 x 2 Oeste - SP São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
237 24 06/09/2016 - 19:30 Atlético - GO 2 x 0 Luverdense - MT Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
238 24 09/09/2016 - 19:15 Joinville - SC 1 x 1 Tupi - MG Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
239 24 10/09/2016 - 16:00 Paraná - PR 2 x 1 Londrina - PR Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
240 24 10/09/2016 - 16:00 Avaí - SC 3 x 0 Criciúma - SC Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
241 25 13/09/2016 - 21:30 Ceará - CE 0 x 1 Sampaio Correa - MA Arena Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
242 25 13/09/2016 - 19:15 Crb - AL 1 x 2 Avaí - SC Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
243 25 13/09/2016 - 19:15 Paysandu - PA 2 x 1 Bahia - BA Mangueirão - Belem - PA
244 25 13/09/2016 - 20:30 Bragantino - SP 1 x 2 Atlético - GO Nabi Abi Chedid - Braganca Paulista - SP
245 25 13/09/2016 - 21:30 Goiás - GO 1 x 1 Vasco da Gama - RJ Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
246 25 13/09/2016 - 21:30 Luverdense - MT 1 x 0 Brasil - RS Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde - MT
247 25 13/09/2016 - 19:15 Tupi - MG 1 x 1 Londrina - PR Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
248 25 13/09/2016 - 19:15 Joinville - SC 0 x 0 Náutico - PE Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
249 25 13/09/2016 - 19:15 Paraná - PR 1 x 2 Vila Nova - GO Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
250 25 13/09/2016 - 20:30 Criciúma - SC 4 x 0 Oeste - SP Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
251 26 17/09/2016 - 16:30 Náutico - PE 3 x 1 Paysandu - PA Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
252 26 17/09/2016 - 18:30 Bahia - BA 4 x 2 Goiás - GO Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
253 26 17/09/2016 - 16:00 Sampaio Correa - MA 1 x 1 Crb - AL Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
254 26 17/09/2016 - 21:00 Oeste - SP 0 x 0 Tupi - MG José Liberatti - Osasco - SP
255 26 16/09/2016 - 20:30 Vila Nova - GO 0 x 0 Luverdense - MT Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
256 26 16/09/2016 - 21:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ 2 x 0 Joinville - SC São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
257 26 17/09/2016 - 16:00 Atlético - GO 2 x 0 Paraná - PR Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
258 26 16/09/2016 - 19:15 Brasil - RS 1 x 2 Criciúma - SC Bento Freitas - Pelotas - RS
259 26 17/09/2016 - 16:30 Londrina - PR 1 x 1 Ceará - CE Do Café - Londrina - PR
260 26 17/09/2016 - 16:00 Avaí - SC 2 x 0 Bragantino - SP Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
261 27 20/09/2016 - 21:30 Ceará - CE 0 x 0 Luverdense - MT Arena Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
262 27 24/09/2016 - 16:20 Crb - AL 2 x 2 Bahia - BA Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
263 27 26/09/2016 - 20:00 Paysandu - PA 3 x 0 Bragantino - SP Mangueirão - Belem - PA
264 27 23/09/2016 - 21:30 Oeste - SP 1 x 2 Goiás - GO Arena Barueri - Barueri - SP
265 27 24/09/2016 - 16:30 Vila Nova - GO 1 x 2 Londrina - PR Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
266 27 24/09/2016 - 16:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ 2 x 0 Atlético - GO São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
267 27 24/09/2016 - 18:30 Tupi - MG 1 x 1 Brasil - RS Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
268 27 23/09/2016 - 20:30 Joinville - SC 0 x 1 Avaí - SC Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
269 27 24/09/2016 - 16:20 Paraná - PR 1 x 2 Náutico - PE Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
270 27 23/09/2016 - 19:15 Criciúma - SC 1 x 0 Sampaio Correa - MA Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
271 28 01/10/2016 - 16:30 Náutico - PE 3 x 1 Vasco da Gama - RJ Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
272 28 30/09/2016 - 19:15 Bahia - BA 2 x 0 Criciúma - SC Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
273 28 25/10/2016 - 20:30 Sampaio Correa - MA 0 x 3 Vila Nova - GO Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
274 28 01/10/2016 - 16:00 Bragantino - SP 1 x 2 Crb - AL Nabi Abi Chedid - Braganca Paulista - SP
275 28 29/09/2016 - 21:00 Goiás - GO 4 x 0 Paraná - PR Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
276 28 30/09/2016 - 20:30 Luverdense - MT 2 x 1 Tupi - MG Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde - MT
277 28 27/09/2016 - 19:15 Atlético - GO 1 x 1 Joinville - SC Olímpico Pedro Ludovico - Goiania - GO
278 28 27/09/2016 - 21:00 Brasil - RS 2 x 1 Ceará - CE Bento Freitas - Pelotas - RS
279 28 01/10/2016 - 18:30 Londrina - PR 3 x 0 Oeste - SP Do Café - Londrina - PR
280 28 30/09/2016 - 21:30 Avaí - SC 2 x 0 Paysandu - PA Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
281 29 04/10/2016 - 20:30 Ceará - CE 2 x 1 Joinville - SC Arena Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
282 29 04/10/2016 - 20:30 Crb - AL 1 x 2 Atlético - GO Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
283 29 04/10/2016 - 21:30 Paysandu - PA 3 x 1 Vasco da Gama - RJ Mangueirão - Belem - PA
284 29 04/10/2016 - 19:15 Bragantino - SP 0 x 1 Náutico - PE Nabi Abi Chedid - Braganca Paulista - SP
285 29 04/10/2016 - 20:30 Vila Nova - GO 1 x 0 Oeste - SP Olímpico Pedro Ludovico - Goiania - GO
286 29 04/10/2016 - 21:30 Luverdense - MT 3 x 2 Paraná - PR Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde - MT
287 29 04/10/2016 - 19:15 Tupi - MG 0 x 2 Criciúma - SC Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
288 29 04/10/2016 - 21:30 Brasil - RS 1 x 1 Sampaio Correa - MA Bento Freitas - Pelotas - RS
289 29 04/10/2016 - 19:15 Londrina - PR 1 x 0 Bahia - BA Do Café - Londrina - PR
290 29 04/10/2016 - 21:30 Avaí - SC 2 x 0 Goiás - GO Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
291 30 07/10/2016 - 21:00 Náutico - PE 2 x 0 Brasil - RS Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
292 30 09/10/2016 - 19:30 Bahia - BA 4 x 0 Tupi - MG Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
293 30 08/10/2016 - 16:00 Sampaio Correa - MA 2 x 0 Luverdense - MT Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
294 30 08/10/2016 - 16:30 Oeste - SP 1 x 1 Ceará - CE Arena Barueri - Barueri - SP
295 30 07/10/2016 - 20:30 Goiás - GO 2 x 1 Bragantino - SP Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
296 30 08/10/2016 - 18:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ 1 x 0 Londrina - PR Arena da Amazônia - Manaus - AM
297 30 08/10/2016 - 16:00 Atlético - GO 3 x 0 Avaí - SC Olímpico Pedro Ludovico - Goiania - GO
298 30 08/10/2016 - 16:00 Joinville - SC 0 x 0 Paysandu - PA Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
299 30 08/10/2016 - 21:00 Paraná - PR 5 x 3 Crb - AL Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
300 30 07/10/2016 - 20:30 Criciúma - SC 1 x 0 Vila Nova - GO Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
301 31 15/10/2016 - 18:30 Náutico - PE 1 x 0 Ceará - CE Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
302 31 14/10/2016 - 21:30 Bahia - BA 1 x 0 Brasil - RS Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
303 31 11/10/2016 - 19:15 Sampaio Correa - MA 1 x 1 Oeste - SP Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
304 31 10/10/2016 - 20:00 Bragantino - SP 2 x 0 Criciúma - SC Nabi Abi Chedid - Braganca Paulista - SP
305 31 15/10/2016 - 16:00 Goiás - GO 1 x 2 Vila Nova - GO Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
306 31 15/10/2016 - 16:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ 1 x 2 Crb - AL São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
307 31 14/10/2016 - 20:30 Atlético - GO 2 x 1 Paysandu - PA Olímpico Pedro Ludovico - Goiania - GO
308 31 15/10/2016 - 16:00 Joinville - SC 1 x 0 Paraná - PR Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
309 31 15/10/2016 - 18:30 Londrina - PR 1 x 1 Luverdense - MT Do Café - Londrina - PR
310 31 15/10/2016 - 16:00 Avaí - SC 1 x 0 Tupi - MG Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
311 32 21/10/2016 - 21:30 Ceará - CE 2 x 0 Bragantino - SP Arena Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
312 32 22/10/2016 - 21:00 Crb - AL 2 x 1 Joinville - SC Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
313 32 22/10/2016 - 17:00 Paysandu - PA 1 x 1 Goiás - GO Mangueirão - Belem - PA
314 32 22/10/2016 - 16:20 Oeste - SP 1 x 1 Bahia - BA Arena Barueri - Barueri - SP
315 32 18/10/2016 - 19:15 Vila Nova - GO 1 x 2 Avaí - SC Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
316 32 21/10/2016 - 21:30 Luverdense - MT 2 x 1 Náutico - PE Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde - MT
317 32 22/10/2016 - 17:00 Tupi - MG 1 x 1 Sampaio Correa - MA Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
318 32 18/10/2016 - 21:30 Brasil - RS 0 x 1 Londrina - PR Bento Freitas - Pelotas - RS
319 32 22/10/2016 - 16:30 Paraná - PR 0 x 1 Vasco da Gama - RJ Kleber Andrade - Cariacica - ES
320 32 22/10/2016 - 19:30 Criciúma - SC 1 x 2 Atlético - GO Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
321 33 28/10/2016 - 21:30 Náutico - PE 2 x 1 Atlético - GO Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
322 33 29/10/2016 - 17:00 Bahia - BA 3 x 1 Ceará - CE Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
323 33 29/10/2016 - 17:00 Paysandu - PA 2 x 1 Sampaio Correa - MA Mangueirão - Belem - PA
324 33 25/10/2016 - 19:15 Oeste - SP 1 x 1 Luverdense - MT Arena Barueri - Barueri - SP
325 33 25/10/2016 - 21:30 Goiás - GO 3 x 0 Crb - AL Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
326 33 26/10/2016 - 21:45 Vasco da Gama - RJ 0 x 0 Avaí - SC São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
327 33 29/10/2016 - 17:00 Tupi - MG 1 x 0 Vila Nova - GO Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
328 33 28/10/2016 - 21:30 Joinville - SC 1 x 1 Brasil - RS Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
329 33 28/10/2016 - 20:30 Paraná - PR 4 x 1 Bragantino - SP Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
330 33 28/10/2016 - 19:15 Criciúma - SC 1 x 1 Londrina - PR Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
331 34 05/11/2016 - 17:00 Ceará - CE 2 x 1 Tupi - MG Arena Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
332 34 05/11/2016 - 17:30 Crb - AL 1 x 0 Náutico - PE Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
333 34 05/11/2016 - 17:00 Sampaio Correa - MA 1 x 2 Joinville - SC Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
334 34 05/11/2016 - 21:00 Bragantino - SP 0 x 0 Oeste - SP Nabi Abi Chedid - Braganca Paulista - SP
335 34 04/11/2016 - 21:30 Vila Nova - GO 0 x 1 Bahia - BA Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
336 34 01/11/2016 - 21:30 Luverdense - MT 2 x 1 Criciúma - SC Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde - MT
337 34 05/11/2016 - 17:00 Atlético - GO 4 x 2 Goiás - GO Serra Dourada - Goiania - GO
338 34 05/11/2016 - 16:30 Brasil - RS 2 x 1 Vasco da Gama - RJ Bento Freitas - Pelotas - RS
339 34 01/11/2016 - 19:15 Londrina - PR 0 x 0 Paysandu - PA Do Café - Londrina - PR
340 34 05/11/2016 - 19:30 Avaí - SC 1 x 0 Paraná - PR Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
341 35 08/11/2016 - 21:30 Náutico - PE 1 x 0 Goiás - GO Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
342 35 08/11/2016 - 21:30 Bahia - BA 1 x 0 Sampaio Correa - MA Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
343 35 08/11/2016 - 21:30 Paysandu - PA 1 x 1 Paraná - PR Curuzu - Belem - PA
344 35 08/11/2016 - 19:15 Oeste - SP 0 x 0 Avaí - SC Arena Barueri - Barueri - SP
345 35 08/11/2016 - 20:30 Vila Nova - GO 3 x 1 Brasil - RS Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga - Goiania - GO
346 35 08/11/2016 - 21:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ 1 x 1 Luverdense - MT São Januário - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
347 35 08/11/2016 - 19:15 Tupi - MG 3 x 4 Crb - AL Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
348 35 08/11/2016 - 21:30 Joinville - SC 1 x 1 Bragantino - SP Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
349 35 08/11/2016 - 21:30 Londrina - PR 2 x 3 Atlético - GO Do Café - Londrina - PR
350 35 08/11/2016 - 19:15 Criciúma - SC 2 x 3 Ceará - CE Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
351 36 12/11/2016 - 17:30 Ceará - CE 2 x 3 Vila Nova - GO Arena Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
352 36 11/11/2016 - 20:30 Crb - AL 0 x 1 Paysandu - PA Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
353 36 12/11/2016 - 17:30 Sampaio Correa - MA 1 x 3 Londrina - PR Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
354 36 12/11/2016 - 16:30 Bragantino - SP 1 x 2 Vasco da Gama - RJ Nabi Abi Chedid - Braganca Paulista - SP
355 36 11/11/2016 - 20:30 Goiás - GO 3 x 2 Joinville - SC Olímpico Pedro Ludovico - Goiania - GO
356 36 12/11/2016 - 19:30 Luverdense - MT 2 x 2 Bahia - BA Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde - MT
357 36 12/11/2016 - 19:30 Atlético - GO 5 x 3 Tupi - MG Olímpico Pedro Ludovico - Goiania - GO
358 36 12/11/2016 - 17:30 Brasil - RS 1 x 1 Oeste - SP Bento Freitas - Pelotas - RS
359 36 12/11/2016 - 17:30 Paraná - PR 1 x 2 Criciúma - SC Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
360 36 12/11/2016 - 17:30 Avaí - SC 3 x 0 Náutico - PE Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC
361 37 19/11/2016 - 19:30 Ceará - CE 1 x 1 Paraná - PR Arena Castelão - Fortaleza - CE
362 37 19/11/2016 - 17:30 Bahia - BA 3 x 2 Bragantino - SP Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
363 37 19/11/2016 - 17:30 Sampaio Correa - MA 0 x 1 Atlético - GO Castelão - Sao Luis - MA
364 37 18/11/2016 - 19:15 Oeste - SP 0 x 2 Joinville - SC Arena Barueri - Barueri - SP
365 37 19/11/2016 - 17:30 Vila Nova - GO 2 x 2 Paysandu - PA Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga - Goiania - GO
366 37 18/11/2016 - 21:30 Luverdense - MT 1 x 0 Goiás - GO Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde - MT
367 37 19/11/2016 - 16:30 Tupi - MG 1 x 4 Náutico - PE Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
368 37 19/11/2016 - 19:30 Brasil - RS 1 x 0 Crb - AL Bento Freitas - Pelotas - RS
369 37 19/11/2016 - 16:30 Londrina - PR 0 x 1 Avaí - SC Do Café - Londrina - PR
370 37 19/11/2016 - 16:30 Criciúma - SC 1 x 0 Vasco da Gama - RJ Heriberto Hulse - Criciuma - SC
371 38 26/11/2016 - 17:30 Náutico - PE 0 x 2 Oeste - SP Arena Pernambuco - São Lourenço da Mata - PE
372 38 26/11/2016 - 17:30 Crb - AL 3 x 0 Luverdense - MT Rei Pelé - Maceio - AL
373 38 25/11/2016 - 20:30 Paysandu - PA 1 x 2 Criciúma - SC Curuzu - Belem - PA
374 38 26/11/2016 - 17:30 Bragantino - SP 0 x 1 Londrina - PR Nabi Abi Chedid - Braganca Paulista - SP
375 38 22/11/2016 - 19:15 Goiás - GO 2 x 1 Sampaio Correa - MA Olímpico Pedro Ludovico - Goiania - GO
376 38 26/11/2016 - 17:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ 2 x 1 Ceará - CE Maracanã - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
377 38 26/11/2016 - 17:30 Atlético - GO 2 x 1 Bahia - BA Olímpico Pedro Ludovico - Goiania - GO
378 38 26/11/2016 - 17:30 Joinville - SC 4 x 2 Vila Nova - GO Arena Joinville - Joinville - SC
379 38 25/11/2016 - 19:15 Paraná - PR 0 x 2 Tupi - MG Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
380 38 26/11/2016 - 17:30 Avaí - SC 1 x 1 Brasil - RS Ressacada - Florianopolis - SC