Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol - Série A

Jogo Rodada Data Mandante Visitante Estádio
1 1 14/05/2016 - 16:00 Palmeiras - SP 4 x 0 Atlético - PR Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
2 1 14/05/2016 - 16:00 Flamengo - RJ 1 x 0 Sport - PE Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
3 1 14/05/2016 - 18:30 Atlético - MG 1 x 0 Santos - SP Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
4 1 14/05/2016 - 21:00 Coritiba - PR 1 x 0 Cruzeiro - MG Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
5 1 15/05/2016 - 11:00 Botafogo - RJ 0 x 1 São Paulo - SP Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
6 1 15/05/2016 - 11:00 Santa Cruz - PE 4 x 1 Vitória - BA Arruda - Recife - PE
7 1 15/05/2016 - 16:00 Corinthians - SP 0 x 0 Grêmio - RS Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
8 1 15/05/2016 - 16:00 Figueirense - SC 0 x 0 Ponte Preta - SP Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
9 1 15/05/2016 - 16:00 América - MG 0 x 1 Fluminense - RJ Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
10 1 15/05/2016 - 18:30 Internacional - RS 0 x 0 Chapecoense - SC Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
11 2 22/05/2016 - 16:00 Vitória - BA 3 x 2 Corinthians - SP Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
12 2 21/05/2016 - 18:30 Fluminense - RJ 2 x 2 Santa Cruz - PE Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
13 2 21/05/2016 - 21:00 Cruzeiro - MG 2 x 2 Figueirense - SC Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
14 2 22/05/2016 - 11:00 Santos - SP 2 x 1 Coritiba - PR Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
15 2 22/05/2016 - 11:00 Atlético - PR 1 x 1 Atlético - MG Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
16 2 22/05/2016 - 16:00 Chapecoense - SC 3 x 1 América - MG Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
17 2 22/05/2016 - 16:00 São Paulo - SP 1 x 2 Internacional - RS Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
18 2 22/05/2016 - 16:00 Grêmio - RS 1 x 0 Flamengo - RJ Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
19 2 21/05/2016 - 16:00 Ponte Preta - SP 2 x 1 Palmeiras - SP Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
20 2 22/05/2016 - 18:30 Sport - PE 1 x 1 Botafogo - RJ Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
21 3 25/05/2016 - 19:30 Botafogo - RJ 2 x 1 Atlético - PR Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
22 3 25/05/2016 - 21:00 Flamengo - RJ 2 x 2 Chapecoense - SC Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
23 3 25/05/2016 - 19:30 Figueirense - SC 2 x 2 Santos - SP Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
24 3 25/05/2016 - 21:00 América - MG 1 x 1 Vitória - BA Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
25 3 25/05/2016 - 21:45 Santa Cruz - PE 4 x 1 Cruzeiro - MG Arruda - Recife - PE
26 3 25/05/2016 - 21:45 Palmeiras - SP 2 x 0 Fluminense - RJ Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
27 3 26/05/2016 - 16:00 Internacional - RS 1 x 0 Sport - PE Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
28 3 25/05/2016 - 21:45 Coritiba - PR 1 x 1 São Paulo - SP Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
29 3 26/05/2016 - 11:00 Corinthians - SP 3 x 0 Ponte Preta - SP Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
30 3 26/05/2016 - 21:00 Atlético - MG 0 x 3 Grêmio - RS Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
31 4 28/05/2016 - 16:00 Cruzeiro - MG 1 x 1 América - MG Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
32 4 28/05/2016 - 18:30 Atlético - PR 2 x 1 Figueirense - SC Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
33 4 28/05/2016 - 21:00 Chapecoense - SC 1 x 1 Santa Cruz - PE Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
34 4 29/05/2016 - 11:00 Ponte Preta - SP 1 x 2 Flamengo - RJ Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
35 4 29/05/2016 - 11:00 Sport - PE 0 x 2 Corinthians - SP Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
36 4 29/05/2016 - 16:00 Vitória - BA 1 x 1 Atlético - MG Arena Fonte Nova - Salvador - BA
37 4 29/05/2016 - 16:00 Fluminense - RJ 1 x 0 Botafogo - RJ Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
38 4 29/05/2016 - 16:00 São Paulo - SP 1 x 0 Palmeiras - SP Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
39 4 29/05/2016 - 18:30 Grêmio - RS 2 x 0 Coritiba - PR Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
40 4 29/05/2016 - 18:30 Santos - SP 0 x 1 Internacional - RS Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
41 5 01/06/2016 - 21:45 Botafogo - RJ 0 x 1 Cruzeiro - MG Mané Garrincha - Brasilia - DF
42 5 01/06/2016 - 19:30 Internacional - RS 1 x 0 Atlético - PR Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
43 5 01/06/2016 - 21:00 Coritiba - PR 3 x 4 Chapecoense - SC Durival Britto - Curitiba - PR
44 5 01/06/2016 - 21:45 Figueirense - SC 1 x 0 São Paulo - SP Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
45 5 01/06/2016 - 21:00 Santa Cruz - PE 0 x 1 Sport - PE Arruda - Recife - PE
46 5 01/06/2016 - 21:00 Corinthians - SP 1 x 0 Santos - SP Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
47 5 01/06/2016 - 21:45 Atlético - MG 1 x 1 Fluminense - RJ Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
48 5 02/06/2016 - 19:30 América - MG 1 x 2 Ponte Preta - SP Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
49 5 02/06/2016 - 21:00 Flamengo - RJ 1 x 0 Vitória - BA Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
50 5 02/06/2016 - 21:00 Palmeiras - SP 4 x 3 Grêmio - RS Pacaembu - Sao Paulo - SP
51 6 04/06/2016 - 16:00 Atlético - PR 1 x 0 Santa Cruz - PE Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
52 6 05/06/2016 - 18:30 Cruzeiro - MG 0 x 1 São Paulo - SP Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
53 6 04/06/2016 - 20:30 Chapecoense - SC 0 x 0 Fluminense - RJ Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
54 6 04/06/2016 - 20:30 Corinthians - SP 2 x 1 Coritiba - PR Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
55 6 05/06/2016 - 11:00 América - MG 1 x 0 Figueirense - SC Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
56 6 05/06/2016 - 11:00 Santos - SP 3 x 0 Botafogo - RJ Pacaembu - Sao Paulo - SP
57 6 05/06/2016 - 16:00 Flamengo - RJ 1 x 2 Palmeiras - SP Mané Garrincha - Brasilia - DF
58 6 05/06/2016 - 16:00 Vitória - BA 1 x 0 Internacional - RS Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
59 6 05/06/2016 - 16:00 Sport - PE 4 x 4 Atlético - MG Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
60 6 05/06/2016 - 16:00 Grêmio - RS 1 x 0 Ponte Preta - SP Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
61 7 11/06/2016 - 16:00 Ponte Preta - SP 2 x 1 Chapecoense - SC Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
62 7 11/06/2016 - 16:00 Internacional - RS 3 x 1 América - MG Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
63 7 11/06/2016 - 21:00 São Paulo - SP 1 x 2 Atlético - PR Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
64 7 12/06/2016 - 19:00 Santa Cruz - PE 0 x 2 Santos - SP Arruda - Recife - PE
65 7 12/06/2016 - 16:00 Figueirense - SC 1 x 0 Flamengo - RJ Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
66 7 11/06/2016 - 18:30 Fluminense - RJ 1 x 1 Grêmio - RS Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
67 7 12/06/2016 - 16:00 Atlético - MG 2 x 3 Cruzeiro - MG Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
68 7 12/06/2016 - 16:00 Palmeiras - SP 1 x 0 Corinthians - SP Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
69 7 12/06/2016 - 11:00 Coritiba - PR 3 x 2 Sport - PE Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
70 7 12/06/2016 - 11:00 Botafogo - RJ 1 x 1 Vitória - BA Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
71 8 15/06/2016 - 21:45 Coritiba - PR 2 x 2 Palmeiras - SP Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
72 8 15/06/2016 - 19:30 Ponte Preta - SP 3 x 2 Atlético - PR Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
73 8 15/06/2016 - 21:00 Botafogo - RJ 3 x 1 América - MG Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
74 8 15/06/2016 - 21:00 Santos - SP 2 x 0 Sport - PE Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
75 8 15/06/2016 - 21:00 Santa Cruz - PE 1 x 0 Figueirense - SC Arruda - Recife - PE
76 8 15/06/2016 - 19:30 São Paulo - SP 2 x 0 Vitória - BA Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
77 8 15/06/2016 - 21:45 Cruzeiro - MG 0 x 1 Flamengo - RJ Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
78 8 16/06/2016 - 19:30 Internacional - RS 2 x 0 Atlético - MG Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
79 8 16/06/2016 - 20:00 Fluminense - RJ 1 x 0 Corinthians - SP Mané Garrincha - Brasilia - DF
80 8 15/06/2016 - 19:30 Chapecoense - SC 3 x 3 Grêmio - RS Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
81 9 18/06/2016 - 18:00 Atlético - PR 1 x 0 Santos - SP Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
82 9 18/06/2016 - 16:00 Palmeiras - SP 3 x 1 Santa Cruz - PE Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
83 9 18/06/2016 - 21:00 América - MG 2 x 1 Coritiba - PR Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
84 9 19/06/2016 - 16:00 Corinthians - SP 3 x 1 Botafogo - RJ Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
85 9 19/06/2016 - 11:00 Atlético - MG 3 x 0 Ponte Preta - SP Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
86 9 19/06/2016 - 11:00 Vitória - BA 1 x 2 Chapecoense - SC Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
87 9 19/06/2016 - 16:00 Flamengo - RJ 2 x 2 São Paulo - SP Mané Garrincha - Brasilia - DF
88 9 19/06/2016 - 16:00 Figueirense - SC 3 x 2 Internacional - RS Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
89 9 19/06/2016 - 16:00 Sport - PE 2 x 1 Fluminense - RJ Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
90 9 19/06/2016 - 19:00 Grêmio - RS 2 x 0 Cruzeiro - MG Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
91 10 22/06/2016 - 19:30 Chapecoense - SC 0 x 0 Atlético - PR Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
92 10 22/06/2016 - 19:30 Ponte Preta - SP 0 x 4 Cruzeiro - MG Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
93 10 22/06/2016 - 21:00 Botafogo - RJ 0 x 0 Figueirense - SC Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
94 10 21/06/2016 - 21:30 Palmeiras - SP 2 x 0 América - MG Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
95 10 22/06/2016 - 21:00 Santa Cruz - PE 0 x 1 Flamengo - RJ Arruda - Recife - PE
96 10 22/06/2016 - 21:45 Fluminense - RJ 2 x 4 Santos - SP Kleber Andrade - Cariacica - ES
97 10 22/06/2016 - 21:45 Atlético - MG 2 x 1 Corinthians - SP Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
98 10 23/06/2016 - 19:15 Grêmio - RS 1 x 2 Vitória - BA Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
99 10 23/06/2016 - 21:00 São Paulo - SP 0 x 0 Sport - PE Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
100 10 23/06/2016 - 21:30 Coritiba - PR 1 x 1 Internacional - RS Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
101 11 25/06/2016 - 21:00 Corinthians - SP 2 x 1 Santa Cruz - PE Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
102 11 25/06/2016 - 19:00 Cruzeiro - MG 2 x 1 Palmeiras - SP Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
103 11 26/06/2016 - 16:00 Vitória - BA 1 x 1 Ponte Preta - SP Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
104 11 26/06/2016 - 16:00 Flamengo - RJ 1 x 2 Fluminense - RJ Arena das Dunas - Natal - RN
105 11 26/06/2016 - 16:00 Santos - SP 3 x 0 São Paulo - SP Pacaembu - Sao Paulo - SP
106 11 26/06/2016 - 16:00 Internacional - RS 2 x 3 Botafogo - RJ Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
107 11 26/06/2016 - 16:00 Atlético - PR 2 x 0 Grêmio - RS Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
108 11 26/06/2016 - 11:00 América - MG 0 x 1 Atlético - MG Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
109 11 26/06/2016 - 18:30 Figueirense - SC 0 x 0 Coritiba - PR Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
110 11 26/06/2016 - 18:30 Sport - PE 5 x 1 Chapecoense - SC Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
111 12 29/06/2016 - 19:30 Vitória - BA 3 x 2 Sport - PE Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
112 12 29/06/2016 - 19:30 Grêmio - RS 3 x 2 Santos - SP Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
113 12 29/06/2016 - 21:00 Chapecoense - SC 3 x 2 Cruzeiro - MG Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
114 12 29/06/2016 - 19:30 Flamengo - RJ 1 x 0 Internacional - RS Kleber Andrade - Cariacica - ES
115 12 29/06/2016 - 21:00 Coritiba - PR 1 x 0 Atlético - PR Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
116 12 29/06/2016 - 21:45 São Paulo - SP 2 x 1 Fluminense - RJ Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
117 12 29/06/2016 - 21:45 América - MG 0 x 2 Corinthians - SP Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
118 12 30/06/2016 - 19:30 Santa Cruz - PE 0 x 3 Ponte Preta - SP Arruda - Recife - PE
119 12 30/06/2016 - 19:30 Palmeiras - SP 4 x 0 Figueirense - SC Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
120 12 30/06/2016 - 21:00 Atlético - MG 5 x 3 Botafogo - RJ Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
121 13 02/07/2016 - 16:00 Fluminense - RJ 0 x 0 Coritiba - PR Raulino de Oliveira - Volta Redonda - RJ
122 13 02/07/2016 - 18:30 Atlético - PR 1 x 0 América - MG Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
123 13 03/07/2016 - 11:00 Cruzeiro - MG 2 x 2 Vitória - BA Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
124 13 03/07/2016 - 11:00 Internacional - RS 0 x 1 Grêmio - RS Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
125 13 03/07/2016 - 16:00 Santos - SP 3 x 0 Chapecoense - SC Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
126 13 03/07/2016 - 16:00 Botafogo - RJ 2 x 1 Santa Cruz - PE Mário Helênio - Juiz de Fora - MG
127 13 03/07/2016 - 16:00 Corinthians - SP 4 x 0 Flamengo - RJ Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
128 13 03/07/2016 - 16:00 Ponte Preta - SP 1 x 0 São Paulo - SP Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
129 13 03/07/2016 - 19:00 Figueirense - SC 1 x 1 Atlético - MG Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
130 13 04/07/2016 - 20:00 Sport - PE 1 x 3 Palmeiras - SP Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
131 14 10/07/2016 - 11:00 Flamengo - RJ 2 x 0 Atlético - MG Mané Garrincha - Brasilia - DF
132 14 09/07/2016 - 16:30 Chapecoense - SC 0 x 2 Corinthians - SP Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
133 14 12/07/2016 - 20:30 Palmeiras - SP 1 x 1 Santos - SP Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
134 14 09/07/2016 - 21:00 Ponte Preta - SP 2 x 1 Sport - PE Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
135 14 09/07/2016 - 16:30 Coritiba - PR 0 x 0 Botafogo - RJ Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
136 14 10/07/2016 - 11:00 Grêmio - RS 2 x 1 Figueirense - SC Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
137 14 10/07/2016 - 16:00 São Paulo - SP 3 x 0 América - MG Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
138 14 10/07/2016 - 19:30 Vitória - BA 0 x 0 Fluminense - RJ Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
139 14 10/07/2016 - 16:00 Santa Cruz - PE 1 x 0 Internacional - RS Arruda - Recife - PE
140 14 11/07/2016 - 20:00 Cruzeiro - MG 0 x 3 Atlético - PR Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
141 15 16/07/2016 - 16:00 Botafogo - RJ 3 x 3 Flamengo - RJ Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
142 15 16/07/2016 - 18:30 Santos - SP 3 x 1 Ponte Preta - SP Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
143 15 17/07/2016 - 11:00 América - MG 0 x 3 Santa Cruz - PE Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
144 15 17/07/2016 - 16:00 Figueirense - SC 1 x 1 Chapecoense - SC Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
145 15 17/07/2016 - 16:00 Atlético - PR 1 x 1 Vitória - BA Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
146 15 17/07/2016 - 16:00 Corinthians - SP 1 x 1 São Paulo - SP Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
147 15 17/07/2016 - 16:00 Internacional - RS 0 x 1 Palmeiras - SP Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
148 15 17/07/2016 - 16:00 Fluminense - RJ 2 x 0 Cruzeiro - MG Giulite Coutinho - Mesquita - RJ
149 15 17/07/2016 - 18:30 Sport - PE 4 x 2 Grêmio - RS Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
150 15 18/07/2016 - 20:00 Atlético - MG 2 x 1 Coritiba - PR Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
151 16 23/07/2016 - 16:00 Corinthians - SP 1 x 1 Figueirense - SC Arena Corinthians - Sao Paulo - SP
152 16 23/07/2016 - 18:30 Santa Cruz - PE 0 x 1 Coritiba - PR Arruda - Recife - PE
153 16 24/07/2016 - 11:00 Palmeiras - SP 0 x 1 Atlético - MG Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
154 16 24/07/2016 - 11:00 Ponte Preta - SP 2 x 2 Internacional - RS Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
155 16 24/07/2016 - 16:00 Cruzeiro - MG 1 x 2 Sport - PE Mineirão - Belo Horizonte - MG
156 16 24/07/2016 - 16:00 Grêmio - RS 1 x 0 São Paulo - SP Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
157 16 24/07/2016 - 16:00 Atlético - PR 1 x 0 Fluminense - RJ Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
158 16 24/07/2016 - 16:00 Chapecoense - SC 2 x 1 Botafogo - RJ Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
159 16 24/07/2016 - 18:30 Vitória - BA 2 x 3 Santos - SP Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
160 16 25/07/2016 - 20:00 Flamengo - RJ 2 x 1 América - MG Kleber Andrade - Cariacica - ES
161 17 30/07/2016 - 18:30 Figueirense - SC x Vitória - BA Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
162 17 30/07/2016 - 18:30 Sport - PE x Atlético - PR Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
163 17 30/07/2016 - 21:00 Atlético - MG x Santa Cruz - PE Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
164 17 31/07/2016 - 11:00 Fluminense - RJ x Ponte Preta - SP Giulite Coutinho - Mesquita - RJ
165 17 31/07/2016 - 11:00 São Paulo - SP x Chapecoense - SC Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
166 17 31/07/2016 - 16:00 Santos - SP x Cruzeiro - MG Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
167 17 31/07/2016 - 16:00 Internacional - RS x Corinthians - SP Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
168 17 31/07/2016 - 16:00 Coritiba - PR x Flamengo - RJ Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
169 17 31/07/2016 - 18:30 América - MG x Grêmio - RS Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
170 17 31/07/2016 - 18:30 Botafogo - RJ x Palmeiras - SP Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
171 18 04/08/2016 - 19:30 São Paulo - SP x Atlético - MG Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
172 18 04/08/2016 - 21:00 Cruzeiro - MG x Internacional - RS Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
173 18 03/08/2016 - 19:30 Vitória - BA x Coritiba - PR Jóia da Princesa - Feira de Santana - BA
174 18 03/09/2016 - 16:00 Fluminense - RJ x Figueirense - SC Giulite Coutinho - Mesquita - RJ
175 18 03/08/2016 - 19:30 Sport - PE x América - MG Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
176 18 03/08/2016 - 21:45 Santos - SP x Flamengo - RJ Arena Pantanal - Cuiaba - MT
177 18 03/08/2016 - 21:45 Atlético - PR x Corinthians - SP Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
178 18 04/08/2016 - 19:15 Ponte Preta - SP x Botafogo - RJ Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
179 18 04/08/2016 - 19:30 Grêmio - RS x Santa Cruz - PE Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
180 18 04/08/2016 - 21:30 Chapecoense - SC x Palmeiras - SP Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
181 19 08/08/2016 - 21:00 Corinthians - SP x Cruzeiro - MG Pacaembu - Sao Paulo - SP
182 19 06/08/2016 - 18:30 Flamengo - RJ x Atlético - PR Kleber Andrade - Cariacica - ES
183 19 07/08/2016 - 11:00 América - MG x Santos - SP Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
184 19 07/08/2016 - 11:00 Figueirense - SC x Sport - PE Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
185 19 07/08/2016 - 16:00 Palmeiras - SP x Vitória - BA Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
186 19 07/08/2016 - 16:00 Coritiba - PR x Ponte Preta - SP Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR
187 19 07/08/2016 - 16:15 Internacional - RS x Fluminense - RJ Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
188 19 07/08/2016 - 16:15 Santa Cruz - PE x São Paulo - SP Arruda - Recife - PE
189 19 04/09/2016 - 18:30 Botafogo - RJ x Grêmio - RS Luso Brasileiro - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
190 19 08/08/2016 - 20:00 Atlético - MG x Chapecoense - SC Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
191 20 13/08/2016 - 16:00 Vitória - BA x Santa Cruz - PE Manoel Barradas - Salvador - BA
192 20 13/08/2016 - 18:30 Ponte Preta - SP x Figueirense - SC Moisés Lucarelli - Campinas - SP
193 20 13/08/2016 - 21:00 Sport - PE x Flamengo - RJ Ilha do Retiro - Recife - PE
194 20 14/08/2016 - 11:00 Fluminense - RJ x América - MG A definir
195 20 14/08/2016 - 11:00 Grêmio - RS x Corinthians - SP Arena do Grêmio - Porto Alegre - RS
196 20 14/08/2016 - 16:00 Santos - SP x Atlético - MG Vila Belmiro - Santos - SP
197 20 14/08/2016 - 16:00 Cruzeiro - MG x Coritiba - PR A definir
198 20 14/08/2016 - 16:15 São Paulo - SP x Botafogo - RJ Morumbi - Sao Paulo - SP
199 20 14/08/2016 - 18:30 Atlético - PR x Palmeiras - SP Arena da Baixada - Curitiba - PR
200 20 15/08/2016 - 20:00 Chapecoense - SC x Internacional - RS Arena Condá - Chapeco - SC
201 21 20/08/2016 - 16:00 Corinthians - SP x Vitória - BA A definir
202 21 20/08/2016 - 18:30 América - MG x Chapecoense - SC Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
203 21 20/08/2016 - 21:00 Botafogo - RJ x Sport - PE A definir
204 21 21/08/2016 - 11:00 Flamengo - RJ x Grêmio - RS A definir
205 21 21/08/2016 - 11:00 Atlético - MG x Atlético - PR Independência - Belo Horizonte - MG
206 21 21/08/2016 - 16:00 Palmeiras - SP x Ponte Preta - SP Allianz Parque - Sao Paulo - SP
207 21 21/08/2016 - 16:00 Internacional - RS x São Paulo - SP Beira Rio - Porto Alegre - RS
208 21 21/08/2016 - 16:00 Santa Cruz - PE x Fluminense - RJ Arruda - Recife - PE
209 21 21/08/2016 - 18:30 Figueirense - SC x Cruzeiro - MG Orlando Scarpelli - Florianopolis - SC
210 21 22/08/2016 - 20:00 Coritiba - PR x Santos - SP Couto Pereira - Curitiba - PR